Кубок России - 2010-2011 Место: 1/2 финала ЦСКА (Москва)
Финал
ЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
Алания (Владикавказ)
Полуфинал
Спартак (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0 пп 5:6
Алания (Владикавказ)
1/4 финала
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
ЦСКА (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Динамо (Москва)
1:2
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Алания (Владикавказ)
+:-
Сатурн (Раменское)
1/8 финала
Алания (Владикавказ)
0:0 пп 5:4
Горняк (Учалы)
Сатурн (Раменское)
2:1
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Динамо (Москва)
4:1
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:0
Шинник (Ярославль)
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:3
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Спартак (Москва)
Амкар (Пермь)
0:1 (д.в.)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
1/16 финала
Мордовия (Саранск)
1:2
Динамо (Москва)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
0:0 пп 2:4
Алания (Владикавказ)
Шинник (Ярославль)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Авангард (Курск)
2:5 (д.в.)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Салют (Белгород)
0:4
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Металлург (Липецк)
Спартак (Москва)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
4:0
Терек (Грозный)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1:3
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
1:0
Рубин (Казань)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
5:0
Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:2
ЦСКА (Москва)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:1 пп 3:4
Сатурн (Раменское)
Псков-747 (Псков)
1:2
Анжи (Махачкала)
Горняк (Учалы)
1:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
0:1
Амкар (Пермь)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
2:1 (д.в.)
Томь (Томск)
1/32 финала
Истра (Истра)
0:0 пп 3:4
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:1 (д.в.)
ФК Химки (Химки)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:3
Шинник (Ярославль)
Торпедо (Армавир)
0:0 пп 4:5
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:1 (д.в.) пп 3:2
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
Псков-747 (Псков)
1:1 пп 4:2
Балтика (Калининград)
Иртыш (Омск)
0:2
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:1 пп 0:3
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Сокол (Саратов)
0:3
Мордовия (Саранск)
Ротор (Волгоград)
0:1 (д.в.)
Салют (Белгород)
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
0:0 пп 2:3
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Звезда (Рязань)
0:2
Авангард (Курск)
Горняк (Учалы)
3:2 (д.в.)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
2:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
0:1
Краснодар (Краснодар)
1/64 финала
Торпедо (Москва)
3:0
Сатурн-2 (Жуковский)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
3:1
Ангушт (Назрань)
Металлург (Липецк)
2:0
Губкин (Губкин)
Зенит (Пенза)
0:1
Звезда (Рязань)
Торпедо (Армавир)
3:0
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Истра (Истра)
2:1
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
Шексна (Череповец)
Псков-747 (Псков)
1:0
Волга (Тверь)
Сокол (Саратов)
4:1
Динамо (Киров)
Горняк (Учалы)
2:1
Газовик (Оренбург)
Океан (Находка)
0:2
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
3:0
Динамо (Барнаул)
1/128 финала
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
2:0
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Подолье (Подольск)
0:2
Истра (Истра)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:2 (д.в.)
Шексна (Череповец)
Север (Мурманск)
0:0 пп 4:5
Псков-747 (Псков)
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
3:2
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
Волга (Тверь)
1:0
Зеленоград (Москва)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:1 пп 3:4
Торпедо (Владимир)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
Астрахань (Астрахань)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
0:3
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
0:2
Торпедо (Армавир)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:0 (д.в.)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:0
Авангард (Подольск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:3
Зенит (Пенза)
Сатурн-2 (Жуковский)
3:1 (д.в.)
Витязь (Подольск)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
0:1
Динамо (Киров)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
0:2
Губкин (Губкин)
Локомотив (Лиски)
0:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Сокол (Саратов)
2:1
Волга (Ульяновск)
Русичи (Орёл)
0:1
Звезда (Рязань)
Горняк (Учалы)
2:0
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Газовик (Оренбург)
4:0
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
Океан (Находка)
3:2 (д.в.)
Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск)
Сибиряк (Братск)
0:6
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
2:0
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
1/256 финала
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
3:1
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Зеленоград (Москва)
1:0
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск)
0:1
Подолье (Подольск)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:3
Шексна (Череповец)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:1 пп 5:4
Динамо (Кострома)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:1 (д.в.)
Кооператор-Вичуга (Вичуга)
Псков-747 (Псков)
3:0
Днепр (Смоленск)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
3:1
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
4:1
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Энергия (Волжский)
0:4
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
0:0 (д.в.) пп 4:3
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 (Рыздвяный)
1:2
Ангушт (Назрань)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
2:0
Дружба (Майкоп)
Торпедо (Армавир)
4:1
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
2:0
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
2:0 (д.в.)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
Ника (Москва)
1:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:1 пп 1:4
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:1 (д.в.)
Сатурн-2 (Жуковский)
Динамо (Киров)
2:1 (д.в.)
Химик (Дзержинск)
Академия (Тольятти)
0:1
Сокол (Саратов)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:1
Октан (Пермь)
Звезда (Рязань)
2:1
Калуга (Калуга)
Факел (Воронеж)
0:1
Локомотив (Лиски)
Газовик (Оренбург)
2:1
Носта (Новотроицк)
Башинформсвязь-Динамо (Уфа)
0:0 пп 2:4
Горняк (Учалы)
Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск)
2:0
ШВСМ (Якутск)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
1:0
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Сибиряк (Братск)
4:1
Металлург-Енисей (Красноярск)
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
2:0
Чита (Чита)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:0
Динамо (Бийск)
1/512 финала
Автодор (Владикавказ)
3:1
Беслан-ФАЮР (Беслан)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Марек Сухи Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
2 Евгений Макеев Защитник 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 Рафаэл Алекс Полузащитник 3 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
4 Фёдор Кудряшов Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Баррето Ибсон Полузащитник 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
6 Ариклинес Ари Нападающий 3 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 Павел Яковлев Нападающий 3 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 Артём Дзюба Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9 Андрей Дикань Вратарь 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Кирилл Комбаров Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Маркос Рохо Защитник 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Дмитрий Комбаров Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 Александр Шешуков Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
14 Эйден МакГиди Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
15 Соареш Веллитон Нападающий 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 Рафаэль Кариока Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
17 Эмин Махмудов Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Николай Заболотный Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Мартин Штранцль Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Сергей Паршивлюк Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Кристиан Майдана Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Александр Зотов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
23 Сергей Песьяков Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Николас Пареха Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Никита Баженов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Ренат Сабитов Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Филип Озобич Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Александр Козлов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Антон Ходырев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Серхио Родри Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Джано Ананидзе Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0