Кубок СССР - 1955 Место: 1/2 финала ЦДСА (Москва)
Финал
Динамо (Москва)
1:2
ЦДСА (Москва)
Полуфинал
ЦДСА (Москва)
1:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
1/4 финала
Спартак (Минск)
0:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Москва)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
0:1
ЦДСА (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
ОДО (Киев)
Динамо (Москва)
2:0
Спартак (Вильнюс)
1/8 финала
Динамо (Москва)
2:0
Трудовые резервы (Ленинград)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:2
Спартак (Минск)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
3:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Киев)
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:3
Локомотив (Москва)
ЦДСА (Москва)
3:2
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Спартак (Калинин)
Спартак (Москва)
ОДО (Киев)
3:2
Шахтер (Сталино)
Спартак (Вильнюс)
3:0
Нефтяник (Баку)
1/16 финала
ОДО (Киев)
+:-
Торпедо (Сталинград)
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
0:1
Спартак (Калинин)
Спартак (Вильнюс)
1:0
Торпедо (Горький)
Крылья Советов (Воронеж)
0:1
Нефтяник (Баку)
1/32 финала
Торпедо (Горький)
3:2
Энергия (Саратов)
Спартак (Вильнюс)
2:1
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
Нефтяник (Баку)
+:-
Пищевик (Одесса)
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
2:0
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
Крылья Советов (Воронеж)
1:0
Металлург (Запорожье)
Зенит (Молотов)
1:2
Спартак (Калинин)
ФШМ (Тбилиси)
2:4
ОДО (Киев)
Торпедо (Сталинград)
1:0
ОДО (Тбилиси)
1/64 финала
Локомотив (Харьков)
1:3
Торпедо (Горький)
ОДО (Киев)
2:0
ОДО (Львов)
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
2:0
ДОФ (Севастополь)
Нефтяник (Баку)
12:1
ДОСА (Красноводск)
Урожай (Алма-Ата)
0:2
Спартак (Вильнюс)
Красное знамя (Ленинакан)
0:1
Торпедо (Сталинград)
Спартак (Калинин)
2:0
Спартак (Ташкент)
Энергия (Саратов)
5:0
ФШМ (Ленинград)
Торпедо (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:3
ФШМ (Тбилиси)
Металлург (Запорожье)
2:1 (д.в.)
Красный Металлург (Лиепая)
Зенит (Молотов)
1:0
ОДО (Свердловск)
Спартак (Ужгород)
0:2 (д.в.)
Пищевик (Одесса)
Крылья Советов (Воронеж)
4:2
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
КБФ (Таллин)
0:3
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
ОДО (Петрозаводск)
0:5
ОДО (Тбилиси)
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
1:0
Зенит (Калининград (Мос.обл.))
1/128 финала
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
3:1
Крылья Советов (Ступино)
Крылья Советов (Воронеж)
2:1
ФШМ (Москва)
Металлург (Ленинабад)
1:7
ОДО (Свердловск)
ОДО (Хабаровск)
3:4 (д.в.)
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
Спартак (Калинин)
6:1
ФШМ (Минск)
Красное знамя (Ленинакан)
+:-
Спартак (Ереван)
Пищевик (Одесса)
5:1
ФШМ (Киев)
ОДО (Петрозаводск)
1:0
Нефтяник (Краснодар)
КБФ (Таллин)
1:0
Динамо (Таллин)
Политехнический институт (Каунас)
0:3
Спартак (Вильнюс)
Буревестник (Минск)
0:2
Металлург (Запорожье)
Красный Металлург (Лиепая)
2:2 (д.в.) +:-
Даугава (Рига)
ДОСА (Красноводск)
+:-
Авангард (Свердловск)
Кировский завод (Ленинград)
1:2
Спартак (Ужгород)
Машиностроитель (Киев)
1:2
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
ДО (Баку)
2:3
Нефтяник (Баку)
Крылья Советов-3 (Москва)
1:2
Зенит (Калининград (Мос.обл.))
Сельхозинститут (Кишинёв)
0:8
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
Спартак (Фрунзе)
0:3
Зенит (Молотов)
Спартак (Самарканд)
1:10
Спартак (Ташкент)
Металлург (Чимкент)
1:3
Урожай (Алма-Ата)
Динамо (Кутаиси)
1:2
ОДО (Тбилиси)
Зенит (Калининград (Мос.обл.))
2:0
Авангард (Челябинск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Анатолий Ильин 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Анатолий Исаев 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Анатолий Маслёнкин 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Михаил Огоньков 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Алексей Парамонов 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Сергей Сальников Полузащитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Юрий Седов 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Борис Татушин 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Эмерих Микулец Вратарь 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Николай Паршин 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
11 Игорь Нетто Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Сергей Коршунов 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 Юрий Соколов 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Владос Тучкус Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0