Кубок СССР - 1954 Место: 1/8 финала Динамо (Киев)
Финал
Спартак (Ереван)
1:2
Динамо (Киев)
Полуфинал
Спартак (Ереван)
4:0
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
Зенит (Ленинград)
0:1 (д.в.)
Динамо (Киев)
1/4 финала
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
2:1 (д.в.)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
Спартак (Ереван)
1:0
Шахтер (Сталино)
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:0
Химик (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
3:1 (д.в.)
ЦДСА (Москва)
1/8 финала
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
5:3
Торпедо (Горький)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
3:1
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Шахтер (Сталино)
3:1
Спартак (Ужгород)
Спартак (Ереван)
2:0
Спартак (Минск)
ОДО (Львов)
0:1
Химик (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
ЦДСА (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
1/16 финала
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
+:-
Искра (Фрунзе)
Торпедо (Горький)
4:2
Зенит (Молотов)
Локомотив (Москва)
4:0
Спартак (Ташкент)
Трудовые резервы (Ленинград)
2:3
ЛДО (Ленинград)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Минск)
4:0
ОДО (Киев)
Локомотив (Харьков)
1:3
Спартак (Ужгород)
Пищевик (Минск)
0:3 (д.в.)
Химик (Москва)
Динамо-2 (Москва)
1:2
Зенит (Ленинград)
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
1:0 (д.в.)
ОДО (Тбилиси)
Шахтер (Сталино)
2:2 (д.в.) 1:0
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Торпедо (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:4
ЦДСА (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
4:2
Спартак (Вильнюс)
ОДО (Львов)
3:2
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Торпедо (Москва)
3:0
ОДО (Хабаровск)
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
0:3
Спартак (Ереван)
1/32 финала
Зенит (Калининград (Мос.обл.))
1:2
Спартак (Ужгород)
Металлург (Днепропетровск)
6:0
Авангард (Свердловск)
Динамо-2 (Москва)
3:2
ДОФ (Севастополь)
Торпедо (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
Спартак (Калинин)
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
1:3 (д.в.)
Шахтер (Сталино)
Профсоюзы-1 (Ленинабад)
2:3
Спартак (Ташкент)
Нефтяник (Баку)
1:4
ОДО (Киев)
Искра (Фрунзе)
3:1
Спартак (Ашхабад)
Зенит (Молотов)
2:1
Энергия (Саратов)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
4:0
Авангард (Челябинск)
Торпедо (Витебск)
0:2
Пищевик (Минск)
Спартак (Вильнюс)
2:0
Калев (Таллин)
ОДО (Львов)
3:1
Металлург (Запорожье)
Зенит (Киев)
0:0 (д.в.) 1:6
Химик (Москва)
Красная звезда (Петрозаводск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
ОДО (Тбилиси)
3:0
Даугава (Рига)
ОДО (Хабаровск)
+:-
Торпедо (Сталинград)
Спартак (Ереван)
+:-
Локомотив (Алма-Ата)
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
2:0
Металлург (Одесса)
1/64 финала
Профсоюзы-1 (Ленинабад)
4:3 (д.в.)
Горняк (Ленинабад)
ОДО (Ташкент)
0:5
Спартак (Ташкент)
ОДО (Киев)
+:-
ОДО (Свердловск)
Калининский район (Фрунзе)
1:11
Искра (Фрунзе)
Урожай (Ашхабад)
1:12
Спартак (Ашхабад)
Инкарас (Каунас)
0:2
Спартак (Вильнюс)
Сокол (Таллин)
0:4
Калев (Таллин)
Нефтяник (Краснодар)
1:2
Шахтёр Мосбасс (Бобрик-Гора)
Завод им. Будённого (Баку)
1:2
Нефтяник (Баку)
Динамо (Петрозаводск)
0:3
Красная звезда (Петрозаводск)
Локомотив (Унгены)
2:3
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
Красный Металлург (Лиепая)
0:1
Даугава (Рига)
Зенит (Киев)
1:0
Крылья Советов (Воронеж)
Динамо-2 (Алма-Ата)
1:2
Локомотив (Алма-Ата)
Химик (Кировакан)
0:3
Спартак (Ереван)
ТТУ (Тбилиси)
0:2
ОДО (Тбилиси)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Борис Татушин 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Николай Тищенко Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Мечислав Селицкий 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Анатолий Исаев 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Игорь Нетто Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Алексей Парамонов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Анатолий Ильин 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Юрий Седов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Николай Паршин 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
10 Николай Дементьев Нападающий 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Владос Тучкус Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Михаил Пираев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Никита Симонян Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0