Кубок России - 2011-2012 Место: 1/8 финала Рубин (Казань)
Финал
Динамо (Москва)
0:1
Рубин (Казань)
Полуфинал
Рубин (Казань)
2:0
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Москва)
2:1
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1/4 финала
Рубин (Казань)
4:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
Динамо (Москва)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:1 (д.в.)
Терек (Грозный)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0 пп 4:3
Факел (Воронеж)
1/8 финала
Факел (Воронеж)
2:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Терек (Грозный)
2:0
Торпедо (Владимир)
Амкар (Пермь)
0:2
Рубин (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Анжи (Махачкала)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
Томь (Томск)
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Спартак (Москва)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1/16 финала
Истра (Истра)
Спартак (Москва)
Шинник (Ярославль)
0:1
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
Спартак (Нальчик)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:2
Терек (Грозный)
ФК Химки (Химки)
2:3
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Брянск)
3:1 (д.в.)
Кубань (Краснодар)
Мордовия (Саранск)
0:5
Динамо (Москва)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:3
Анжи (Махачкала)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
1:0
ЦСКА (Москва)
Факел (Воронеж)
2:1
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
0:1
Томь (Томск)
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
1:2
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
0:0 пп 5:6
Рубин (Казань)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
0:1
Амкар (Пермь)
Енисей (Красноярск)
0:2
Локомотив (Москва)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
1:0 (д.в.)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
1/32 финала
Истра (Истра)
2:1
Волга (Тверь)
Шинник (Ярославль)
2:1
Балтика (Калининград)
Русичи (Орёл)
1:3
Торпедо (Владимир)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:1
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Витязь (Подольск)
0:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
Динамо (Брянск)
2:0
Торпедо (Москва)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
1:2
Мордовия (Саранск)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:1 пп 8:7
Газовик (Оренбург)
Алания (Владикавказ)
0:1
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
1:1 пп 5:4
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Торпедо (Армавир)
3:4
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0 (д.в.)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
2:0
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Енисей (Красноярск)
1:0
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
1:2
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
ФАЮР (Беслан)
1:2
Факел (Воронеж)
1/64 финала
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
3:0
Горняк (Учалы)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
3:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
0:1
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:2
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Истра (Истра)
1:0
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
Волга (Тверь)
4:0
Север (Мурманск)
Авангард (Курск)
1:2
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
Витязь (Подольск)
2:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Зенит (Пенза)
1:2
Русичи (Орёл)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
2:3
ФАЮР (Беслан)
Торпедо (Армавир)
2:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
1/128 финала
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:1 (д.в.) пп 5:4
Химик (Дзержинск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
Октан (Пермь)
Горняк (Учалы)
3:2
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
1:1 (д.в.) пп 3:4
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Салют (Белгород)
1:3
Авангард (Курск)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
2:1
Губкин (Губкин)
Металлург (Липецк)
4:0
Локомотив (Лиски)
Калуга (Калуга)
1:1 пп 4:5
Витязь (Подольск)
Сокол (Саратов)
0:0 пп 4:5
Зенит (Пенза)
Звезда (Рязань)
0:1
Русичи (Орёл)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:3
Спартак (Кострома)
Шексна (Череповец)
0:0 пп 4:5
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Сатурн-2 (Московская обл.)
0:0 пп 5:6
Истра (Истра)
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
1:1 пп 4:2
Днепр (Смоленск)
Петротрест (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
Север (Мурманск)
Волга (Тверь)
0:0 пп 5:4
Псков-747 (Псков)
Иртыш (Омск)
0:0 (д.в.)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
2:3
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск)
3:1
Чита (Чита)
Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск)
1:1 пп 2:4
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
ФАЮР (Беслан)
2:0
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:2
Астрахань (Астрахань)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Биолог-Новокубанск (Прогресс)
0:1
Торпедо (Армавир)
1/256 финала
Химик (Дзержинск)
3:0
Динамо (Киров)
Академия (Тольятти)
2:2 (д.в.)
Волга (Ульяновск)
Октан (Пермь)
1:0
Зенит-Ижевск (Ижевск)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
0:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Сызрань-2003 (Сызрань)
0:0 пп 4:3
Уфа (Уфа)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
3:0
Носта (Новотроицк)
Локомотив (Лиски)
1:0
Спартак (Тамбов)
Подолье (Подольск)
0:0 пп 3:5
Калуга (Калуга)
Русичи (Орёл)
2:2 (д.в.)
Химик (Новомосковск)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:1
Динамо (Кострома)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
4:1
Кооператор (Вичуга)
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
0:1
Сатурн-2 (Московская обл.)
Днепр (Смоленск)
2:0
Столица (Москва)
Север (Мурманск)
3:0
Карелия (Петрозаводск)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
0:2
Волга (Тверь)
Алания-Д (Владикавказ)
0:2
ФАЮР (Беслан)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
1:0
Ангушт (Назрань)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:4
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
3:2
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 (Рыздвяный)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1 (д.в.)
МИТОС (Новочеркасск)
Ротор (Волгоград)
1:0
Энергия (Волжский)
Торпедо (Армавир)
2:0
Олимпия (Геленджик)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:4
Биолог-Новокубанск (Прогресс)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
1:1 (д.в.)
Сибиряк (Братск)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
2:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
3:0
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
Мостовик-Приморье (Уссурийск)
1:0
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1/512 финала
Олимпия (Геленджик)
1:1 (д.в.) пп 2:1
Славянский (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Биолог-Новокубанск (Прогресс)
5:1
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Амур-2010 (Благовещенск)
2:2 (д.в.)
Якутия (Якутск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Соареш Веллитон Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Дмитрий Комбаров Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Евгений Макеев Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Александр Шешуков Защитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Джано Ананидзе Полузащитник 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Серхио Родри Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 Рафаэль Кариока Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
8 Эмин Махмудов Полузащитник 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Артем Ребров Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Артём Дзюба Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Сергей Паршивлюк Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
12 Марек Сухи Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Николас Пареха Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Кирилл Комбаров Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Андрей Дикань Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Маркос Рохо Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 Деми де Зеув Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Эйден МакГиди Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
19 Александр Козлов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0