Кубок России - 2005-2006 Место: Финал ЦСКА (Москва)
Финал
ЦСКА (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Полуфинал
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:0 3:0
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Москва)
Сатурн (Раменское)
1/4 финала
Рубин (Казань)
1:1 1:4
ЦСКА (Москва)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0 3:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Сатурн (Раменское)
3:0 1:3
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
1/8 финала
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
Спартак (Москва)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0 0:1
Терек (Грозный)
Локомотив (Чита)
-:+ -:+
Локомотив (Москва)
Рубин (Казань)
0:1 2:0 (д.в.)
Шинник (Ярославль)
ЦСКА (Москва)
5:0 3:0
Спартак (Кострома)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:2 3:1
ФК Москва (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
2:0 0:2 пп 1:3
Динамо (Москва)
Амкар (Пермь)
0:1 0:0
Сатурн (Раменское)
1/16 финала
Крылья Советов (Самара)
4:1 0:1
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
ЦСКА (Москва)
2:1 1:1
Торпедо (Владимир)
Лада (Тольятти)
1:0 0:2
Амкар (Пермь)
Томь (Томск)
3:2 0:2
Спартак (Кострома)
Спартак (Москва)
Океан (Находка)
Рубин (Казань)
1:0 2:1
Витязь (Подольск)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0 0:4
Шинник (Ярославль)
Кубань (Краснодар)
1:1 0:0
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Терек (Грозный)
5:0 1:1
Спартак (Нальчик)
Динамо (Махачкала)
1:4 2:2
ФК Москва (Москва)
Динамо (Брянск)
0:0 0:4
Динамо (Москва)
Сатурн (Раменское)
1:1 2:1
Урал (Екатеринбург)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:0 1:1
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
Алания (Владикавказ)
2:0 0:2 пп 4:5
Локомотив (Чита)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
2:1 1:1
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
0:2 0:2
Торпедо (Москва)
1/32 финала
Торпедо (Владимир)
5:1
Петротрест (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
ФК Орел (Орел)
0:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Витязь (Подольск)
4:0
Авангард (Курск)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:3
Кубань (Краснодар)
Спартак (Нальчик)
1:1 пп 6:5
Факел (Воронеж)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
2:0
Анжи (Махачкала)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
0:2
Динамо (Махачкала)
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
3:2
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
Елец (Елец)
1:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Брянск)
Урал (Екатеринбург)
1:1 пп 3:2
Спартак (Челябинск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:1 пп 2:4
Металлург-Кузбасс (Новокузнецк)
Локомотив (Чита)
3:3 пп 5:3
Чкаловец-1936 (Новосибирск)
Океан (Находка)
3:1
Амур (Благовещенск)
Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
1:0 (д.в.)
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:2 пп 3:5
Лада (Тольятти)
1/64 финала
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
0:1
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
1:0
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:0
Чкаловец-1936 (Новосибирск)
Океан (Находка)
1:0
Звезда (Иркутск)
Спартак (Кострома)
3:2 (д.в.)
Балтика (Калининград)
Торпедо (Владимир)
2:1
Волга (Тверь)
Витязь (Подольск)
2:1
Пресня (Москва)
Елец (Елец)
2:1 (д.в.)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
1:0
Мордовия (Саранск)
Лада (Тольятти)
5:0
Энергетик (Урень)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:1
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
1/128 финала
Океан (Находка)
2:0
Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Торпедо (Волжский)
1:3
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
1:0
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:2
Спартак-УГП (Анапа)
Ангушт (Назрань)
1:2 (д.в.)
Машук-КМВ (Пятигорск)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
0:5
Динамо (Барнаул)
Чкаловец-1936 (Новосибирск)
3:0
Металлург (Красноярск)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:0
Сибиряк (Братск)
Балтика (Калининград)
5:0
Смоленск (Смоленск)
Спартак (Кострома)
1:0 (д.в.)
Спартак (Щелково)
Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
Волга (Тверь)
Шексна (Череповец)
0:1
Торпедо (Владимир)
Пресня (Москва)
1:0
Арсенал (Тула)
Локомотив (Калуга)
2:4
Витязь (Подольск)
Лобня-Алла (Лобня)
1:0
Ника (Москва)
Локомотив (Лиски)
1:2 (д.в.)
Елец (Елец)
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
3:1
Рязань-Агрокомплект (Рязань)
Мордовия (Саранск)
3:1
Спартак (Тамбов)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:0
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Лада (Тольятти)
4:0
Рубин-2 (Казань)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:1
Нефтяник (Уфа)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
3:1
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
1/256 финала
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
1:2
Ротор-2 (Волгоград)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
0:2
Торпедо (Волжский)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0 пп 7:6
Краснодар-2000 (Краснодар)
Сочи-04 (Сочи)
2:3 (д.в.)
Дружба (Майкоп)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:1 пп 2:4
Ангушт (Назрань)
Смоленск (Смоленск)
2:0
Псков-2000 (Псков)
Спартак (Щелково)
1:0
Реутов (Реутов)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:2
Спартак (Кострома)
Волга (Тверь)
1:0
Волочанин-Ратмир (Вышний Волочек)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:2
Шексна (Череповец)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
Текстильщик-Телеком (Иваново)
Нара-Десна (Наро-Фоминск)
2:2 пп 4:5
Пресня (Москва)
Локомотив-М (Серпухов)
2:2 пп 4:5
Локомотив (Калуга)
Ника (Москва)
2:0
Титан (Москва)
Елец (Елец)
2:0
Дон (Новомосковск)
Салют-Энергия (Белгород)
1:2
Локомотив (Лиски)
Рязань-Агрокомплект (Рязань)
0:3
Рязань-Агрокомплект (Рязань)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:2
Сатурн (Егорьевск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
2:1
Искра (Энгельс)
Мордовия (Саранск)
1:0
Зенит (Пенза)
Шахтёр (Прокопьевск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Иртыш-1946 (Омск)
0:2
Динамо (Барнаул)
Кузбасс-Динамо (Кемерово)
0:0 пп 0:3
Чкаловец-1936 (Новосибирск)
Рубин-2 (Казань)
2:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Лада-СОК (Димитровград)
1:2
Лада (Тольятти)
Алнас (Альметьевск)
0:0 пп 2:3
Нефтяник (Уфа)
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
0:1
Энергетик (Урень)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:0
Динамо (Киров)
Газовик (Оренбург)
0:2 (д.в.)
Носта (Новотроицк)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
2:0
Тобол (Курган)
Зенит (Челябинск)
0:2
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
1/512 финала
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
0:0 пп 0:3
Волга (Нижний Новгород)
Сатурн (Набережные Челны)
0:1
Лада-СОК (Димитровград)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
0:0 пп 4:3
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Егор Титов Полузащитник 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Фернандо Кавенаги Нападающий 7 6 5 1 5 0 0 0 0 0
3 Владимир Быстров Полузащитник 7 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Радослав Ковач Защитник 6 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Сантос Моцарт Полузащитник 6 6 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 0
6 Адриан Йенчи Защитник 6 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 Клементе Родригес Защитник 6 6 3 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
8 Денис Бояринцев Полузащитник 6 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Сергей Ковальчук Полузащитник 6 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Максим Калиниченко Полузащитник 6 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Войцех Ковалевски Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
12 Роман Павлюченко Нападающий 5 5 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Никита Баженов Полузащитник 5 3 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
14 Овусу-Абейе Квинси Нападающий 5 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Мартин Штранцль Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
16 Александр Павленко Полузащитник 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
17 Михайло Пьянович Нападающий 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
18 Алексей Зуев Вратарь 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Мартин Йиранек Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Игнас Дедура Защитник 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 Дмитрий Аленичев Полузащитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Андрей Рубин Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Себастьян Тамаш Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Александр Самедов Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
25 Флорин Шоава Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Евгений Шпедт Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Роман Шишкин Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Алексей Ребко Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Дмитрий Хомич Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Дмитрий Торбинский Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Фёдор Кудряшов Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Неманья Видич Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Николай Тюнин 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Александр Лактионов Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Сергей Кабанов Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 июля 2005 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 6:0 Океан Океан (Находка, Россия) Кубок России, 1/16 финала 6 июля 2005, Кубок России 13 июля 2005 Океан Океан (Находка, Россия) 1:2 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/16 финала 13 июля 2005, Кубок России 4 марта 2006 Луч-Энергия Луч-Энергия (Владивосток, Россия) 0:1 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/8 финала 4 марта 2006, Кубок России 14 марта 2006 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 1:0 Луч-Энергия Луч-Энергия (Владивосток, Россия) Кубок России, 1/8 финала 14 марта 2006, Кубок России 22 марта 2006 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 2:2 Локомотив (М) Локомотив (Москва, Россия) Кубок России, 1/4 финала 22 марта 2006, Кубок России 12 апреля 2006 Локомотив (М) Локомотив (Москва, Россия) 1:2 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, 1/4 финала 12 апреля 2006, Кубок России 3 мая 2006 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 1:1 Сатурн Сатурн (Московская обл., Россия) Кубок России, Полуфинал 3 мая 2006, Кубок России 10 мая 2006 Сатурн Сатурн (Московская обл., Россия) 1:3 Спартак Спартак (Москва) Кубок России, Полуфинал 10 мая 2006, Кубок России 20 мая 2006 Спартак Спартак (Москва) 0:3 ЦСКА ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) Кубок России, Финал 20 мая 2006, Кубок России