Кубок России - 2008-2009 Место: 1/4 финала ЦСКА (Москва)
Финал
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:0
Рубин (Казань)
Полуфинал
ФК Москва (Москва)
0:1
Рубин (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
2:2 пп 5:6
ЦСКА (Москва)
1/4 финала
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
Рубин (Казань)
2:0
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
ФК Москва (Москва)
2:1
Томь (Томск)
Локомотив (Москва)
0:1
ЦСКА (Москва)
1/8 финала
Динамо (Москва)
2:0
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:0
Балтика (Калининград)
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Витязь (Подольск)
Шинник (Ярославль)
Спартак (Москва)
ФК Москва (Москва)
3:0
Терек (Грозный)
Томь (Томск)
2:2 пп 4:1
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Рубин (Казань)
0:0 пп 4:1
Амкар (Пермь)
1/16 финала
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1:1 пп 3:5
Рубин (Казань)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:4
ЦСКА (Москва)
Балтика (Калининград)
3:0
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Металлург (Липецк)
0:2
Локомотив (Москва)
Витязь (Подольск)
2:1
Спартак (Нальчик)
Динамо (Брянск)
Спартак (Москва)
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
0:1
Шинник (Ярославль)
Кубань (Краснодар)
0:1
Динамо (Москва)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:3
ФК Москва (Москва)
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:3
Терек (Грозный)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
1:1 пп 4:3
Сатурн (Раменское)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
1:5
Томь (Томск)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Газовик (Оренбург)
2:2 пп 3:5
Крылья Советов (Самара)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
1:1 пп 1:4
Амкар (Пермь)
1/32 финала
Торпедо (Владимир)
4:0
Торпедо (Москва)
Волга (Тверь)
1:3
Балтика (Калининград)
Металлург (Липецк)
3:0
Волга (Ульяновск)
Витязь (Подольск)
3:1
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
Авангард (Курск)
0:1
Динамо (Брянск)
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
3:0
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
0:1 (д.в.)
Кубань (Краснодар)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
0:3
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
2:3
Алания (Владикавказ)
Анжи (Махачкала)
3:0
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:0 пп 5:4
Носта (Новотроицк)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
2:1
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
Динамо (Барнаул)
Газовик (Оренбург)
1:0
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
4:0
Звезда (Иркутск)
Металлург (Красноярск)
2:3
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
1/64 финала
Таганрог (Таганрог)
4:1
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
2:1 (д.в.)
Ротор (Волгоград)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Металлург (Красноярск)
Амур (Благовещенск)
0:1
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:1
Торпедо (Владимир)
Волга (Тверь)
2:1 (д.в.)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
Металлург (Липецк)
2:0
Луховицы (Луховицы)
Динамо-Воронеж (Воронеж)
0:2
Авангард (Курск)
Лада (Тольятти)
1:5
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Газовик (Оренбург)
3:0
Алнас (Альметьевск)
1/128 финала
Сатурн-2 (Раменское)
0:3
Луховицы (Луховицы)
Мордовия (Саранск)
0:3
Металлург (Липецк)
Губкин (Губкин)
1:2
Авангард (Курск)
Динамо-Воронеж (Воронеж)
1:0
Локомотив (Лиски)
Иртыш-1946 (Омск)
0:3
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
Динамо (Киров)
Лада (Тольятти)
1:1 пп 2:3
Лада (Тольятти)
Алнас (Альметьевск)
2:1
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
Зенит (Челябинск)
0:1
Газовик (Оренбург)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
3:1
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
4:2
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
0:1
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
Ротор (Волгоград)
3:2 (д.в.)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Металлург (Красноярск)
1:0
Сибиряк (Братск)
Чита (Чита)
1:1 пп 2:4
Амур (Благовещенск)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
4:1
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2 (д.в.)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
МВД России (Москва)
0:1 (д.в.)
Волга (Тверь)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:2
Торпедо (Владимир)
Шексна (Череповец)
0:3
Спартак (Кострома)
1/256 финала
Луховицы (Луховицы)
2:1
Звезда (Серпухов)
Рязань (Рязань)
1:2 (д.в.)
Сатурн-2 (Раменское)
Зенит (Пенза)
0:1 (д.в.)
Мордовия (Саранск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:2
Металлург (Липецк)
Авангард (Курск)
1:0 (д.в.)
Русичи (Орёл)
Елец (Елец)
1:1 пп 7:8
Губкин (Губкин)
ФЦШ-73 (Воронеж)
1:1 пп 7:8
Динамо-Воронеж (Воронеж)
Зодиак (Старый Оскол)
0:2
Локомотив (Лиски)
Краснодар (Краснодар)
2:0
Сочи-04 (Сочи)
Энергия (Волжский)
2:3
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
1:0
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
Дружба (Майкоп)
2:3
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Батайск-2007 (Батайск)
2:0
Ника (Красный Сулин)
Ротор (Волгоград)
1:0
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 (Рыздвяный)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Астрахань (Астрахань)
1:1 пп 5:6
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск)
1:0
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
0:0 пп 5:4
Океан (Находка)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
3:1
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Динамо (Киров)
2:0
Химик (Дзержинск)
Сокол-Саратов (Саратов)
0:1
Лада (Тольятти)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:0
Юнит (Самара)
Алнас (Альметьевск)
0:0 пп 4:2
Академия (Димитровград)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
1:1 пп 6:5
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Газовик (Оренбург)
3:0
Горняк (Учалы)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
1:4
Зенит (Челябинск)
Север (Мурманск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
2:1
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Зеленоград (Зеленоград)
1:1 пп 3:4
Волга (Тверь)
Нара-ШБФР (Наро-Фоминск)
0:3
МВД России (Москва)
Спартак (Щелково)
3:1
Реутов (Реутов)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:1
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:1 пп 3:4
Шексна (Череповец)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:0
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1/512 финала
Жемчужина-Сочи (Сочи)
0:1
Краснодар (Краснодар)
Волгарь-Газпром-2 (Астрахань)
1:0
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Звезда (Серпухов)
4:0
Ника (Москва)
Сатурн-2 (Раменское)
1:1 пп 4:3
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:0
Энергетик (Урень)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
3:1
Нижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Псков-747 (Псков)
1:1 пп 3:5
Север (Мурманск)
Волга (Тверь)
2:0
Дмитров (Дмитров)
Истра (Истра)
1:3
Зеленоград (Зеленоград)
МВД России (Москва)
2:0
Авангард (Подольск)
ФК Рыбинск (Рыбинск)
0:4
Динамо (Вологда)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Никита Баженов Полузащитник 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Сослан Джанаев Вратарь 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 Егор Филипенко Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Клементе Родригес Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Кристиан Майдана Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
6 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 Александр Прудников Нападающий 2 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 Сергей Паршивлюк Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Иван Саенко Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Артём Дзюба Нападающий 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
11 Владислав Рыжков Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Константин Советкин Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Евгений Макеев Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Мартин Йиранек Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Роман Шишкин Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
16 Игнас Дедура Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Радослав Ковач Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Владимир Быстров Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Мартин Штранцль Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Андрей Иванов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Стипе Плетикоса Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Соареш Веллитон Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Малик Фати Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Рафаэл Алекс Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Ренат Сабитов Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
26 Сантос Моцарт Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Егор Лугачев Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 Амир Бажев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0