Кубок СССР - 1969 Место: 1/16 финала Карпаты (Львов)
Финал
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:2
Карпаты (Львов)
Полуфинал
Карпаты (Львов)
2:0
Судостроитель (Николаев)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
ЦСКА (Москва)
1/4 финала
Труд (Воронеж)
0:1
Карпаты (Львов)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:2
Судостроитель (Николаев)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
Динамо (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Динамо (Киев)
1/8 финала
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
Торпедо (Таганрог)
Динамо (Киев)
5:1
Шахтёр (Караганда)
Динамо (Москва)
2:1
Луч (Владивосток)
Зенит (Ленинград)
0:1
Торпедо (Москва)
Карпаты (Львов)
2:0
Черноморец (Одесса)
Рубин (Казань)
0:2 (д.в.)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
Сокол (Саратов)
1:2
Труд (Воронеж)
ЦСКА (Москва)
0:0 (д.в.) 1:0
Автомобилист (Житомир)
1/16 финала
Шахтёр (Караганда)
2:1
Динамо (Минск)
Динамо (Москва)
2:0
Нефтчи (Баку)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
0:1
ЦСКА (Москва)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
2:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
2:0
Заря (Луганск)
Автомобилист (Житомир)
1:0
Шахтер (Донецк)
Спартак (Брест)
1:2
Зенит (Ленинград)
Черноморец (Одесса)
3:2
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:3
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Труд (Воронеж)
Спартак (Москва)
Карпаты (Львов)
2:1 (д.в.)
Арарат (Ереван)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:3
Динамо (Киев)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
0:3
Торпедо (Москва)
Рубин (Казань)
3:1
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Сокол (Саратов)
5:0
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1/32 финала
Алга (Фрунзе)
2:2 (д.в.) 0:1
Спартак (Брест)
Карпаты (Львов)
1:0
СКА (Одесса)
Автомобилист (Житомир)
2:0
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
2:1 (д.в.)
Металлург (Запорожье)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
0:0 (д.в.) 2:0
Даугава (Рига)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
1:0
Политотдел (Ташкентская обл.)
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:0
Спартак (Белгород)
Труд (Воронеж)
1:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Луч (Владивосток)
+:-
Рассвет (Красноярск)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
2:1
Локомотив (Калуга)
Рубин (Казань)
3:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
0:0 (д.в.) 2:3 (д.в.)
Сокол (Саратов)
1/64 финала
Даугава (Рига)
+:-
Динамо (Кировабад)
Алга (Фрунзе)
2:0
Энергетик (Душанбе)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
1:0
Ширак (Ленинакан)
Строитель (Ашхабад)
0:1
Спартак (Брест)
Памир (Ленинабад)
0:1
Политотдел (Ташкентская обл.)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
1:0
Восток (Казахстан)
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
2:0
Химик (Северодонецк)
Азовец (Жданов)
0:0 (д.в.) 1:2
Карпаты (Львов)
СКА (Одесса)
1:0
Динамо (Хмельницкий)
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
0:1
Автомобилист (Житомир)
Металлург (Запорожье)
3:1
Таврия (Симферополь)
СКА (Киев)
0:1
Судостроитель (Николаев)
Рассвет (Красноярск)
2:0
Томлес (Томск)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
СКА (Чита)
Спартак (Белгород)
3:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Локомотив (Калуга)
3:2 (д.в.)
Терек (Грозный)
Иртыш (Омск)
2:0
Темп (Барнаул)
Труд (Воронеж)
2:0
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
4:1
Волга (Калинин)
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
Машук (Пятигорск)
Шинник (Ярославль)
2:1
Динамо (Ленинград)
Сокол (Саратов)
2:1
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
2:1 (д.в.)
Волга (Ульяновск)
Рубин (Казань)
2:1
Звезда (Пермь)
1/128 финала
Алга (Фрунзе)
+:-
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
+:-
Металлург (Чимкент)
Ширак (Ленинакан)
+:-
Мешахте (Ткибули)
Динамо (Батуми)
0:1
Спартак (Брест)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
2:0
Молдова (Кишинёв)
Полад (Сумгаит)
0:0 (д.в.) 3:3 (д.в.) 1:1 (д.в.)
Восток (Казахстан)
Энергетик (Душанбе)
2:0
Неман (Гродно)
Строитель (Ашхабад)
1:0
Нефтяник (Фергана)
Памир (Ленинабад)
2:1
Зарафшан (Навои)
Шахтёр (Кадиевка)
0:1
Азовец (Жданов)
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1:0
Металлист (Харьков)
Динамо (Хмельницкий)
3:2
Десна (Чернигов)
Локомотив (Винница)
0:2
Металлург (Запорожье)
Локомотив (Херсон)
0:1
СКА (Киев)
СКА (Одесса)
2:0
Звезда (Кировоград)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
1:0
Строитель (Полтава)
Таврия (Симферополь)
2:0
Буковина (Черновцы)
Автомобилист (Житомир)
2:0
СКА (Львов)
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1:0
Авангард (Тернополь)
Темп (Барнаул)
+:-
Калининец (Свердловск)
Томлес (Томск)
2:0
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
СКА (Чита)
1:1 (д.в.) 2:1 (д.в.)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Иртыш (Омск)
2:1
Локомотив (Челябинск)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
СКА (Хабаровск)
Рассвет (Красноярск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Аэрофлот (Иркутск)
Динамо (Ленинград)
1:0
Автомобилист (Нальчик)
Динамо (Махачкала)
1:2
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк)
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
2:1
Металлург (Тула)
Кубань (Краснодар)
0:1 (д.в.)
Труд (Воронеж)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:0
Волга (Горький)
Строитель (Уфа)
0:0 (д.в.) 0:3
Звезда (Пермь)
Трактор (Волгоград)
1:2
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
Рубин (Казань)
2:0
Зенит (Ижевск)
Сокол (Саратов)
1:0
Волгарь (Астрахань)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:0
Металлург (Куйбышев)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Вадим Иванов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Анзор Кавазашвили Вратарь 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Василий Калинов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Евгений Ловчев Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Геннадий Логофет 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Сергей Ольшанский 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Николай Осянин 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Виктор Папаев 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Сергей Рожков 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Джемал Силагадзе 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Галимзян Хусаинов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0