Кубок России - 2000-2001 Место: 1/4 финала Локомотив (Москва)
Финал
Локомотив (Москва)
1:1 пп 4:3
Анжи (Махачкала)
Полуфинал
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Сокол (Саратов)
0:1
Локомотив (Москва)
1/4 финала
Анжи (Махачкала)
1:0
Торпедо (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
Арсенал (Тула)
Локомотив (Москва)
0:0 пп 3:1
Амкар (Пермь)
Спартак (Москва)
Сокол (Саратов)
1/8 финала
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:3
Анжи (Махачкала)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:2 пп 1:2
Сокол (Саратов)
Амкар (Пермь)
1:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
3:0
Металлург (Липецк)
Локомотив (Москва)
5:0
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Торпедо (Москва)
1:1 пп 5:4
Динамо (Москва)
Кубань (Краснодар)
1:1 пп 4:5
Арсенал (Тула)
Спартак (Москва)
Лада (Тольятти)
1/16 финала
Кубань (Краснодар)
4:2
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Носта (Новотроицк)
Спартак (Москва)
Арсенал (Тула)
1:1 пп 3:2
Уралан (Элиста)
Сокол (Саратов)
6:2
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Томь (Томск)
0:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Москва)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
2:2 пп 4:5
Динамо (Москва)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:1 (д.в.)
Алания (Владикавказ)
Иртыш (Омск)
2:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Амкар (Пермь)
2:1
Факел (Воронеж)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
3:2
Ротор (Волгоград)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:1 (д.в.)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Лада (Тольятти)
1:0 (д.в.)
Сатурн (Раменское)
Оазис (Ярцево)
1:2 (д.в.)
Анжи (Махачкала)
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:6
ЦСКА (Москва)
ФК Химки (Химки)
1:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Металлург (Липецк)
2:1
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
1/32 финала
Иртыш (Омск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Чита)
Амкар (Пермь)
1:0
Металлург (Красноярск)
Арсенал (Тула)
2:1
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Балтика (Калининград)
1:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:4
Лада (Тольятти)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:0
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
Жемчужина (Сочи)
3:2
Спартак (Нальчик)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:1
Рубин (Казань)
Оазис (Ярцево)
4:4 пп 5:3
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Сокол (Саратов)
4:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Спартак (Луховицы)
0:2
Шинник (Ярославль)
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
1:3
Кубань (Краснодар)
Томь (Томск)
2:0
Звезда (Иркутск)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
3:1
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
0:1
Энергетик (Урень)
ФК Орел (Орел)
0:2
Металлург (Липецк)
1/64 финала
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:1
Салют (Саратов)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
3:1
Энергия (Чайковский)
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
1:0
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
Энергетик (Урень)
1:0
ФК Балаково (Балаково)
ФК Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
2:4
Оазис (Ярцево)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
1:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
Спартак (Луховицы)
2:0
Космос (Электросталь)
ФК Орел (Орел)
1:0
Локомотив (Калуга)
Звезда (Иркутск)
1:0
Луч (Владивосток)
Иртыш (Омск)
+:-
Реформация (Абакан)
Кубань (Краснодар)
4:0
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
2:1
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1/128 финала
Сибиряк (Братск)
0:2
Звезда (Иркутск)
Иртыш (Омск)
1:0
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
Реформация (Абакан)
1:0
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Космос (Электросталь)
2:1
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
2:0
Динамо (Вологда)
Оазис (Ярцево)
2:1
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
ФК Псков (Псков)
1:2
ФК Химки (Химки)
Спартак (Луховицы)
2:0
Фабус (Бронницы)
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
2:0
Нарт (Нарткала)
ФК Орел (Орел)
5:1
Спартак (Тамбов)
Шахтёр (Шахты)
0:1
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
4:2
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Витязь (Крымск)
0:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
ФК Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
2:1
Спартак (Кострома)
Локомотив (Калуга)
1:0
Дон (Новомосковск)
ФК Балаково (Балаково)
1:0
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:0
Светотехника (Саранск)
Салют (Саратов)
3:2 (д.в.)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
0:0 пп 4:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
1:2
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
УралАЗ (Миасс)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:0
Торпедо (Павлово)
Энергия (Чайковский)
2:0
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
1/256 финала
Кубань (Краснодар)
3:0
Венец (Гулькевичи)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
4:1
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
Витязь (Крымск)
1:0
Славянск (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Нарт (Нарткала)
2:0
Ангушт (Назрань)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
1:4
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Шахтёр (Шахты)
2:0
Елец (Елец)
Динамо (Махачкала)
0:1
Судостроитель (Астрахань)
Иристон (Владикавказ)
1:4
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:2
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Оазис (Ярцево)
2:1
Энергия (Великие Луки)
ФК Псков (Псков)
+:-
Динамо-Стройимпульс (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0
Локомотив (Лиски)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
1:2
Спартак (Кострома)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
2:1
Спартак (Щелково)
Фабус (Бронницы)
2:1
ФК Коломна (Коломна)
ФК Химки (Химки)
2:0
Волочанин-89 (Вышний Волочек)
Спартак (Рязань)
0:1 (д.в.)
Спартак (Луховицы)
Авангард (Курск)
0:1 (д.в.)
ФК Орел (Орел)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
0:2
ФК Краснознаменск (Краснознаменск)
Динамо (Вологда)
3:0
Северсталь (Череповец)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0
Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Космос (Электросталь)
3:1 (д.в.)
Титан (Реутов)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:2 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Калуга)
Лотто-МКМ (Москва)
2:0
Спартак-Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
3:2
Газовик (Оренбург)
Динамо (Ижевск)
0:1
Энергия (Чайковский)
Динамо (Пермь)
2:5
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
0:2
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)
1:0 (д.в.)
Динамо-Машиностроитель (Киров)
УралАЗ (Миасс)
1:1 пп 4:1
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
4:0
Зенит (Челябинск)
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
ФК Курган (Курган)
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
2:1
СКА-Энергия (Хабаровск)
ФК Балаково (Балаково)
2:0
Хопёр (Балашов)
Биохимик-Мордовия (Саранск)
0:1
Светотехника (Саранск)
Динамо (Омск)
0:2
Иртыш (Омск)
Звезда (Иркутск)
4:0
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1:0
Чкаловец-Олимпик (Новосибирск)
Лада-Энергия (Димитровград)
0:1
Волга (Ульяновск)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
Океан (Находка)
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
3:1
Динамо (Барнаул)
Олимпия (Волгоград)
5:1
Торпедо (Волжский)
Салют (Саратов)
1:0
Искра (Энгельс)
Торпедо (Павлово)
3:1
Металлург (Выкса)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
Диана (Волжск)
Химик (Дзержинск)
0:2
Энергетик (Урень)
1/512 финала
Венец (Гулькевичи)
4:0
Дружба (Майкоп)
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
1:1 пп 4:3
ФК Моздок (Моздок)
Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз (Изобильный)
1:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Дмитрий Парфёнов Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Егор Титов Полузащитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Юрий Ковтун Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Виктор Булатов Полузащитник 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Антонио Маркао Нападающий 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Николай Писарев Нападающий 3 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
8 Артем Безродный Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Луис Робсон Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Максим Калиниченко Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Александр Ширко Нападающий 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Андрей Штолцерс Полузащитник 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Паес Алешандре Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Евгений Бушманов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Василий Баранов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Дмитрий Ананко Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Дмитрий Бугаков Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Жерри-Кристиан Тчуйсе Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Сергей Лебедков Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
21 Андрей Сметанин Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0