Кубок Интертото - 2004 Место: 3 раунд Вильярреал (Испания)
Финал
Лилль (Лилль, Франция)
0:0 2:0
Лейрия (Лейрия, Португалия)
Шальке 04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия)
2:1 1:0
Слован (Либерец, Чехия)
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания)
2:0 0:2 пп 3:1
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
Полуфиналы
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)
1:3 0:3
Шальке 04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия)
ОФК (Белград, Югославия)
1:3 0:2
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
Генк (Генк, Бельгия)
0:0 0:2
Лейрия (Лейрия, Португалия)
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания)
1:0 1:0
Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)
Лилль (Лилль, Франция)
3:0 1:1
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия)
Слован (Либерец, Чехия)
1:0 1:2
Нант (Нант, Франция)
Третий раунд
Лилль (Лилль, Франция)
2:1 2:2
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия)
Тун (Тун, Швейцария)
2:2 1:3
Гамбург (Гамбург, Германия)
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
1:4 1:2
Лейрия (Лейрия, Португалия)
Шальке 04 (Гельзенкирхен, Германия)
5:0 2:1
Вардар (Скопье, Македония)
Слован (Либерец, Чехия)
1:0 1:1
Рода (Керкраде, Нидерланды)
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия)
0:0 2:2
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
Фастав (Злин, Чехия)
2:4 2:0
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания)
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Генк (Генк, Бельгия)
0:1 2:1
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)
Нант (Нант, Франция)
3:1 1:1
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия)
Ветра (Вильнюс, Литва)
1:1 0:4
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)
Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)
0:0 0:1
ОФК (Белград, Югославия)
Второй раунд
Оденсе (Оденсе, Дания)
0:3 0:2
Вильярреал (Вильярреал, Испания)
Теплице (Теплице, Чехия)
1:2 0:2
Шинник (Ярославль, Россия)
ЗТС (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)
1:2 0:5
Слован (Либерец, Чехия)
Вестерло (Вестерло, Бельгия)
0:0 0:3
Фастав (Злин, Чехия)
Хиберниан (Эдинбург, Шотландия)
1:1 0:1
Ветра (Вильнюс, Литва)
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Камен Инград (Велика, Хорватия)
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
2:1 1:0
Слобода (Тузла, Босния и Герцеговина)
Вардар (Скопье, Македония)
1:0 0:1 пп 4:3
Гент (Гент, Бельгия)
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия)
2:0 0:1
Влажния (Шкодер, Албания)
НЕК (Неймеген, Нидерланды)
0:0 0:1
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия)
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)
1:0 1:1
Ницца (Ницца, Франция)
Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)
2:3 1:4
Тун (Тун, Швейцария)
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия)
1:2 3:1
Сартид (Смедерево, Сербия)
Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)
3:0 0:1
Хазар (Баку, Азербайджан)
ОФК (Белград, Югославия)
3:1 2:0
Динабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)
Генк (Генк, Бельгия)
2:1 0:0
Марек (Дупница, Болгария)
Первый раунд
Эсбьерг (Эсбьерг, Дания)
3:1 4:0
Рунавик (Рунавик, Фарерские о-ва)
Шопрон (Шопрон, Венгрия)
1:0 1:3
Теплице (Теплице, Чехия)
Публикум (Целе, Словения)
2:1 0:1
Слобода (Тузла, Босния и Герцеговина)
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
3:0 1:4
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия)
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия)
3:1 1:0
Мальме (Мальме, Швеция)
Абериствит (Абериствит, Уэльс)
0:0 0:4
Динабург (Даугавпилс, Латвия)
Этникос (Ахна, Кипр)
1:5 1:5
Вардар (Скопье, Македония)
Хибернианс (Паола, Мальта)
2:1 0:3
Славен Белупо (Копривница, Хорватия)
Марек (Дупница, Болгария)
0:0 2:0
Дила (Гори, Грузия)
Влажния (Шкодер, Албания)
1:2 3:0
Хапоэль (Беер-Шева, Израиль)
Оденсе (Оденсе, Дания)
0:0 7:0
Баллимена Юнайтед (Баллимена, Северная Ирландия)
Одра (Водислав-Шляски, Польша)
1:0 0:2
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия)
Сан-Жулиа (Сан-Жулиа-де-Лория, Андорра)
0:8 0:3
Сартид (Смедерево, Сербия)
Гревенмахер (Гревенмахер, Люксембург)
1:1 0:0
Тампере Юнайтед (Тампере, Финляндия)
Шварц-Вайсс (Брегенц, Австрия)
0:3 1:2
Хазар (Баку, Азербайджан)
Ветра (Вильнюс, Литва)
3:0 1:0
Транс (Нарва, Эстония)
Гент (Гент, Бельгия)
2:1 1:0
Филкир (Рейкьявик, Исландия)
Теута (Дуррес, Албания)
0:0 0:4
ЗТС (Дубница-над-Вагом, Словакия)
Тун (Тун, Швейцария)
2:0 0:0
Глория (Бистрица, Румыния)
МюПа-47 (Аньянланкоски, Финляндия)
1:1 2:3
Фастав (Злин, Чехия)
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Атлантас (Клайпеда, Литва)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Войцех Ковалевски Вратарь 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Флорин Шоава Защитник 6 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 5 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Роман Павлюченко Нападающий 5 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
5 Александр Самедов Полузащитник 5 5 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
6 Павел Погребняк Нападающий 5 4 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
7 Максим Калиниченко Полузащитник 5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Роман Шишкин Защитник 5 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Владимир Лешонок Полузащитник 5 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Душан Петкович Защитник 4 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Адриан Йенчи Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Юрий Ковтун Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
13 Игор Митрески Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Камалутдин Ахмедов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
15 Горан Тробок Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
16 Алеш Урбанек Полузащитник 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Габриэль Себастьян Тамаш Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Тармо Кинк Нападающий 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Алексей Ребко Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Олег Иванов Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0