Кубок России - 2006-2007 Место: 1/2 финала Локомотив (Москва)
Финал
ФК Москва (Москва)
0:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Москва)
Полуфинал
Динамо (Брянск)
1:1 0:1
ФК Москва (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
1/4 финала
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:2 0:0
Динамо (Брянск)
ФК Москва (Москва)
3:2 2:0
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 0:4
Локомотив (Москва)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Москва)
1/8 финала
Спартак (Москва)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
ЦСКА (Москва)
0:0 0:2
Крылья Советов (Самара)
ФК Москва (Москва)
3:0 3:2
Амкар (Пермь)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:1 0:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1 1:0
Рубин (Казань)
Динамо (Москва)
2:0 0:1
Томь (Томск)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0 1:1
Сатурн (Раменское)
Динамо (Махачкала)
-:+ -:+
Локомотив (Москва)
1/16 финала
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:3 0:2
Рубин (Казань)
ФК Химки (Химки)
0:2 1:0
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Факел (Воронеж)
0:0 1:3
Торпедо (Москва)
Динамо (Брянск)
2:0 1:3
Шинник (Ярославль)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:0 0:1
Мордовия (Саранск)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
1:1 4:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
Терек (Грозный)
4:1 0:4
ФК Москва (Москва)
Амкар (Пермь)
3:0 2:1
Ангушт (Назрань)
Локомотив (Москва)
4:2 1:1
Анжи (Махачкала)
Динамо (Махачкала)
4:0 0:3
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Спартак (Нижний Новгород)
1:3 0:2
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Киров)
0:4 1:2
Томь (Томск)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Спартак (Москва)
Спартак (Нальчик)
1:1 0:2
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Чита (Чита)
1:2 1:2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Сатурн (Раменское)
4:1 2:1
Металлург (Красноярск)
1/32 финала
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2 пп 4:2
Торпедо (Владимир)
ФК Химки (Химки)
3:2
Балтика (Калининград)
Факел (Воронеж)
2:0
ФК Орел (Орел)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
0:1
Динамо (Брянск)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:0
Авангард (Курск)
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
0:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
3:5
Терек (Грозный)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:2
Ангушт (Назрань)
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:4
Динамо (Махачкала)
Спартак (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Динамо (Киров)
2:0
Лада (Тольятти)
Носта (Новотроицк)
1:2
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
2:0
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
Чита (Чита)
0:0 пп 3:0
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
Металлург (Красноярск)
1:0
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
1/64 финала
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
3:1
Иртыш-1946 (Омск)
Чита (Чита)
3:1
Амур (Благовещенск)
Динамо (Киров)
1:1 пп 5:3
Алнас (Альметьевск)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
1:3
Носта (Новотроицк)
Спартак (Луховицы)
1:1 пп 3:5
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Спартак-МЖК (Рязань)
1:1 пп 3:4
Мордовия (Саранск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
3:2
Спартак (Владикавказ)
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
2:4
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
Динамо (Вологда)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0 (д.в.)
Нара-Десна (Наро-Фоминск)
1/128 финала
Олимпия (Волгоград)
2:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Спартак (Владикавказ)
3:0
Элиста (Элиста)
Таганрог (Таганрог)
0:1
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Дружба (Майкоп)
2:2 пп 0:2
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
0:1
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
Шахтёр (Прокопьевск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Иртыш-1946 (Омск)
Чита (Чита)
1:0
Звезда (Иркутск)
Амур (Благовещенск)
0:0 пп 7:6
Океан (Находка)
Спартак (Луховицы)
1:0 (д.в.)
Звезда (Серпухов)
Спартак-МЖК (Рязань)
0:1
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Локомотив (Лиски)
1:1 пп 3:4
Спартак-МЖК (Рязань)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
0:1
Алнас (Альметьевск)
Динамо (Киров)
1:1 пп 8:7
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Носта (Новотроицк)
0:0 пп 3:2
Юнит (Самара)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:0
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
0:1
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Вологда)
3:1
Фортуна (Мытищи)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:2
Торпедо (Владимир)
Реутов (Реутов)
0:3
Нара-Десна (Наро-Фоминск)
1/256 финала
Ротор (Волгоград)
3:1
Текстильщик (Камышин)
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
1:2
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Элиста (Элиста)
2:0
Дагдизель (Каспийск)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
2:4
Спартак (Владикавказ)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
Таганрог (Таганрог)
Кавказтрансгаз (Рыздвяный)
1:1 пп 1:3
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
1:1 пп 5:4
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Сочи-04 (Сочи)
0:0 пп 2:4
Дружба (Майкоп)
Кузбасс-Динамо (Кемерово)
1:2
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Иртыш-1946 (Омск)
1:0
Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Шахтёр (Прокопьевск)
1:0
Динамо (Барнаул)
Сибиряк (Братск)
0:1
Чита (Чита)
Океан (Находка)
4:3 (д.в.)
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Зенит (Челябинск)
1:3 (д.в.)
СОЮЗ-Газпром (Ижевск)
Дон (Новомосковск)
0:2
Спартак (Луховицы)
Звезда (Серпухов)
2:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Калуга)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
2:1
Витязь (Подольск)
Спартак-МЖК (Рязань)
2:0 (д.в.)
Ника (Москва)
Спартак-МЖК (Рязань)
3:0
Спартак (Тамбов)
Локомотив (Лиски)
3:1
Губкин (Губкин)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Зенит (Пенза)
Металлург (Липецк)
3:0
Елец (Елец)
Алнас (Альметьевск)
2:0
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Энергетик (Урень)
0:2
Динамо (Киров)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
Крылья Советов-СОК (Димитровград)
Юнит (Самара)
0:0 пп 4:2
Газовик (Оренбург)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
Петротрест (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:0 пп 4:2
Балтика-2 (Калининград)
Спартак (Кострома)
2:3
Динамо (Вологда)
Фортуна (Мытищи)
2:1
Торпедо-РГ (Москва)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:0
Смоленск (Смоленск)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:0 пп 7:6
Спартак (Щелково)
Реутов (Реутов)
2:0
Пресня (Москва)
Нара-Десна (Наро-Фоминск)
2:0
Текстильщик-Телеком (Иваново)
1/512 финала
Спартак (Владикавказ)
2:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Ника (Москва)
4:0
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
Елец (Елец)
2:0
Динамо (Воронеж)
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
0:0 пп 4:2
Волга (Тверь)
Шексна (Череповец)
0:2
Спартак (Кострома)
Смоленск (Смоленск)
2:1
Арсенал (Тула)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Антонио Жедер Защитник 7 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
2 Роман Шишкин Защитник 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Алексей Ребко Полузащитник 7 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Радослав Ковач Защитник 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Сантос Моцарт Полузащитник 6 6 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 0
6 Егор Титов Полузащитник 6 5 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
7 Дмитрий Торбинский Полузащитник 6 5 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
8 Денис Бояринцев Полузащитник 6 4 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 0
9 Владимир Быстров Полузащитник 6 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 Артём Дзюба Нападающий 6 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
11 Никита Баженов Полузащитник 5 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Максим Калиниченко Полузащитник 5 4 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
13 Мартин Штранцль Защитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Мартин Йиранек Защитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
15 Овусу-Абейе Квинси Нападающий 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Роман Павлюченко Нападающий 4 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
17 Стипе Плетикоса Вратарь 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Дмитрий Хомич Вратарь 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Флорин Шоава Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
20 Фёдор Кудряшов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Войцех Ковалевски Вратарь 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Александр Прудников Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ренат Сабитов Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Олег Динеев Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
25 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
26 Сергей Кабанов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 июля 2006 Урал Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия) 0:1 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/16 финала 2 июля 2006, Кубок России 20 сентября 2006 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 2:2 Урал Урал (Екатеринбург, Россия) Кубок России, 1/16 финала 20 сентября 2006, Кубок России 18 февраля 2007 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 1:0 Сибирь Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) Кубок России, 1/8 финала 18 февраля 2007, Кубок России 26 февраля 2007 Сибирь Сибирь (Новосибирск, Россия) 1:3 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/8 финала 26 февраля 2007, Кубок России 4 апреля 2007 Зенит Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) 1:2 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/4 финала 4 апреля 2007, Кубок России 18 апреля 2007 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 1:1 Зенит Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) Кубок России, 1/4 финала 18 апреля 2007, Кубок России 2 мая 2007 Локомотив (М) Локомотив (Москва, Россия) 3:0 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, Полуфинал 2 мая 2007, Кубок России 9 мая 2007 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 1:2 Локомотив (М) Локомотив (Москва, Россия) Кубок России, Полуфинал 9 мая 2007, Кубок России