Кубок СССР - 1937 Место: 1/8 финала Динамо (Москва)
Финал
Динамо (Москва)
5:2
Динамо (Тбилиси)
1/2 финала
Динамо (Москва)
4:1
Локомотив (Москва)
ЦДКА (Москва)
0:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
1/4 финала
Локомотив (Москва)
4:1
Спартак (Харьков)
ЦДКА (Москва)
3:1
Динамо (Одесса)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
2:1
Динамо (Киев)
Динамо (Москва)
5:1
Динамо (Казань)
1/8 финала
Динамо (Москва)
3:2 (д.в.)
ГОЛИФК (Ленинград)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
4:0
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:0
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Одесса)
4:0
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
4:2 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Спартак (Харьков)
4:0
Спартак (Киев)
ЦДКА (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Казань)
6:0
Спартак (Новосибирск)
1/16 финала
Спартак (Харьков)
3:2 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Днепропетровск)
Крылья Советов (Москва)
3:0
Дзержинец (Ворошиловград)
Спартак (Ленинград)
0:3
Динамо (Одесса)
Спартак (Киев)
3:0
Завод имени Орджоникидзе (Краматорск)
Спартак (Днепропетровск)
0:1
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Харьков)
0:2
Локомотив (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
5:2
Торпедо (Горький)
Динамо (Горький)
0:5
Динамо (Киев)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
3:0
Нефтяник (Баку)
ЦДКА (Москва)
1:0
Динамо-2 (Москва)
ГОЛИФК (Ленинград)
2:1 (д.в.)
Сталинец (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Красное знамя (Ногинск)
Торпедо (Москва)
2:1
Динамо (Болшево)
Динамо (Ленинград)
0:1
Спартак (Новосибирск)
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
3:1
Локомотив (Баку)
Динамо (Казань)
6:0
Динамо (Новосибирск)
1/32 финала
Спартак (Ленинград)
5:0
Правда (Москва)
ЦДКА (Москва)
5:0
Торпедо (Ижевск)
Торпедо (Горький)
4:0
Зенит (Куйбышев)
Строитель (Кривой Рог)
0:3
Динамо (Харьков)
Сталинец (Харьков)
1:5
Крылья Советов (Москва)
Сталинец (Москва)
2:1
Спартак-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Харьков)
4:1
ДКА (Ленинград)
Спартак (Куйбышев)
1:4
Торпедо (Москва)
Спартак (Киев)
+:-
Динамо (Днепропетровск)
Спартак (Иваново)
1:2
Динамо (Горький)
Снайпер (Киров)
0:8
ГОЛИФК (Ленинград)
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
0:5
Динамо (Ленинград)
Локомотив (Харьков)
1:6
Локомотив (Москва)
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
3:1
Темп (Баку)
Локомотив (Серпухов)
1:5
Динамо-2 (Москва)
Локомотив (Днепропетровск)
3:2
Металлург (Москва)
Красное знамя (Егорьевск)
0:3
Динамо (Москва)
Завод имени Орджоникидзе (Ленинград)
1:8
Динамо (Киев)
Завод имени Орджоникидзе (Краматорск)
0:0 (д.в.) 1:0
Сельмаш (Харьков)
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
8:1
Энергия (Москва)
Динамо (Омск)
1:5
Динамо (Казань)
Динамо (Одесса)
3:1 (д.в.)
Здоровье (Харьков)
Динамо (Красноярск)
2:3
Спартак (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Батуми)
0:1
Нефтяник (Баку)
Дзержинец (Бежица)
4:6 (д.в.)
Спартак (Днепропетровск)
Дзержинец (Ворошиловград)
2:1
Трактор (Харьков)
Красное знамя (Ногинск)
3:0
Спартак (Минск)
Спартак (Москва)
Трактор (Сталинград)
Золотопрофсоюз (Чита)
0:1
Динамо (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Киров)
2:4
Динамо (Болшево)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
4:1
Спартак (Ереван)
Локомотив (Баку)
5:2
Динамо (Сталинабад)
1/64 финала
Спартак (Киев)
7:3
Монолит (Орехо-Зуево)
Локомотив (Вологда)
1:10
ЦДКА (Москва)
Трактор (Челябинск)
2:3 (д.в.)
Динамо (Омск)
Трактор (Харьков)
1:0
Буревестник (Москва)
Трактор (Сталинград)
9:1
Динамо (Саратов)
Торпедо (Ижевск)
2:1
Спартак (Горький)
Темп (Чебоксары)
1:9
Динамо-2 (Москва)
Судостроитель (Сормово)
Спартак (Москва)
Судостроитель (Севастополь)
0:1
Здоровье (Харьков)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
0:4
Локомотив (Москва)
Строитель (Ереван)
1:5
Темп (Баку)
Сталь (Днепропетровск)
0:2
Энергия (Москва)
Спартак (Саратов)
3:5 (д.в.)
Спартак (Куйбышев)
Спартак (Новосибирск)
2:0
Металлург (Сталинск)
Сельмаш (Харьков)
1:0 (д.в.)
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
Металлург (Сталинград)
2:3 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
3:1
Динамо (Челябинск)
Локомотив (Ясиноватая)
0:6
Динамо (Днепропетровск)
Локомотив (Ярославль)
1:5
Красное знамя (Егорьевск)
Локомотив (Харьков)
2:1
Кировский завод (Ленинград)
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
4:1
Динамо (Баку)
Локомотив (Славянск)
0:6
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Локомотив (Серпухов)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Запорожье)
Локомотив (Днепропетровск)
7:2
КИМ (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Рыбинск)
1:9
Спартак (Иваново)
Крылья Советов (Москва)
3:0
Локомотив (Киев)
Красное знамя (Ногинск)
4:3 (д.в.)
Красный кондитер (Москва)
Индустриальный институт (Новочеркасск)
1:3
Динамо (Харьков)
Ижорский завод (Ленинград)
3:3 (д.в.) 1:3
Спартак (Минск)
Золотопрофсоюз (Чита)
3:2 (д.в.)
Строитель (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Зенит (Куйбышев)
2:0
Спартак (Казань)
Завод имени Фрунзе (Константиновка)
2:5
Металлург (Москва)
Завод имени Сталина (Ленинград)
2:5
Сталинец (Харьков)
Завод имени Сталина (Краматорск)
1:6
Спартак (Днепропетровск)
Сталь (Днепропетровск)
0:1
Правда (Москва)
Завод имени Орджоникидзе (Ленинград)
3:1
Дзержинец (Коломна)
ДКА (Ленинград)
2:1
Красное знамя (Москва)
Динамо (Сталинабад)
2:1
Спартак (Ташкент)
Динамо (Одесса)
7:0
Красное знамя (Орехово-Зуево)
Спартак (Минск)
1:4
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Люберцы)
1:3
Торпедо (Горький)
Динамо (Курск)
2:6 (д.в.)
Сталинец (Москва)
Динамо (Кунгур)
1:8
Динамо (Ленинград)
Динамо (Красноярск)
4:2
Крылья Советов (Иркутск)
Динамо (Киров)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Горький)
Динамо (Киев)
3:0
ДКА (Смоленск)
Динамо (Иваново)
0:4
Спартак-2 (Москва)
Динамо (Воронеж)
0:1 (д.в.)
Спартак (Харьков)
Динамо (Батуми)
2:0
Строители (Баку)
ГОЛИФК (Ленинград)
7:2
Металлург (Электросталь)
Авангард (Воткинск)
0:8
Динамо (Казань)
Сталинец (Ленинград)
1:2
Завод имени Орджоникидзе (Краматорск)
Дзержинец (Ворошиловград)
4:2
Красная заря (Ленинград)
Динамо (Горький)
5:1
Сельмаш (Люберцы)
Зенит (Таганрог)
1:9
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Нефтяник (Баку)
1:0
Спартак (Ереван)
Снайпер (Киров)
2:0
Зенит (Ижевск)
Стахановец (Сталино)
1:2
Спартак (Ленинград)
Локомотив (Баку)
4:0
ДКА (Ашхабад)
Динамо (Болшево)
2:1
Буревестник (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Иркутск)
0:2
Динамо (Новосибирск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Виктор Соколов 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Сергей Артемьев Полузащитник, Нападающий 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Станислав Леута 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Александр Старостин 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Виктор Семенов 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0
6 Анатолий Акимов Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Георгий Глазков Нападающий 5 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
8 Владимир Степанов 5 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Александр Михайлов 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Петр Старостин 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Леонид Румянцев 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
12 Петр Никифоров 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Борис Щибров 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Гавриил Путилин 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Степан Кустылкин 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0