Кубок СССР - 1938
Место: Обладатель кубка
Спартак (Москва)
Финал
1/2 финала
Электрик (Ленинград)
2:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
1/4 финала
Электрик (Ленинград)
4:0
Динамо (Болшево)
Стахановец (Сталино)
1:4
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Динамо (Ленинград)
4:2
Локомотив (Киев)
1/8 финала
Электрик (Ленинград)
1:0
Сталинец (Ленинград)
Металлург (Москва)
1:3
Стахановец (Сталино)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:3
Динамо (Болшево)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
4:2
Сталинец (Ленинград)
Динамо (Одесса)
4:1
Сельмаш (Харьков)
Локомотив (Киев)
2:1
Динамо (Батуми)
Динамо (Ленинград)
2:1
Динамо (Казань)
1/16 финала
Динамо (Одесса)
1:5
Электрик (Ленинград)
Динамо (Киев)
0:1
Сталинец (Ленинград)
Спартак (Минск)
1:3
Сталинец (Ленинград)
Динамо (Николаев)
0:2
Локомотив (Киев)
Завод имени Сталина (Краматорск)
0:0 1:6
Металлург (Москва)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
4:2
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Болшево)
2:1
Спартак (Харьков)
Сталинец (Москва)
0:2
Сельмаш (Харьков)
Торпедо (Горький)
2:3
Динамо (Ленинград)
Спартак (Ленинград)
1:5
Стахановец (Сталино)
Динамо (Сталинград)
0:0 0:1
Темп (Баку)
Пищевик (Москва)
1:2
Динамо (Одесса)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:0
Сталинец-2 (Москва)
Динамо (Казань)
10:0
Динамо (Иркутск)
Динамо (Батуми)
3:2
Динамо (Алма-Ата)
1/32 финала
Завод Электрик (Ленинград)
0:6
Сельмаш (Харьков)
Зенит (Ленинград, 1938)
5:4
Зенит (Калининский)
Шерстянник (Москва)
1:4
Динамо (Одесса)
Красное знамя (Ногинск)
1:1 (д.в.) 3:4
Сталинец (Ленинград)
Авангард (Краматорск)
+:-
Локомотив (Запорожье)
Динамо (Свердловск)
2:0
Динамо (Казань)
Динамо (Батуми)
2:0
Энергия (Новочеркасск)
Спартак (Минск)
+:-
Локомотив (Харьков)
Сталинец-2 (Москва)
3:2
Здоровье (Харьков)
Динамо (Киев)
2:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Динамо (Николаев)
3:0
Кировский завод (Ленинград)
Динамо-2 (Киев)
0:1
Сталь (Константиновка)
Дулевский Фарфоровый Завод им. Газеты Правда (Ликино-Дулево)
0:5
Электрик (Ленинград)
Локомотив-2 (Киев)
1:7
Металлург (Москва)
Локомотив (Саратов)
2:2 (д.в.) 2:3
Динамо (Сталинград)
Торпедо (Горький)
7:0
Строитель Востока (Свердловск)
Спартак (Симферополь)
1:2
Локомотив (Киев)
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
1:1 (д.в.) 2:3 (д.в.)
Динамо (Болшево)
Стахановец (Сталино)
5:0
Локомотив (Ярославль)
Динамо (Одесса)
2:1
Спартак-2 (Москва)
Динамо (Воронеж)
0:4
Сталинец (Москва)
ЦДКА (Москва)
0:1
Спартак (Ленинград)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
4:1
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
Темп (Баку)
+:-
Трактор (Сталинград)
Торпедо (Москва)
3:1
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Ленинград)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Спартак (Днепропетровск)
0:1
Пищевик (Москва)
Локомотив (Баку)
3:5
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Спартак (Харьков)
3:0
Буревестник (Москва)
Динамо (Алма-Ата)
2:1 (д.в.)
Зенит (Таганрог)
Строитель Востока (Новосибирск)
0:0 (д.в.) 0:4
Динамо (Иркутск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# | Игроки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Василий Соколов Защитник | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Георгий Глазков Нападающий | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Виктор Соколов Защитник | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Алексей Соколов Нападающий | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Владимир Степанов Нападающий | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Андрей Старостин Защитник | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Николай Гуляев Полузащитник | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Григорий Тучков Защитник | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Сергей Артемьев Полузащитник, Нападающий | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Виктор Семёнов Нападающий | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Владислав Жмельков Вратарь | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Станислав Леута Полузащитник, Нападающий | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Александр Квасников Вратарь | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Николай Исаев Нападающий | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Петр Старостин Полузащитник | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Павел Лапшин Нападающий | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |