Кубок России - 2009-2010 Место: 1/8 финала Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Финал
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Полуфинал
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
Алания (Владикавказ)
Амкар (Пермь)
0:0 пп 2:4
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1/4 финала
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Мордовия (Саранск)
0:3
Алания (Владикавказ)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
Волга (Тверь)
Амкар (Пермь)
+:-
ФК Москва (Москва)
1/8 финала
Волга (Тверь)
2:2 пп 4:2
Балтика (Калининград)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1 (д.в.)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Амкар (Пермь)
2:1
Авангард (Подольск)
Спартак (Москва)
ФК Москва (Москва)
Алания (Владикавказ)
2:1 (д.в.)
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
0:2
Мордовия (Саранск)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
1:2
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
2:1 (д.в.)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
1/16 финала
Волга (Тверь)
4:3 (д.в.)
Рубин (Казань)
Балтика (Калининград)
2:1
ФК Химки (Химки)
Торпедо (Владимир)
0:2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:0 (д.в.)
Спартак (Нальчик)
Авангард (Курск)
1:2
Амкар (Пермь)
Авангард (Подольск)
4:2
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Спартак (Москва)
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
0:2
ФК Москва (Москва)
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
2:0
Динамо (Москва)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:0
Томь (Томск)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1
Терек (Грозный)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
1:0
ЦСКА (Москва)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
2:1
Локомотив (Москва)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
3:0
Сатурн (Раменское)
1/32 финала
Волга (Тверь)
1:0
МВД России (Москва)
ФК Москва (Москва)
0:3
Балтика (Калининград)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
Шинник (Ярославль)
Сатурн-2 (Егорьевск)
2:3
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Авангард (Курск)
2:0
Витязь (Подольск)
Авангард (Подольск)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
1:0 (д.в.)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
ФК Волгоград (Волгоград)
0:1
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
1:2
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
Алания (Владикавказ)
3:0
Анжи (Махачкала)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
2:1
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Носта (Новотроицк)
1:2
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Динамо (Барнаул)
0:2
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
1:0
Чита (Чита)
Амур (Благовещенск)
1:4
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
1/64 финала
Волга (Тверь)
1:0 (д.в.)
Псков-747 (Псков)
ФК Москва (Москва)
3:0
Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:1
Торпедо (Владимир)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
1:2 (д.в.)
ФК Волгоград (Волгоград)
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
4:0
ФК Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
Авангард (Подольск)
3:1
Русичи (Орёл)
Звезда (Серпухов)
0:3
Сатурн-2 (Егорьевск)
Авангард (Курск)
0:0 пп 5:4
Зодиак-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:0
Металлург (Красноярск)
Амур (Благовещенск)
2:2 пп 4:3
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1
Химик (Дзержинск)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
4:1
Газовик (Оренбург)
1/128 финала
Псков-747 (Псков)
3:0
Север (Мурманск)
Истра (Истра)
0:1
Волга (Тверь)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:3
ФК Москва (Москва)
Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск)
2:0
Спартак (Щелково)
Шексна (Череповец)
0:1
Спартак (Кострома)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
Текстильщик (Иваново)
ФК Волгоград (Волгоград)
2:1
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
2:2 пп 4:3
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
1:0
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Машук (Пятигорск)
1:2
ФК Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
Русичи (Орёл)
1:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Авангард (Подольск)
1:0
Ника (Москва)
Рязань (Рязань)
1:3
Звезда (Серпухов)
Сатурн-2 (Егорьевск)
3:1 (д.в.)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
1:2
Авангард (Курск)
Губкин (Губкин)
0:1
Зодиак-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
Амур (Благовещенск)
3:1
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
2:3 (д.в.)
Динамо (Барнаул)
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
1:2
Металлург (Красноярск)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
1:0
Океан (Находка)
Сокол-Саратов (Саратов)
0:2
Мордовия (Саранск)
Химик (Дзержинск)
3:1
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
0:1
Газовик (Оренбург)
Челябинск (Челябинск)
2:0
Горняк (Учалы)
1/256 финала
Север (Мурманск)
3:2
Смена-Сатурн (Санкт-Петербург)
Псков-747 (Псков)
2:0
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Волга (Тверь)
2:1 (д.в.)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
Зеленоград (Зеленоград)
0:1
Истра (Истра)
ФК Москва (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Локомотив-2 (Москва)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:0
Динамо (Вологда)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
Дмитров (Дмитров)
Елец (Елец)
0:3
Русичи (Орёл)
Днепр (Смоленск)
0:1
Авангард (Подольск)
Ника (Москва)
6:1
КАИТ-Спорт (Москва)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:3
Рязань (Рязань)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
2:0
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
ФСА (Воронеж)
1:4
Факел-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Зодиак-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
3:1
Локомотив (Лиски)
Металлург (Красноярск)
4:2
Сибиряк (Братск)
Иртыш (Омск)
0:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Энергия (Волжский)
0:1
ФК Волгоград (Волгоград)
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
2:1
Астрахань (Астрахань)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1 пп 4:3
Торпедо (Армавир)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
0:3
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
Абинск (Абинск)
2:5
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
4:3 (д.в.)
Дружба (Майкоп)
ФК Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
1:0
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Машук (Пятигорск)
2:0
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 (Рыздвяный)
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:3 (д.в.)
Мордовия (Саранск)
Тольятти (Тольятти)
1:1 пп 2:3
Сокол-Саратов (Саратов)
Динамо (Киров)
1:2
Химик (Дзержинск)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
0:0 пп 4:3
Академия (Димитровград)
Газовик (Оренбург)
1:0
Тольятти (Тольятти)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
Челябинск (Челябинск)
Горняк (Учалы)
4:0
Октан (Пермь)
1/512 финала
ФК Волгоград (Волгоград)
1:0
Ротор (Волгоград)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:0
Ангушт (Назрань)
ФК Ставрополь (Ставрополь)
1:0
Ставрополье-2009 (Ставрополь)
Октан (Пермь)
2:1
Башинформсвязь-Динамо (Уфа)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Малик Фати Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Рафаэль Кариока Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Владислав Рыжков Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Павел Яковлев Нападающий 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 Джано Ананидзе Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Стипе Плетикоса Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Сергей Паршивлюк Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Соареш Веллитон Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Сослан Джанаев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Мартин Йиранек Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Артур Малоян Нападающий 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Игнас Дедура Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Рафаэл Алекс Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
16 Евгений Макеев Защитник 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 Денис Бояринцев Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Кристиан Майдана Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Клементе Родригес Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Владимир Быстров Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Максим Григорьев Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Илья Гультяев Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ренат Сабитов Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Баррето Ибсон Полузащитник 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0