Кубок СССР - 1951 Место: 1/4 финала ЦДСА (Москва)
Финал
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
1:2 (д.в.)
ЦДСА (Москва)
Полуфинал
ЦДСА (Москва)
1:0
ВВС (Москва)
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
1:0
Шахтер (Сталино)
1/4 финала
ЦДСА (Москва)
1:1 (д.в.) 4:1
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Шахтер (Сталино)
2:1
Даугава (Рига)
ВВС (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
1:4
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
1/8 финала
Даугава (Рига)
3:2
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
ЦДСА (Москва)
4:3
Торпедо (Горький)
Спартак (Вильнюс)
0:2
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Динамо (Ереван)
1:2
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
Труд (Тбилиси)
1:3 (д.в.)
ВВС (Москва)
Шахтер (Сталино)
1:1 (д.в.) 3:1
Зенит (Ленинград)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
Металлург (Запорожье)
1:5
Динамо (Москва)
1/16 финала
Нефтяник (Баку)
0:2
Даугава (Рига)
Красное Знамя (Иваново)
3:1
Буревестник (Кишинёв)
Торпедо (Горький)
3:2 (д.в.)
Спартак (Тбилиси)
ЦДСА (Москва)
5:0
ВМС (Москва)
Динамо (Ленинград)
0:1
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
Калев (Таллин)
0:1
Спартак (Вильнюс)
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
2:0
Торпедо (Москва)
Динамо (Ереван)
2:1
ОДО (Рига)
ВВС (Москва)
5:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Локомотив (Харьков)
1:3
Шахтер (Сталино)
Труд (Тбилиси)
4:0
КБФ (Таллин)
Торпедо (Сталинград)
0:2
Зенит (Ленинград)
Спартак (Москва)
ДО (Ташкент)
Металлург (Запорожье)
9:2
Крылья Советов (Ташкент)
1/32 финала
Спартак (Ашхабад)
2:3
Шахтер (Сталино)
ОДО (Рига)
1:0
Динамо (Алма-Ата)
ВИФК (Ленинград)
0:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Красное знамя (Кишинёв)
0:1
Команда г. Калинина (Калинин)
Труд (Тбилиси)
+:-
Трудовые резервы (Фрунзе)
Динамо-2 (Алма-Ата)
2:4
Динамо (Ленинград)
Строитель (Ленинакан)
1:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Ереван)
ДО (Минск)
1:2
ВВС (Москва)
Завод им. Будённого (Баку)
0:4
Локомотив (Харьков)
Локомотив (Петрозаводск)
0:11
Динамо (Тбилиси)
КБФ (Таллин)
3:0
Красная звезда (Петрозаводск)
Спартак (Москва)
Спартак (Ужгород)
Металлург (Запорожье)
4:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Локомотив (Мары)
0:4
ДО (Ташкент)
Крылья Советов (Ташкент)
3:1
Динамо (Сталинабад)
1/64 финала
Спартак (Москва)
ДО (Новосибирск)
Металлург (Запорожье)
1:0
Динамо (Минск)
Инкарас (Каунас)
0:3 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Москва)
Динамо (Фрунзе)
2:4 (д.в.)
ДО (Ташкент)
ВВС-2 (Москва)
2:6 (д.в.)
Спартак (Ужгород)
ДО (Сталинабад)
0:4
Динамо (Сталинабад)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Василий Соколов 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
2 Игорь Нетто Полузащитник 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Алексей Парамонов 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Юрий Седов 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Никита Симонян Нападающий 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0
6 Виктор Терентьев 5 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0
7 Александр Рысцов 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Николай Тищенко Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Александр Оботов 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Владимир Давтян Вратарь 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Олег Тимаков 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Николай Дементьев Нападающий 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 Владимир Руднев 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
14 Владимир Чернышёв Вратарь 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Виктор Белов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Николай Паршин 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Анатолий Ильин 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0