Кубок СССР - 1949 Место: 1/2 финала Торпедо (Москва)
Финал
Торпедо (Москва)
2:1
Динамо (Москва)
1/2 финала
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо (Москва)
2:1
ЦДКА (Москва)
1/4 финала
Торпедо (Москва)
3:2
Нефтяник (Баку)
Динамо (Москва)
3:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Спартак (Москва)
Спартак (Херсон)
ЦДКА (Москва)
2:0
Зенит (Ленинград)
1/8 финала
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:3
Нефтяник (Баку)
Команда г. Коврова (Ковров)
0:4
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Динамо (Киев)
Спартак (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
0:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Динамо (Сталинабад)
0:3
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Херсон)
1:0
ЛДО (Ленинград)
Локомотив (Харьков)
2:3 (д.в.)
ЦДКА (Москва)
Торпедо (Сталинград)
0:0 (д.в.) 0:1
Зенит (Ленинград)
1/16 финала
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
Динамо (Ленинград)
Завод Прогресс (Ленинград)
1:3
Нефтяник (Баку)
Динамо (Челябинск)
1:2
Локомотив (Харьков)
Команда г. Коврова (Ковров)
1:0
Шахтер (Сталино)
Локомотив (Запорожье)
1:3 (д.в.)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
4:1
Красное знамя (Орехово-Зуево)
Динамо (Сталинабад)
1:0
Динамо (Ереван)
Торпедо (Горький)
1:1 (д.в.) 0:3
Динамо (Киев)
Спартак (Ногинск)
Спартак (Москва)
ВВС (Харьков)
1:3
Торпедо (Москва)
Динамо (Ташкент)
1:1 (д.в.) 0:2
Торпедо (Сталинград)
Спартак (Херсон)
0:0 (д.в.) 2:1
Динамо (Минск)
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
2:0
Крылья Советов (Молотов)
Инкарас (Каунас)
0:3
Зенит (Ленинград)
Металлург (Москва)
0:10
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Воронеж)
0:7
ЦДКА (Москва)
1/32 финала
ДО (Ташкент)
1:2
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Красное знамя (Орехово-Зуево)
1:1 (д.в.) 2:0
ВВС (Москва)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
1:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Молотов)
3:1
Даугава-ВЭФ (Рига)
1/64 финала
ККФ (Баку)
1:3
Спартак (Ногинск)
Динамо (Новосибирск)
0:2
Красное знамя (Орехово-Зуево)
Красный Металлург (Лиепая)
1:2
Крылья Советов (Молотов)
ВВС (Харьков)
3:1
ДО (Минск)
Динамо (Таллин)
1:4
Динамо (Ростов-на-Дону)
Завод Прогресс (Ленинград)
2:1
ДО (Свердловск)
Буревестник (Фрунзе)
0:1
Динамо (Челябинск)
ЦДКА-3 (Москва)
1:2
Динамо (Воронеж)
Инкарас (Каунас)
2:2 (д.в.) 4:2
Динамо (Кутаиси)
АДО (Бобруйск)
1:3
Металлург (Москва)
Завод им. Димитрова (Тбилиси)
1:2 (д.в.)
ЛДО (Ленинград)
Динамо (Чимкент)
0:0 (д.в.) 2:2 (д.в.) 1:2
ДО (Ташкент)
Динамо (Сталинабад)
2:1
ДО (Киев)
Локомотив (Кишинёв)
2:7
Команда г. Коврова (Ковров)
Динамо (Петрозаводск)
2:5
Локомотив (Запорожье)
Спартак (Ашхабад)
0:4
Торпедо (Горький)
ДО (Ереван)
1:3
Спартак (Херсон)
Динамо (Ташкент)
2:0
Трактор (Таганрог)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Николай Дементьев Нападающий 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Константин Рязанцев 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Никита Симонян Нападающий 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Владимир Чернышёв Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Алексей Парамонов 5 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Константин Малинин 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Сергей Сальников Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
8 Юрий Седов 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Олег Тимаков 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Виктор Терентьев 4 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Василий Соколов 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Анатолий Сеглин 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Александр Рысцов 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0