Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ - 2021-2022 7 место Торпедо (Москва)
М Команда Всего Дома В гостях
И В Н П Мячи О И В Н П Мячи О И В Н П Мячи О
1. Торпедо (Москва) 38 20 15 3 65 - 36 75 19 10 9 0 36 - 15 39 19 10 6 3 29 - 21 36
2. Факел (Воронеж) 38 23 5 10 60 - 33 74 19 14 3 2 29 - 10 45 19 9 2 8 31 - 23 29
3. Оренбург (Оренбург) 38 23 5 10 64 - 37 74 19 14 2 3 32 - 14 44 19 9 3 7 32 - 23 30
4. СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 38 19 8 11 48 - 38 65 19 14 1 4 31 - 16 43 19 5 7 7 17 - 22 22
5. Енисей (Красноярск) 38 19 6 13 58 - 55 63 19 11 4 4 32 - 22 37 19 8 2 9 26 - 33 26
6. Алания (Владикавказ) 38 17 9 12 75 - 53 60 19 12 1 6 41 - 23 37 19 5 8 6 34 - 30 23
7. Спартак-2 (Москва) 38 18 4 16 48 - 55 58 19 8 4 7 24 - 24 28 19 10 0 9 24 - 31 30
8. Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 38 17 7 14 60 - 43 58 19 9 4 6 34 - 19 31 19 8 3 8 26 - 24 27
9. Акрон (Тольятти) 38 16 10 12 47 - 40 58 19 11 4 4 27 - 17 37 19 5 6 8 20 - 23 21
10. Балтика (Калининград) 38 14 16 8 51 - 30 58 19 7 8 4 21 - 12 29 19 7 8 4 30 - 18 29
11. Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) 38 15 8 15 45 - 45 53 19 10 4 5 33 - 21 34 19 5 4 10 12 - 24 19
12. Кубань (Краснодар) 38 13 10 15 45 - 48 49 19 6 4 9 20 - 31 22 19 7 6 6 25 - 17 27
13. Велес (Москва) 38 14 6 18 45 - 48 48 19 8 4 7 26 - 28 28 19 6 2 11 19 - 20 20
14. Томь (Томск) 38 13 9 16 51 - 60 48 19 9 5 5 24 - 23 32 19 4 4 11 27 - 37 16
15. Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 38 9 14 15 35 - 47 41 19 6 7 6 19 - 24 25 19 3 7 9 16 - 23 16
16. Волгарь (Астрахань) 38 10 9 19 30 - 43 39 19 4 6 9 14 - 23 18 19 6 3 10 16 - 20 21
17. КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) 38 8 13 17 29 - 45 37 19 6 6 7 20 - 21 24 19 2 7 10 9 - 24 13
18. Ротор (Волгоград) 38 8 12 18 37 - 53 36 19 2 7 10 14 - 30 13 19 6 5 8 23 - 23 23
19. Металлург (Липецк) 38 9 6 23 31 - 70 33 19 4 4 11 13 - 29 16 19 5 2 12 18 - 41 17
20. Текстильщик (Иваново) 38 5 8 25 31 - 76 23 19 5 3 11 24 - 39 18 19 0 5 14 7 - 37 5
В Н П Мячи О
1 Торпедо (Москва) 2:2
1:0
2:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
1:0
3:1
1:5
5:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:2
5:3
1:0
3:3
5:2
1:0
3:3
1:0
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
7:1
3:1
0:0
1:1
20 15 3 65 - 36 75
2 Факел (Воронеж) 2:2
0:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
1:2
3:1
1:2
0:1
2:1
3:0
0:2
0:3
3:1
1:0
0:2
3:3
1:0
0:0
2:1
4:0
0:0
1:0
4:0
2:0
2:2
0:2
1:0
2:0
1:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
2:1
3:2
2:1
3:0
5:0
23 5 10 60 - 33 74
3 Оренбург (Оренбург) 1:2
1:0
0:2
0:1
2:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
3:2
1:0
1:2
1:0
3:0
1:1
2:1
2:0
2:5
1:0
1:3
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
0:0
2:2
4:0
2:2
4:0
2:0
0:3
3:0
4:0
0:1
2:0
5:2
23 5 10 64 - 37 74
4 СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск) 0:1
0:0
1:0
2:1
0:2
1:0
4:3
1:3
1:3
2:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:3
0:2
0:2
1:0
1:3
1:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
0:1
2:0
1:1
3:3
1:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
0:0
3:1
1:1
1:0
3:0
4:0
19 8 11 48 - 38 65
5 Енисей (Красноярск) 1:2
0:1
1:3
2:1
0:2
1:2
3:4
3:1
0:3
2:1
1:2
2:1
3:2
2:0
1:4
3:2
1:0
2:1
2:0
0:4
2:2
1:2
0:1
3:2
2:3
1:0
1:0
0:0
2:2
3:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
3:2
2:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
19 6 13 58 - 55 63
6 Алания (Владикавказ) 1:3
5:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
0:0
3:1
0:2
3:0
1:2
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:5
1:2
2:2
1:1
0:3
3:1
2:1
3:2
5:5
2:2
2:1
3:1
3:0
1:1
2:0
1:1
0:1
1:1
3:2
0:0
0:1
5:0
3:0
4:0
4:0
17 9 12 75 - 53 60
7 Спартак-2 (Москва) 0:5
0:1
0:3
2:0
1:2
2:3
1:0
1:1
2:1
1:2
3:2
3:2
0:5
0:4
0:1
1:0
1:2
1:0
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
1:2
3:1
0:1
0:2
4:1
1:0
0:1
1:4
3:0
1:1
1:0
2:0
3:2
2:1
2:1
18 4 16 48 - 55 58
8 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 1:1
0:1
3:0
1:3
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:3
2:3
0:2
3:2
5:2
5:0
4:0
3:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
4:1
0:2
2:0
0:3
2:1
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
4:2
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:3
1:2
5:0
2:1
3:1
0:1
17 7 14 60 - 43 58
9 Акрон (Тольятти) 1:0
0:0
0:1
2:0
0:1
0:3
1:2
3:0
4:1
2:3
2:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
1:3
0:0
0:0
0:2
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
3:3
2:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:1
2:1
1:0
2:2
2:0
2:2
4:1
16 10 12 47 - 40 58
10 Балтика (Калининград) 1:1
2:2
3:3
0:1
1:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
3:0
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:0
0:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
0:0
1:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
4:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
2:2
1:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
4:0
0:0
2:3
3:0
14 16 8 51 - 30 58
11 Краснодар-2 (Краснодар) 1:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:2
5:2
0:1
3:1
0:2
4:0
1:3
1:2
0:0
1:3
1:4
2:0
2:0
0:1
1:2
0:3
1:2
0:0
1:3
0:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:2
4:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
15 8 15 45 - 45 53
12 Кубань (Краснодар) 1:2
2:2
0:4
0:0
0:1
3:1
0:1
1:0
2:2
2:1
2:3
5:5
1:2
0:0
0:2
3:0
0:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
2:1
0:0
0:2
0:1
1:2
2:2
0:1
0:2
2:0
1:3
1:0
0:0
3:1
2:1
0:3
2:0
1:0
3:1
13 10 15 45 - 48 49
13 Велес (Москва) 3:5
0:1
0:1
0:4
1:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
1:0
2:3
2:2
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
3:1
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:0
1:0
0:2
0:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
0:1
1:2
0:2
3:2
14 6 18 45 - 48 48
14 Томь (Томск) 3:3
2:5
0:2
2:2
1:2
1:2
1:0
0:2
3:2
0:1
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:1
2:1
3:3
1:0
0:4
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:2
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:1
2:1
3:0
1:2
1:0
1:1
5:1
2:3
2:2
1:1
1:0
13 9 16 51 - 60 48
15 Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 0:1
3:3
2:0
0:1
0:0
2:2
1:1
3:3
0:1
0:0
1:1
0:2
2:0
1:4
0:1
2:4
1:2
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:2
0:1
1:0
2:0
0:2
0:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
2:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:2
1:0
0:0
1:3
1:0
9 14 15 35 - 47 41
16 Волгарь (Астрахань) 0:1
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:4
2:2
0:1
1:1
2:2
2:3
1:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:0
2:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
3:1
0:1
2:0
1:2
0:3
0:1
1:2
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
0:2
0:1
2:1
1:1
10 9 19 30 - 43 39
17 КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) 1:1
0:0
2:1
0:1
0:4
0:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
2:3
4:1
0:3
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:2
0:1
0:0
2:0
1:4
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:3
2:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:0
1:0
1:0
1:4
8 13 17 29 - 45 37
18 Ротор (Волгоград) 1:1
0:1
0:1
1:2
3:0
0:3
0:0
1:3
1:1
2:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
0:1
3:1
2:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
1:3
1:2
1:3
0:3
1:1
1:5
1:1
2:2
1:1
0:2
1:0
2:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
3:1
8 12 18 37 - 53 36
19 Металлург (Липецк) 1:7
1:3
2:3
1:2
0:4
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:5
0:3
0:2
2:3
0:5
1:2
2:2
0:2
0:4
0:0
1:2
0:1
3:0
0:2
1:0
2:1
3:2
2:2
0:1
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:3
0:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
9 6 23 31 - 70 33
20 Текстильщик (Иваново) 0:0
1:1
0:3
0:5
0:2
2:5
0:3
0:4
0:1
0:3
0:4
0:4
1:2
1:2
1:3
1:0
2:2
1:4
3:2
0:3
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:3
2:0
2:3
1:1
0:1
3:1
0:1
1:2
1:1
0:1
4:1
0:0
1:3
0:0
1:2
5 8 25 31 - 76 23
10 июля 2021
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:2
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:3
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
4:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:2
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
11 июля 2021
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
3:2
Томь (Томск, Россия)
17 июля 2021
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
5:0
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
4:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:3
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
23 июля 2021
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
24 июля 2021
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:1
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
3:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
2:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
25 июля 2021
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
2:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:2
Велес (Москва, Россия)
31 июля 2021
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
0:3
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
0:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
0:0
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
2:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:2
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
0:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:1
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:2
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
5:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
8 августа 2021
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
3:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:2
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:2
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
14 августа 2021
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:1
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
3:0
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:1
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
3:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
15 августа 2021
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
3:2
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:1
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
20 августа 2021
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:2
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
21 августа 2021
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
1:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:2
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
4:3
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:1
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
2:2
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
28 августа 2021
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
29 августа 2021
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
2:1
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
4:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:1
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:2
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
7:1
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
2:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
1:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
5 сентября 2021
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
0:3
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
2:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:2
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:3
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
2:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
0:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
0:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
10 сентября 2021
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1:0
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
11 сентября 2021
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
3:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:2
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
3:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:4
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:3
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
2:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
15 сентября 2021
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
1:3
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
0:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:2
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:2
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
3:3
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0:3
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
19 сентября 2021
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
2:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
1:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:2
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:3
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:4
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
5:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
20 сентября 2021
Велес (Москва, Россия)
3:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
25 сентября 2021
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:0
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:0
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:0
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
4:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
2:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:1
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
29 сентября 2021
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
3:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
1:0
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
3:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
4:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
0:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
3 октября 2021
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
2:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:1
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:3
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
2:3
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
9 октября 2021
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
3:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
1:0
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
0:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:2
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
2:0
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:1
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
13 октября 2021
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:2
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:3
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
5:0
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
2:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
0:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
17 октября 2021
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:3
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
2:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:4
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
1:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
3:5
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:0
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
23 октября 2021
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:1
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
3:1
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:0
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
2:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
4:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
31 октября 2021
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
4:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
2:2
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
3:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:0
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
0:4
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
2:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
4:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
6 ноября 2021
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:1
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:1
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
2:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
5:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:1
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
3:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
13 ноября 2021
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
2:0
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:1
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:2
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
1:2
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
2:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
17 ноября 2021
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:1
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
3:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
2:0
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:1
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
5:5
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
3:3
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:0
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
3:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
21 ноября 2021
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:2
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
2:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:0
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:3
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
0:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
3:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:3
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
3:3
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
27 ноября 2021
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
3:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:1
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
2:1
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
0:3
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
6 марта 2022
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
2:3
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:4
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:1
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0:4
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
2:1
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
7 марта 2022
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:5
Томь (Томск, Россия)
8 марта 2022
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
0:3
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
12 марта 2022
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:1
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:3
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
3:2
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
1:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:3
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
19 марта 2022
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
2:0
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:0
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
1:2
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:0
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
2:1
Велес (Москва, Россия)
20 марта 2022
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:2
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
26 марта 2022
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
4:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:5
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:1
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
3:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
5:2
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
0:1
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
2:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
1:1
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
2 апреля 2022
Томь (Томск, Россия)
0:1
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
1:0
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
0:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
1:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
3:3
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:3
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
1:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:3
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:1
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
6 апреля 2022
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
2:0
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:2
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
0:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
2:2
Томь (Томск, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:2
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
0:3
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
2:1
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
2:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
1:2
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
10 апреля 2022
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
1:1
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
1:2
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
2:1
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
0:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
3:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
1:3
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
3:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
1:3
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
15 апреля 2022
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
16 апреля 2022
Велес (Москва, Россия)
0:2
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
4:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
2:0
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
3:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
2:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
0:5
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
17 апреля 2022
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
2:3
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
23 апреля 2022
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
0:3
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
2:0
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
1:0
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:0
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
0:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
0:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
24 апреля 2022
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
2:3
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
0:0
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
30 апреля 2022
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
2:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
1:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
2:1
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
2:2
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
0:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
2:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
2:5
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
0:4
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
6 мая 2022
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
5:2
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
7 мая 2022
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:0
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
2:2
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
0:1
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
0:0
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
2:0
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
4:1
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
1:0
Велес (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
4:0
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
11 мая 2022
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:3
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
14 мая 2022
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
0:0
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
15 мая 2022
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
1:0
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Велес (Москва, Россия)
1:1
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
0:2
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
1:2
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
0:3
Томь (Томск, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
0:1
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
16 мая 2022
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
3:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
21 мая 2022
Енисей (Красноярск, Россия)
3:2
Велес (Москва, Россия)
СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия)
0:3
Акрон (Тольятти, Россия)
Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия)
2:2
Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия)
Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия)
1:3
Спартак-2 (Москва, Россия)
Томь (Томск, Россия)
2:2
Металлург (Липецк, Россия)
Балтика (Калининград, Россия)
0:1
Факел (Воронеж, Россия)
Торпедо (Москва, Россия)
2:2
Кубань (Краснодар, Россия)
Алания (Владикавказ, Россия)
3:2
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия)
Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия)
2:4
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия)
Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия)
1:3
Ротор (Волгоград, Россия)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Федор Черенков Полузащитник 494 450 73 44 121 14 4 2 2 0
2 Егор Титов Полузащитник 442 417 41 25 106 5 39 0 3 0
3 Ринат Дасаев Вратарь 425 425 26 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
4 Геннадий Логофет Защитник 418 407 24 11 35 6 15 3 5 0
5 Галимзян Хусаинов Нападающий 408 401 16 7 129 1 1 0 2 0
6 Игорь Нетто Полузащитник 404 403 3 1 40 0 12 0 0 0
7 Сергей Родионов Нападающий 384 347 52 37 153 11 11 0 2 0
8 Юрий Гаврилов Полузащитник 347 335 50 12 115 17 9 0 4 0
9 Сергей Шавло Полузащитник 315 298 41 17 57 4 2 0 2 1
10 Евгений Ловчев Защитник, Полузащитник 307 304 24 3 36 0 0 0 0 0
11 Алексей Парамонов Полузащитник, Нападающий 302 295 8 7 72 0 6 0 0 0
12 Василий Соколов Защитник 299 299 5 0 2 0 4 0 1 1
13 Анатолий Крутиков Защитник 296 295 9 1 11 1 4 1 0 0
14 Николай Осянин Нападающий, Защитник 288 284 20 4 59 4 0 0 3 0
15 Дмитрий Хлестов Защитник 286 274 17 12 8 0 55 4 0 1
16 Дмитрий Комбаров Полузащитник, Защитник 274 265 24 9 27 15 38 3 2 2
17 Евгений Кузнецов Полузащитник 267 249 32 18 26 0 4 0 0 0
18 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 265 250 23 15 90 17 19 1 7 0
19 Михаил Булгаков Полузащитник 258 202 40 56 45 12 10 0 5 0
20 Анатолий Ильин Нападающий 252 232 30 20 88 1 5 1 0 0
21 Никита Симонян Нападающий 245 244 9 1 160 3 1 0 4 0
22 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 241 238 13 3 4 0 16 0 0 0
23 Евгений Сидоров Полузащитник, Нападающий 233 148 64 85 23 0 10 0 1 0
24 Анатолий Маслёнкин Защитник, Полузащитник 230 220 3 10 8 0 1 0 1 1
25 Сергей Сальников Полузащитник 228 219 10 9 78 21 6 1 6 0
26 Владимир Букиевский Защитник 228 215 2 13 6 3 1 0 3 0
27 Виктор Самохин Защитник, Полузащитник 224 213 4 11 3 0 7 0 0 0
28 Владимир Маслаченко Вратарь 220 216 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Вагиз Хидиятуллин Защитник 220 215 22 5 27 1 19 2 0 0
30 Дмитрий Ананко Защитник 218 190 10 28 1 0 55 0 0 0
31 Олег Романцев Защитник 217 216 2 1 6 0 8 0 0 0
32 Александр Бубнов Защитник 217 216 5 1 4 0 13 1 0 0
33 Николай Дементьев Нападающий 217 211 13 6 75 8 0 1 1 0
34 Валерий Дикарев Защитник 216 216 6 0 1 0 13 1 0 0
35 Виктор Папаев Полузащитник 215 202 19 13 15 2 2 0 1 0
36 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 211 208 6 3 0 0 10 1 0 0
37 Олег Тимаков Полузащитник 209 208 2 1 24 0 3 0 0 0
38 Алексей Корнеев Защитник 206 205 8 1 0 0 4 1 0 2
39 Илья Цымбаларь Полузащитник 204 189 29 15 54 0 19 0 0 0
40 Евгений Макеев Защитник 202 184 38 18 4 0 38 1 0 0
41 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 200 193 5 7 0 0 1 1 0 0
42 Валерий Гладилин Полузащитник 199 172 31 27 37 4 1 0 0 0
43 Борис Поздняков Защитник 196 167 18 29 5 0 3 1 0 0
44 Валерий Рейнгольд Нападающий 196 167 30 29 34 0 1 0 0 0
45 Максим Калиниченко Полузащитник 196 135 56 61 32 0 28 3 0 0
46 Владимир Петров Защитник 195 177 4 18 5 4 6 1 2 0
47 Дмитрий Аленичев Полузащитник 195 173 18 22 31 4 19 1 1 0
48 Юрий Седов Защитник 193 191 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 4
49 Вячеслав Амбарцумян Полузащитник, Нападающий 193 177 22 16 37 1 2 0 0 0
50 Валерий Шмаров Нападающий 188 181 45 7 63 2 7 0 0 0
51 Роман Павлюченко Нападающий 188 164 45 24 87 13 35 3 3 1
52 Владимир Сочнов Защитник 186 178 8 8 9 0 10 0 0 0
53 Николай Абрамов Защитник 181 180 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
54 Сергей Ольшанский Защитник 179 167 18 12 7 0 4 0 0 2
55 Роман Зобнин Полузащитник 179 164 33 15 10 0 30 2 0 0
56 Дмитрий Парфёнов Защитник 177 169 10 8 17 13 27 2 2 0
57 Анатолий Исаев Нападающий 177 162 12 15 60 5 10 0 2 0
58 Квинси Промес Полузащитник 176 165 42 11 80 9 22 1 3 0
59 Александр Прохоров Вратарь 175 175 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
60 Александр Ширко Нападающий 175 143 84 32 53 0 16 1 0 0
61 Сергей Паршивлюк Защитник 173 157 15 16 3 0 34 1 0 0
62 Денис Глушаков Полузащитник 173 157 39 16 23 0 30 1 0 0
63 Юрий Ковтун Защитник 172 170 18 2 8 0 61 7 0 0
64 Георгий Джикия Защитник 172 168 12 4 5 0 40 2 0 1
65 Юрий Севидов Нападающий 167 159 10 8 62 12 9 1 2 0
66 Василий Баранов Полузащитник 166 150 40 16 20 0 6 0 0 0
67 Артём Дзюба Нападающий 166 106 52 60 38 2 16 0 1 0
68 Мартин Йиранек Защитник 165 165 17 0 4 0 22 0 0 0
69 Валерий Карпин Полузащитник 163 151 21 12 44 7 4 0 2 0
70 Рамиз Мамедов Защитник 162 149 16 13 8 0 17 2 0 0
71 Сергей Рожков Полузащитник, Нападающий 161 132 14 29 8 0 3 0 0 0
72 Николай Киселёв Полузащитник 159 151 10 8 19 0 1 0 0 0
73 Валерий Кечинов Нападающий, Полузащитник 158 125 43 33 44 0 9 0 1 0
74 Николай Писарев Нападающий 155 114 51 41 47 0 14 0 0 0
75 Константин Малинин Полузащитник 153 149 4 4 6 3 0 1 0 0
76 Юрий Фалин Полузащитник, Нападающий 152 139 24 13 41 0 0 0 0 0
77 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 151 99 47 52 17 1 23 1 0 0
78 Александр Пискарёв Нападающий 149 125 24 24 41 0 0 0 0 0
79 Луис Робсон Нападающий 148 117 58 31 41 0 11 4 0 0
80 Виктор Онопко Полузащитник, Защитник 147 146 6 1 29 6 14 3 1 0
81 Андрей Иванов Защитник 146 128 14 18 2 0 10 0 0 0
82 Джано Ананидзе Полузащитник 146 74 53 72 16 0 1 0 0 0
83 Виктор Соколов Защитник 145 144 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
84 Владимир Бесчастных Нападающий 144 131 31 13 66 9 8 0 0 0
85 Эдгар Гесс Полузащитник, Нападающий 143 123 44 20 28 0 3 1 1 0
86 Александр Мостовой Полузащитник 142 131 15 11 48 7 11 0 1 0
87 Георгий Ярцев Нападающий 141 139 25 2 59 5 3 0 3 0
88 Радослав Ковач Защитник, Полузащитник 140 133 10 7 13 0 37 1 0 1
89 Андрей Пятницкий Полузащитник 140 130 20 10 30 0 13 0 0 0
90 Рафаэль Кариока Полузащитник 139 120 30 19 3 0 38 3 0 0
91 Владимир Быстров Полузащитник 138 115 61 23 18 1 26 1 0 0
92 Алексей Соколов Нападающий 136 130 6 6 58 0 0 1 0 0
93 Никита Баженов Полузащитник, Нападающий 136 81 53 55 23 0 12 0 0 0
94 Георгий Глазков Нападающий 133 123 4 10 69 18 0 1 4 0
95 Соареш Веллитон Нападающий 133 115 30 18 61 1 33 1 1 0
96 Артем Ребров Вратарь 132 130 1 2 0 0 11 0 0 1
97 Константин Рязанцев Полузащитник 130 128 2 2 6 1 2 0 1 0
98 Мартин Штранцль Защитник 130 124 8 6 3 0 20 1 0 1
99 Анатолий Солдатов Защитник 129 124 2 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
100 Александр Сорокин Защитник, Полузащитник 128 104 13 24 10 0 1 0 0 0
101 Алексей Леонтьев Вратарь 127 122 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Борис Татушин Нападающий 126 122 7 4 38 0 3 0 0 0
103 Войцех Ковалевски Вратарь 124 124 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
104 Виктор Семёнов Нападающий 124 119 12 5 62 1 0 2 0 0
105 Александр Максименко Вратарь 123 122 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0
106 Виктор Булатов Полузащитник 122 121 19 1 9 0 21 0 0 1
107 Игорь Шалимов Полузащитник 122 114 24 8 25 2 5 0 0 0
108 Василий Кульков Защитник, Полузащитник 121 120 6 1 4 0 6 0 0 0
109 Владимир Степанов Нападающий 121 118 6 3 44 2 0 2 1 0
110 Владимир Редин Полузащитник 121 111 13 10 16 0 1 0 0 0
111 Денис Бояринцев Полузащитник 120 68 23 52 15 0 14 0 0 0
112 Николай Тищенко Защитник 119 118 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
113 Юрий Никифоров Защитник 119 118 5 1 23 10 9 3 1 0
114 Борис Кузнецов Защитник 119 109 8 10 1 0 5 0 0 2
115 Сергей Базулев Защитник 118 118 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 1
116 Игор Митрески Защитник 118 108 21 10 0 0 33 4 0 0
117 Валерий Андреев Нападающий 118 94 25 24 25 5 5 0 3 0
118 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 116 91 25 25 3 0 14 2 0 1
119 Лоренсо Мельгарехо Нападающий, Защитник, Полузащитник 116 60 32 56 17 0 8 0 0 0
120 Сергей Горлукович Защитник 115 111 3 4 5 1 22 1 0 0
121 Сальваторе Боккетти Защитник 115 110 5 5 5 0 35 0 0 0
122 Валентин Ивакин Вратарь 115 108 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Николай Паршин Нападающий 115 98 16 17 43 0 1 0 0 0
124 Виктор Терентьев Нападающий 114 105 10 9 43 1 2 0 0 0
125 Илья Кутепов Защитник 114 98 12 16 2 0 29 0 0 3
126 Александр Минаев 113 105 10 8 10 0 0 0 0 0
127 Александр Рысцов Нападающий 113 95 16 18 19 0 1 0 0 0
128 Андрей Старостин Защитник 112 112 3 0 6 0 1 2 0 2
129 Марек Сухи Защитник 110 100 1 10 5 0 38 0 0 0
130 Александр Кокорев Защитник 110 97 10 13 5 1 3 1 0 0
131 Ариклинес Ари Нападающий 110 79 31 31 29 0 10 0 0 0
132 Джемал Силагадзе Нападающий 110 65 25 45 15 3 0 0 0 0
133 Самуэль Жиго Защитник 109 107 8 2 10 0 29 1 0 1
134 Мендеш Зе Луиш Нападающий 109 83 25 26 35 4 16 0 0 0
135 Александр Самедов Полузащитник 109 80 39 29 15 0 16 1 0 0
136 Андрей Ещенко Защитник 109 79 9 30 1 0 16 1 0 0
137 Лукас Айртон Защитник 108 107 17 1 4 0 23 1 0 0
138 Сантос Моцарт Полузащитник 106 104 15 2 13 9 33 5 3 0
139 Иван Мозер Полузащитник, Нападающий 105 100 9 5 33 0 1 0 1 0
140 Юрий Суслопаров Защитник 105 85 8 20 2 0 6 0 0 1
141 Зелимхан Бакаев Полузащитник 105 75 54 30 14 5 20 0 1 0
142 Дмитрий Попов Защитник, Полузащитник 104 94 17 10 8 0 2 0 0 0
143 Василий Калинов Полузащитник 103 87 14 16 13 1 0 0 0 0
144 Иван Конов Нападающий 102 101 5 1 38 4 0 0 0 0
145 Александр Калашников Нападающий 102 63 19 39 19 0 2 0 0 0
146 Владимир Янкин Нападающий 101 77 26 24 19 0 0 0 0 0
147 Серафим Холодков Защитник 99 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Александр Мирзоян Защитник 98 96 5 2 9 9 5 0 2 0
149 Лукас Фернандо Полузащитник 98 90 12 8 12 0 24 1 0 0
150 Ивелин Попов Полузащитник 97 70 53 27 9 0 20 0 0 0
151 Николай Гуляев Полузащитник 96 81 3 15 9 0 0 0 0 1
152 Анатолий Сеглин Защитник 95 91 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 2
153 Кирилл Комбаров Полузащитник, Защитник 95 76 18 19 2 0 17 1 0 0
154 Клементе Родригес Защитник 93 83 15 10 5 0 18 1 0 0
155 Виктор Пасулько Полузащитник 93 79 12 14 21 0 4 1 0 0
156 Эйден МакГиди Полузащитник 93 79 29 14 13 1 21 3 0 0
157 Роман Шишкин Защитник 91 82 7 9 1 0 12 1 0 0
158 Павел Яковлев Нападающий, Полузащитник 91 43 24 48 12 0 13 0 0 0
159 Андрей Дикань Вратарь 90 90 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0
160 Сергей Швецов Защитник, Полузащитник, Нападающий 90 63 13 27 21 0 0 0 0 0
161 Сергей Новиков Полузащитник 90 63 32 27 16 1 2 0 1 0
162 Алексей Мелёшин Полузащитник 90 50 29 40 8 0 13 0 0 0
163 Игорь Ледяхов Полузащитник 89 85 19 4 23 0 10 0 0 0
164 Евгений Бушманов Защитник 89 79 8 10 2 0 11 1 0 0
165 Вадим Евсеев Защитник 88 64 18 24 5 0 20 2 0 0
166 Артем Безродный Полузащитник 88 48 20 40 16 0 15 0 0 0
167 Вадим Иванов 87 87 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
168 Стипе Плетикоса Вратарь 86 86 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
169 Иван Варламов Защитник 86 85 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
170 Анзор Кавазашвили Вратарь 86 85 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Михаил Огоньков Защитник 86 84 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
172 Григорий Тучков Защитник 86 82 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
173 Владимир Чернышёв Вратарь 86 77 14 9 0 0 1 0 0 0
174 Сердар Таски Защитник 85 82 13 3 3 0 14 0 0 1
175 Джордан Ларссон Нападающий 83 67 44 16 27 2 11 0 1 0
176 Виталий Мирзоев Нападающий 83 60 20 23 4 0 1 0 0 0
177 Дмитрий Радченко Нападающий 82 67 21 15 36 0 3 0 1 0
178 Наиль Умяров Полузащитник 80 55 28 25 1 0 20 0 0 0
179 Луис Адриано Нападающий 79 70 24 9 25 4 12 2 0 0
180 Валерий Зенков Защитник 78 72 2 6 1 0 5 0 0 1
181 Хосе Хурадо Полузащитник 77 62 15 15 14 0 10 0 0 0
182 Николай Рассказов Защитник 75 58 11 17 2 0 13 2 0 1
183 Эсекель Понсе Нападающий 73 54 25 19 25 0 11 2 0 0
184 Павел Корнилов Нападающий 72 71 7 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
185 Александр Соболев Нападающий 72 49 13 23 32 10 26 1 0 0
186 Владимир Капустин Полузащитник, Нападающий 72 30 11 42 2 0 1 0 0 0
187 Максим Бузникин Нападающий 72 29 22 43 20 0 1 0 0 0
188 Дмитрий Торбинский Полузащитник 71 44 19 27 5 0 18 1 0 0
189 Анатолий Акимов Вратарь 70 68 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Рафаэл Алекс Полузащитник 69 68 23 1 19 5 12 1 1 0
191 Борхес Ромуло Полузащитник 69 50 11 19 4 0 5 1 0 0
192 Альмир Каюмов Защитник 68 64 2 4 0 0 5 1 0 0
193 Флорин Шоава Защитник, Полузащитник 68 57 10 11 1 0 10 0 0 0
194 Ким Чельстрем Полузащитник 67 56 25 11 5 0 13 1 0 0
195 Юра Мовсисян Нападающий 66 52 43 14 27 2 7 0 0 0
196 Сергей Артемьев Полузащитник, Нападающий 65 61 9 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
197 Геннадий Перепаденко Полузащитник 65 58 21 7 7 0 1 0 0 0
198 Бай Кебе Защитник 64 57 4 7 3 0 19 3 0 0
199 Александр Шешуков Защитник 64 52 13 12 1 0 15 3 0 0
200 Ренат Сабитов Полузащитник 64 42 11 22 0 0 10 0 0 0
201 Виктор Евлентьев Нападающий 64 42 13 22 11 0 0 0 0 0
202 Олег Кужлев Нападающий 64 19 8 45 2 0 2 0 0 0
203 Жерри-Кристиан Тчуйсе Защитник 63 61 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
204 Фернандо Кавенаги Нападающий 63 49 38 14 17 1 7 0 1 0
205 Владос Тучкус Вратарь 62 60 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
206 Мирослав Ромащенко Полузащитник 61 48 10 13 9 1 7 0 1 0
207 Михайло Пьянович Нападающий 61 39 19 22 17 0 8 0 0 0
208 Николас Пареха Защитник 60 58 5 2 3 0 13 4 0 1
209 Алекс Крал Полузащитник 60 54 13 6 0 0 9 0 0 0
210 Андрей Рудаков Нападающий 60 50 26 10 21 0 1 0 0 0
211 Баррето Ибсон Полузащитник 58 48 18 10 6 0 7 1 1 0
212 Михаил Русяев Нападающий 58 27 16 31 10 0 2 0 0 0
213 Виктор Чистяков Полузащитник, Нападающий 57 55 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
214 Игнас Дедура Защитник 57 51 3 6 4 0 10 1 0 0
215 Александр Бокий Защитник 56 53 7 3 0 0 6 0 0 0
216 Пинейро Моура Мойзес Защитник 56 52 3 4 2 0 16 1 0 0
217 Александр Селихов Вратарь 55 54 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
218 Александр Гребнев Полузащитник 55 49 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Владимир Янишевский Нападающий 55 49 4 6 9 0 0 1 0 0
220 Александр Данишевский Нападающий 54 14 7 40 5 0 6 0 0 0
221 Владислав Жмельков Вратарь 53 50 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Виктор Мозес Полузащитник, Защитник 53 49 21 4 7 0 8 1 0 0
223 Борис Смыслов Нападающий 53 48 2 5 7 0 0 0 0 0
224 Вадим Павленко Нападающий 52 43 17 9 18 4 1 0 2 0
225 Сергей Брызгалов Защитник 52 38 7 14 1 0 11 0 0 0
226 Эммануэль Эменике Нападающий 51 41 11 10 24 0 8 2 0 0
227 Адриан Йенчи Защитник 50 48 4 2 2 0 12 0 0 0
228 Михаил Игнатов Полузащитник 50 20 16 30 2 0 3 0 0 0
229 Максим Левицкий Вратарь 49 49 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
230 Хуан Инсаурральде Защитник 49 42 4 7 2 0 6 3 0 1
231 Горан Тробок Полузащитник 49 42 8 7 1 0 7 0 0 0
232 Юрий Костиков Вратарь 49 38 4 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Юрий Сёмин Нападающий 48 41 6 7 9 0 1 0 0 0
234 Андрей Коновалов Полузащитник 47 11 8 36 3 0 3 0 0 0
235 Малик Фати Защитник 46 43 6 3 6 0 10 1 0 0
236 Фёдор Кудряшов Защитник 46 38 8 8 0 0 7 1 0 0
237 Виктор Мишин Нападающий 46 35 9 11 8 0 0 0 0 0
238 Кристиан Майдана Полузащитник 46 29 18 17 3 0 5 0 0 0
239 Александр Прудников Нападающий 46 23 15 23 6 0 6 0 0 0
240 Александр Ломовицкий Полузащитник 46 22 15 24 0 0 11 0 0 0
241 Станислав Леута Полузащитник, Нападающий 45 43 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
242 Сергей Песьяков Вратарь 44 43 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
243 Гинтарас Стауче Вратарь 44 42 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
244 Овусу-Абейе Квинси Нападающий 44 17 15 27 3 0 2 0 0 0
245 Эдуард Цихмейструк Полузащитник 43 41 12 2 5 0 4 0 0 0
246 Сослан Джанаев Вратарь 41 41 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
247 Неманья Видич Защитник 41 41 3 0 4 2 15 1 0 0
248 Антонио Жедер Защитник 41 39 4 2 1 0 10 1 0 0
249 Юрий Суров Защитник 41 39 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
250 Юрий Дарвин Вратарь 41 38 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Андрей Протасов Нападающий 41 37 3 4 12 0 0 0 0 0
252 Андрей Иванов Защитник 41 31 2 10 0 0 6 0 0 0
253 Арас Озбилиз Полузащитник 40 24 12 16 5 0 7 0 0 0
254 Вячеслав Егорович Нападающий 40 19 8 21 12 0 0 0 0 0
255 Павел Маслов Защитник 39 38 7 1 0 0 10 1 0 3
256 Евгений Михайлин Полузащитник 39 35 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
257 Мухсин Мухамадиев Нападающий 39 31 13 8 16 1 5 0 1 0
258 Иван Саенко Полузащитник 39 31 15 8 2 0 8 0 0 0
259 Алексей Бахарев Полузащитник 39 30 13 9 2 0 1 0 0 0
260 Николай Климов Нападающий 38 31 3 7 6 0 0 1 0 0
261 Владимир Лисицын Вратарь 38 30 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Леонард Адамов Нападающий 38 30 5 8 6 0 0 0 0 0
263 Софьян Ханни Полузащитник 38 29 20 9 6 0 4 0 0 0
264 Константин Головской Полузащитник 38 28 5 10 0 0 7 1 0 0
265 Дмитрий Градиленко Защитник 38 26 3 12 0 0 5 0 0 0
266 Александр Зотов Полузащитник 38 21 7 17 1 0 7 0 0 0
267 Денис Давыдов Нападающий 37 13 9 24 1 0 5 0 0 0
268 Андрей Чернышов Защитник 36 33 0 3 3 0 4 1 0 0
269 Казимирас-Вайдотас Житкус Защитник 36 33 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Леонид Румянцев Нападающий 35 32 1 3 11 2 0 1 1 0
271 Тино Коста Полузащитник 35 32 10 3 3 0 9 1 0 0
272 Юрий Пилипко Полузащитник, Нападающий 35 30 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 0
273 Владимир Прибылов Нападающий 35 26 7 9 6 0 0 0 0 0
274 Анатолий Канищев Нападающий 35 13 8 22 7 0 3 0 1 0
275 Петр Старостин Полузащитник 34 33 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Рашид Рахимов Защитник 34 30 3 4 2 1 7 0 0 0
277 Александр Липко Защитник 34 26 9 8 1 0 4 0 0 2
278 Владимир Никонов Нападающий 34 20 12 14 9 0 0 0 0 0
279 Евгений Милешкин Защитник 33 32 3 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
280 Алексей Ерёменко Полузащитник 33 28 11 5 5 0 1 0 0 0
281 Деми де Зеув Полузащитник 33 28 21 5 3 0 9 1 0 0
282 Олег Иванов Полузащитник 33 23 10 10 3 0 3 0 0 0
283 Руслан Литвинов Защитник 33 20 5 13 2 0 5 1 0 0
284 Резиуан Мирзов Полузащитник 33 9 7 24 1 0 4 0 0 0
285 Дмитрий Тяпушкин Вратарь 32 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Йонас Баужа Вратарь 32 28 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Эдуард Мор Защитник 32 28 2 4 1 1 4 0 0 0
288 Сергей Юран Нападающий 32 27 8 5 9 1 7 1 1 0
289 Жоао Карлос Защитник 32 26 3 6 1 0 6 0 0 0
290 Марио Пашалич Полузащитник 32 18 7 14 5 0 1 0 0 0
291 Сергей Чудин Полузащитник 32 13 5 19 2 0 6 0 0 0
292 Артём Тимофеев Полузащитник 32 12 7 20 1 0 4 0 0 1
293 Владимир Джубанов Нападающий 32 9 7 23 4 0 0 0 0 0
294 Руслан Нигматуллин Вратарь 31 29 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
295 Юрий Иванов Защитник 31 29 3 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
296 Александр Шибаев Защитник 31 27 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
297 Владимир Щербак Защитник 30 30 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
298 Игорь Греков Нападающий 30 25 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
299 Михаил Пираев Вратарь 30 25 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 1
300 Динияр Билялетдинов Полузащитник 30 20 8 10 4 0 2 0 1 0
301 Виктор Букиевский Защитник 29 27 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Владислав Тернавский Защитник 29 26 4 3 0 0 3 1 0 0
303 Владислав Ващук Защитник 29 25 3 4 1 0 5 1 0 0
304 Игорь Фролов Вратарь 29 24 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Дмитрий Кудряшов Полузащитник 29 23 11 6 5 0 4 0 0 0
306 Андрей Митин Защитник 29 18 5 11 1 0 0 0 0 0
307 Серхио Родри Защитник 28 23 0 5 1 0 10 0 0 0
308 Александр Ташаев Полузащитник 28 14 11 14 0 0 5 0 0 0
309 Александр Козлов Нападающий 28 1 2 27 1 0 1 0 0 0
310 Андрей Мох Защитник 27 27 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0
311 Виктор Владющенков Вратарь 27 24 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Юрий Резник Полузащитник 27 22 8 5 4 0 0 0 0 0
313 Александр Зуев Полузащитник 27 5 4 22 0 0 3 0 0 0
314 Виктор Ноздрин Защитник, Полузащитник 26 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
315 Владимир Мещеряков Защитник 26 25 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1
316 Аяз Гулиев Полузащитник 26 22 9 4 1 0 14 0 0 0
317 Виктор Коновалов Нападающий 26 19 5 7 5 0 2 0 0 0
318 Гурам Аджоев Полузащитник, Нападающий 26 7 4 19 2 0 1 0 0 0
319 Георгий Мелкадзе Полузащитник, Нападающий 26 5 3 21 0 0 4 0 0 0
320 Габриэль Себастьян Тамаш Защитник 25 22 1 3 0 0 10 0 0 0
321 Патрик Эберт Полузащитник 25 19 10 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
322 Валентин Емышев Нападающий 25 16 4 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
323 Павел Погребняк Нападающий 25 11 3 14 5 1 4 0 0 0
324 Алексей Ребко Полузащитник 25 11 3 14 0 0 0 1 0 0
325 Алексей Прудников Вратарь 25 6 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Александр Михайлов Полузащитник 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Максимилиано Кофрие Защитник 24 22 7 2 0 0 5 3 0 0
328 Анатолий Коршунов Нападающий 24 18 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
329 Валерий Глушаков Защитник 24 16 6 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
330 Антонио Маркао Нападающий 24 12 9 12 7 0 4 0 0 0
331 Гус Тиль Полузащитник 24 11 5 13 2 0 4 0 0 0
332 Александр Старостин Защитник 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Борис Чучелов Нападающий 23 23 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
334 Освалдо Луис Луизао Защитник 23 22 3 1 0 0 9 0 0 1
335 Виктор Белов Защитник 23 21 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
336 Владислав Дуюн Защитник 23 15 1 8 1 0 2 0 0 0
337 Илья Гапонов Защитник 23 14 3 9 0 0 3 0 0 0
338 Игорь Поваляев Защитник 22 20 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
339 Егор Филипенко Защитник 22 19 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
340 Максим Деменко Полузащитник, Защитник 22 18 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
341 Эмерих Микулец Вратарь 22 17 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Игорь Григорьев Нападающий 22 15 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
343 Йоррит Хендрикс Полузащитник 22 5 5 17 0 0 3 0 0 0
344 Алексей Зуев Вратарь 21 20 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
345 Валери Абрамидзе Защитник 21 15 0 6 0 0 4 0 0 0
346 Михаил Месхи Нападающий 21 8 3 13 2 0 1 0 0 0
347 Мечислав Селицкий Защитник 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Душан Петкович Защитник 20 18 1 2 3 0 4 0 1 1
349 Роман Широков Полузащитник 20 18 5 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
350 Борис Соколов 20 17 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
351 Дмитрий Смирнов Полузащитник 20 16 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
352 Борис Петров Нападающий 20 15 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
353 Лукас Барриос Нападающий 20 6 3 14 2 0 3 0 0 0
354 Виктор Гуляев Защитник 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
355 Михаил Бондарев Защитник 19 18 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Дмитрий Сычёв Нападающий 19 17 7 2 10 0 3 0 0 0
357 Александр Щёголев Защитник 19 14 2 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
358 Андрей Сметанин Вратарь 19 13 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Андрей Афанасьев Защитник 19 11 2 8 1 0 1 0 0 0
360 Невес Педро Роша Нападающий 19 7 5 12 1 0 0 0 0 0
361 Немесио Посуэло Нападающий 18 17 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
362 Ренат Атаулин Полузащитник 18 15 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Евгений Холмогоров Нападающий 18 12 2 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
364 Андре Шюррле Полузащитник 18 12 5 6 2 0 3 0 1 0
365 Валерий Попович Нападающий 18 10 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Николай Евсеев Полузащитник, Нападающий 18 8 5 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
367 Маркос Рохо Защитник 17 17 0 0 1 0 9 1 0 0
368 Валерий Бокатов Нападающий 17 17 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
369 Виктор Васильев 17 16 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
370 Николай Жигалин 17 16 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
371 Александр Смирнов Нападающий 17 13 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
372 Эмин Махмудов Полузащитник 17 10 6 7 0 0 4 0 0 0
373 Эссиен Фло Нападающий 17 8 6 9 1 0 2 0 0 0
374 Петр Никифоров Нападающий 16 14 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
375 Александр Оботов Нападающий 16 14 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
376 Борис Лобутев Нападающий 16 13 3 3 7 0 0 0 0 0
377 Андрей Штолцерс Полузащитник 16 13 5 3 5 0 1 0 0 0
378 Марко Петкович Защитник 16 13 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
379 Василий Иванов Вратарь 16 12 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Олег Надуда Полузащитник 16 11 2 5 1 0 4 0 0 0
381 Сергей Нагорняк Нападающий 16 10 6 6 1 0 2 0 0 0
382 Владимир Агапов Нападающий 16 7 5 9 2 0 0 0 1 0
383 Абдул Уорис Нападающий 16 4 5 12 1 0 1 0 0 0
384 Владимир Лешонок Полузащитник 16 2 2 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
385 Юрий Соколов Защитник 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Борис Степанов Нападающий 15 14 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
387 Георгий Князев Нападающий 15 13 11 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
388 Владимир Гранат Защитник 15 11 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
389 Шамар Николсон Нападающий 15 11 5 4 8 0 2 0 0 0
390 Александр Голодубов Полузащитник 15 9 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
391 Сергей Аргудяев Нападающий 15 9 2 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
392 Александр Корешков Полузащитник, Нападающий 15 9 5 6 2 0 1 0 0 0
393 Александр Григорьев Полузащитник 15 8 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Владислав Рыжков Полузащитник 15 8 7 7 2 0 2 0 0 0
395 Сергей Апресян Нападающий 15 4 2 11 3 0 0 0 0 0
396 Евгений Дроздов Нападающий 15 4 2 11 0 0 2 0 0 0
397 Владимир Сафроненко Защитник, Полузащитник 15 1 1 14 1 0 0 0 0 0
398 Анатолий Башашкин Защитник 14 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
399 Александр Помазун Вратарь 14 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Саркис Овивян Нападающий 14 10 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
401 Срджан Станич Полузащитник 14 9 8 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
402 Александр Кодылев Полузащитник 14 5 2 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
403 Александр Сонин Нападающий 14 5 3 9 3 0 1 0 0 0
404 Кристофер Мартинс Полузащитник 13 12 2 1 1 0 7 0 0 0
405 Николай Исаев Нападающий 13 11 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
406 Алексей Касимов Нападающий 13 9 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
407 Юрий Лебедев Полузащитник 13 5 2 8 0 0 1 0 0 0
408 Леандро Самарони Полузащитник 13 4 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
409 Андрей Гашкин Полузащитник 13 3 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Евгений Кулешов Защитник 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Николай Нилов Нападающий 12 12 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
412 Вячеслав Кротов Нападающий 12 8 4 4 3 0 1 0 0 0
413 Жафар Ирисметов Нападающий 12 6 3 6 0 0 1 0 0 0
414 Сергей Крестененко Нападающий 12 1 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Болеслав Габовский Нападающий 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Арутюн Кегеян Полузащитник, Нападающий 11 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
417 Эммануэль Погатец Защитник 11 11 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
418 Дмитрий Хомич Вратарь 11 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Иван Рыжов Вратарь 11 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Никола Максимович Защитник 11 10 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
421 Радий Рахимов Нападающий 11 10 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
422 Маурисио Защитник 11 10 4 1 1 0 4 0 0 0
423 Даниил Хлусевич Полузащитник 11 9 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
424 Сергей Волгин Полузащитник 11 9 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
425 Сергей Лутовинов Нападающий 11 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
426 Артем Концевой Нападающий 11 5 4 6 2 0 1 0 0 0
427 Максим Глушенков Полузащитник 11 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Дмитрий Маркитесов Полузащитник 11 1 1 10 0 0 1 0 0 0
429 Кахабер Цхададзе Защитник 10 10 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
430 Алексей Вахлаков Нападающий 10 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
431 Александр Квасников Вратарь 10 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Пётр Ушаков Защитник, Полузащитник 10 8 5 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
433 Александр Кокорин Нападающий 10 6 6 4 2 2 1 0 0 0
434 Руперто Сагасти Сан-Висенте Нападающий 10 5 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
435 Де Пиньо де Соуза Роберт Нападающий 10 5 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
436 Милан Йович Защитник 10 3 0 7 0 0 2 0 0 0
437 Валерий Масалитин Нападающий 10 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 0
438 Александр Татаркин Нападающий 10 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
439 Борис Щибров Нападающий 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
440 Сергей Коршунов Нападающий 9 9 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
441 Валерий Богач Полузащитник 9 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Сергей Дмитриев Нападающий 9 8 7 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
443 Камалутдин Ахмедов Защитник 9 7 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
444 Виктор Боровиков Полузащитник 9 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Марсело Соса Полузащитник 9 7 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
446 Огнен Вукоевич Полузащитник 9 7 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
447 Владимир Эштреков Нападающий 9 5 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
448 Артур Малоян Нападающий 9 4 2 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
449 Остон Урунов Полузащитник 9 2 2 7 1 0 2 0 0 0
450 Игорь Куркин Защитник, Полузащитник 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Владимир Проскурин Нападающий 8 8 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
452 Бабкен Меликян Нападающий 8 8 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
453 Иван Кочетков Защитник 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Николай Палыска Защитник 8 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Валерий Попелнуха Защитник 8 6 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
456 Борис Разинский Вратарь 8 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Александр Касимцев Защитник, Полузащитник 8 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
458 Герман Ловчев Нападающий 8 4 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
459 Данил Пруцев Полузащитник 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
460 Александр Грановский Полузащитник 8 3 0 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
461 Даниил Денисов Полузащитник 8 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Алеш Урбанек Полузащитник 8 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 Владимир Цыбин Защитник 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
464 Николай Морозов Полузащитник 7 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
465 Абдельила Баги Вратарь 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Николай Латыш Полузащитник, Нападающий 7 7 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
467 Николай Заболотный Вратарь 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Матвей Зайцев 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
469 Владимир Давтян Вратарь 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Александр Белозёров Защитник 7 5 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
471 Никита Чернов Защитник 7 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
472 Георгий Тигиев Защитник 7 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
473 Даниэль Хрман Полузащитник 7 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Владимир Руднев Полузащитник 7 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
475 Олег Имреков Полузащитник 7 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Вели Касумов Нападающий 7 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Игорь Горбатенко Полузащитник 7 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Александр Каратаев Полузащитник 7 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Роман Ерёменко Полузащитник 7 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 1
480 Виктор Грачёв Нападающий 7 3 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
481 Андрей Рубин Полузащитник 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Роман Василюк Нападающий 7 2 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
483 Никола Дринчич Полузащитник 7 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Гавриил Путилин Защитник 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Александр Головкин Вратарь 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Степан Кустылкин Нападающий 6 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
487 Дмитрий Гончаров Вратарь 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Егор Медников Вратарь 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Михаил Дубинин Нападающий 6 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
490 Денис Кутин Защитник 6 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
491 Сергей Шульгин Защитник 6 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
492 Геннадий Богачёв Защитник, Полузащитник 6 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
493 Константин Советкин Полузащитник 6 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
494 Дмитрий Бугаков Защитник 6 3 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
495 Евгений Милевский Нападающий 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Кахабер Мжаванадзе Защитник 6 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Игорь Леонтьев Полузащитник 6 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Максим Григорьев Полузащитник 6 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
499 Роберт Евдокимов Полузащитник 6 1 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
500 Тармо Кинк Нападающий 6 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
501 Юрий Петров Нападающий 6 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
502 Михаил Перевалов Защитник 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Максим Кабанов Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Саболч Шафар Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
505 Феликс Конжуков Защитник 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Иван Вишневский Защитник 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
507 Михаил Авербух Вратарь 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Павел Лапшин Нападающий 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
509 Владимир Поликанов Нападающий 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
510 Валерий Шикунов Полузащитник 5 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
511 Манучар Мачаидзе Полузащитник 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Олег Динеев Полузащитник 5 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
513 Вячеслав Мурашкинцев Полузащитник, Нападающий 5 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Андрей Стрельцов Защитник 5 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
515 Эльдар Низамутдинов Нападающий 5 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
516 Валерий Алабужев Вратарь 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Олег Иванов Полузащитник 5 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
518 Сослан Гатагов Защитник 5 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
519 Марсело Да Силва Полузащитник 5 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Владимир Обухов Нападающий 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Сергей Груничев Полузащитник, Нападающий 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Николай Чеканов 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Игорь Рёмин Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
524 Антон Митрюшкин Вратарь 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Георгий Ломая Вратарь 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 Александр Борисенков Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
527 Владимир Егоров Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Валентин Ливенцев Нападающий 4 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
529 Оганес Заназанян Полузащитник 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Александр Пуцко Защитник 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Эдуард Малофеев Нападающий 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Игорь Иванов Полузащитник 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 Борис Белов Вратарь 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Всеволод Бобров Нападающий 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
535 Отари Хизанейшвили Защитник 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
536 Сергей Погодин Нападающий 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
537 Игорь Вьюгин 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Сергей Перепаденко Полузащитник, Нападающий 4 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
539 Антон Ходырев Полузащитник 4 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
540 Михаил Куприянов Защитник 4 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
541 Марат Дзоблаев Полузащитник 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Игорь Козлов Полузащитник, Нападающий 4 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
543 Филип Озобич Полузащитник 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Андрей Тимошенко Полузащитник, Нападающий 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Владислав Новиков Полузащитник 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Дмитрий Каюмов Полузащитник 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
547 Владимир Пчельников Вратарь 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Александр Бондарь Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
549 Люк Зоа Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1
550 Василий Проворнов Нападающий 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Гоча Мачаидзе Защитник 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Николай Морозов 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Валерий Рудь Защитник 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Александр Смолин Нападающий 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Леон Классен Защитник 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Александр Баранов Полузащитник 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Анатолий Сучков Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Виталий Морозов Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
559 Сергей Савченков Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Владимир Дёмин Нападающий 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
561 Никола Гошевски Полузащитник 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
562 Олег Кулаков Нападающий 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Артур Валикаев Полузащитник 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Владимир Фокин Вратарь 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Сергей Кабанов Защитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Артем Самсонов Полузащитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Виктор Орлов Защитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Валерий Филатов Полузащитник 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Олег Пестряков Полузащитник 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Константин Коваленко Нападающий 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
571 Владимир Бакшеев Полузащитник 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Азамат Абдураимов Нападающий 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Андрей Михалычев Вратарь 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Юрий Ахмеров Нападающий 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Сергей Никитин Защитник, Полузащитник 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Солтмурад Бакаев Полузащитник 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
577 Валерий Чижов Вратарь 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Алексей Злыднев Полузащитник 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Илья Голосов Защитник 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
580 Ахмет Юнисов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Борис Майоров Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Геннадий Шершнев Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Николай Тарасов 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
584 Евгений Шпедт Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
585 Пётр Немов Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Алексей Калинин Защитник, Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Алексей Овчинников Защитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Сергей Лебедков Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
589 Владимир Фёдоров Защитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
590 Юрий Сак Защитник, Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
591 Юрий Погальников Нападающий 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Владимир Казаков Полузащитник, Нападающий 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Артём Мамин Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Тарас Белей Вратарь 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Юрий Секинаев Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Сергей Плонский Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Юрий Фролов Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Степан Оганесян Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Егор Лугачев Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
600 Владислав Пантелеев Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Филиппе Андре Нападающий 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Владислав Шитов Нападающий 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Владимир Селянин Нападающий 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Рамуальдо Пениче Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
606 Флоренсио Рикардо Соарес Руссо Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Самюэль Огунсанья Защитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
608 Валерий Величко Нападающий 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Олег Смирнов Полузащитник, Нападающий 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 Юрий Ключников Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Александр Бирюлин Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Геннадий Сёмин Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Берадор Абдураимов Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Александр Беленов Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Паес Алешандре Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
616 Николай Старостин Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Юрий Купчик Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Сергей Гурченков Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Николай Воронков Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Михаил Кондратьев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Анатолий Величкин 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Борис Соколов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Леонид Миронов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Валерий Кулиджанов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Петр Петров Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Вадим Лосев Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Александр Щипков Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
628 Николай Фадеев Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Алексей Косолапов Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Сергей Удалеев Нападающий 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
631 Александр Фёдоров Полузащитник, Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Анатолий Косых Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Алексей Ерёмин Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Святослав Кожедуб Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Геннадий Смирнов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Александр Лактионов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Игорь Сорокин Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
638 Игор Стаменовски Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Даниил Петрунин Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Виктор Колядко Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Лоуренс Аджей Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Фаниль Сунгатулин Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Эдуард Дидур Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Анатолий Володин 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Адам Волянин Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Никита Бакалюк Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 Олег Кузьмин Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Константин Шильцов Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 Илья Гультяев Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Роберт Скарлетт Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Сильванус Нимели Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Виктор Гусаров Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Николай Глазов 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Игорь Киреев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Николай Тюнин Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Павел Голышев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Олег Чечётин Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 Владимир Королёв 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Владимир Федосеев Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Амир Бажев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Александр Зосимов Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Сергей Карпушин Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Евгений Лисицын Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Александр Орлов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Вячеслав Егоров Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Степан Мельников Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Евгений Толокнов Полузащитник 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Паоло Ваноли Полузащитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
669 Рамиль Шарипов 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
670 Доменико Тедеско 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0
671 Владимир Чепзанович 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
672 Василий Козловцев 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
673 Луиш Эштевеш Вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
674 Андреас Хинкель Защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
675 Макс Урванчки 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
676 Руй Витория Полузащитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
27 ноября 2021 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 2:1 Текстильщик Текстильщик (Иваново, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 27 ноября 2021, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 6 марта 2022 Олимп-Долгопрудный Олимп-Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный, Россия) 1:4 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 6 марта 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 12 марта 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 12 марта 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 19 марта 2022 Волгарь Волгарь (Астрахань, Россия) 1:0 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 19 марта 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 26 марта 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3:2 Металлург Металлург (Липецк, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 26 марта 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2 апреля 2022 Балтика Балтика (Калининград, Россия) 0:1 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 6 апреля 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 2:0 Факел Факел (Воронеж, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 6 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 10 апреля 2022 Томь Томь (Томск, Россия) 1:0 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 10 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 17 апреля 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 2:3 Оренбург Оренбург (Оренбург, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 17 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 23 апреля 2022 Акрон Акрон (Тольятти, Россия) 0:1 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 23 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 30 апреля 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 0:4 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 30 апреля 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 7 мая 2022 Ротор Ротор (Волгоград, Россия) 0:1 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 7 мая 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 16 мая 2022 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) 3:0 КамАЗ КамАЗ (Набережные Челны, Россия) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 16 мая 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 21 мая 2022 Краснодар-2 Краснодар-2 (Краснодар, Россия) 1:3 Спартак-2 Спартак-2 (Москва) Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 21 мая 2022, Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ