Кубок УЕФА - 1999-2000 Место: 1/16 финала Галатасарай (Турция)
Финал
Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция)
0:0 пп 4:1
Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)
1/2 финала
Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция)
2:0 2:2
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)
1:0 2:1
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
1/4 финала
Сельта (Виго, Испания)
0:0 1:2
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
Мальорка (Пальма-де-Мальорка, Испания)
1:4 1:2
Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция)
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
3:0 1:2
Славия (Прага, Чехия)
Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)
2:0 4:2
Вердер (Бремен, Германия)
1/8 финала
Славия (Прага, Чехия)
1:0 1:2
Удинезе (Удине, Италия)
Парма (Парма, Италия)
1:0 1:3
Вердер (Бремен, Германия)
Ювентус (Турин, Италия)
1:0 0:4
Сельта (Виго, Испания)
Рома (Рим, Италия)
0:0 0:1
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
Мальорка (Пальма-де-Мальорка, Испания)
4:1 0:1
Монако (Монако, Франция)
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)
0:2 0:0
Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция)
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
2:2 2:4
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)
5:1 1:2
Депортиво (Ля Корунья, Испания)
1/16 финала
Удинезе (Удине, Италия)
0:1 2:1
Байер-04 (Леверкузен, Германия)
Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)
2:3 1:2
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
Болонья (Болонья, Италия)
1:1 4:1
Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция)
АБ Копенгаген (Копенгаген, Дания)
2:2 0:1
Монако (Монако, Франция)
Славия (Прага, Чехия)
4:1 1:1
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния)
Сельта (Виго, Испания)
7:0 1:1
Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)
Рома (Рим, Италия)
1:0 0:0
Ньюкасл (Ньюкасл, Англия)
Парма (Парма, Италия)
2:1 3:3
Штурм (Грац, Австрия)
Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция)
1:3 2:1
Ювентус (Турин, Италия)
Лион (Лион, Франция)
3:0 0:4
Вердер (Бремен, Германия)
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
1:2 4:1
Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)
Депортиво (Ля Корунья, Испания)
4:2 1:1
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция)
Глазго Рейнджерс (Глазго, Шотландия)
2:0 0:2 пп 1:3
Боруссия (Дортмунд, Германия)
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды)
0:1 0:2
Мальорка (Пальма-де-Мальорка, Испания)
Арсенал (Лондон, Англия)
3:0 3:3
Нант (Нант, Франция)
Спартак (Москва, Россия)
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
1/32 финала
Арис (Салоники, Греция)
2:2 0:2
Сельта (Виго, Испания)
Депортиво (Ля Корунья, Испания)
3:1 2:0
Монпелье (Монпелье, Франция)
Удинезе (Удине, Италия)
1:0 1:1
Легия (Варшава, Польша)
Теплице (Теплице, Чехия)
1:2 0:3
Мальорка (Пальма-де-Мальорка, Испания)
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния)
2:0 0:0
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон, Англия)
Славия (Прага, Чехия)
3:1 0:1
Грасcхоппер (Цюрих, Швейцария)
Рода (Керкраде, Нидерланды)
0:0 0:1
Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)
Парма (Парма, Италия)
1:0 3:1
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция)
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция)
1:2 2:1 пп 1:4
Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)
МТК (Будапешт, Венгрия)
2:1 0:1
АБ Копенгаген (Копенгаген, Дания)
Лион (Лион, Франция)
1:0 1:0
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия)
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
4:1 3:0
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
Левски (София, Болгария)
1:3 1:1
Ювентус (Турин, Италия)
Интер (Братислава, Словакия)
0:3 0:4
Нант (Нант, Франция)
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция)
0:2 0:1
Рома (Рим, Италия)
ГАК (Грац, Австрия)
2:1 0:1
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция)
Видзев (Лодзь, Польша)
1:1 0:2
Монако (Монако, Франция)
Вердер (Бремен, Германия)
0:0 2:2
Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)
2:1 0:3
Болонья (Болонья, Италия)
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
1:0 4:1
Амика (Вронки, Польша)
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)
1:2 1:3
Ньюкасл (Ньюкасл, Англия)
Хапоэль (Хайфа, Израиль)
0:3 1:0
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды)
Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия)
1:0 0:2
Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
4:1 1:1
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды)
1/64 финала
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния)
2:0 3:2
ЛАСК (Линц, Австрия)
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Югославия)
0:1 2:2
Монпелье (Монпелье, Франция)
Стабек (Беккестуа, Норвегия)
1:0 0:2
Депортиво (Ля Корунья, Испания)
Партизан (Белград, Югославия)
1:3 0:1
Лидс Юнайтед (Лидс, Англия)
Вольфсбург (Вольфсбург, Германия)
2:0 1:2
Дебрецен (Дебрецен, Венгрия)
Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)
3:0 0:1
Спортинг (Лиссабон, Португалия)
Удинезе (Удине, Италия)
1:0 2:1
Ольборг (Ольборг, Дания)
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия)
0:1 1:5
Лион (Лион, Франция)
Теплице (Теплице, Чехия)
3:1 1:1
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)
Сконто (Рига, Латвия)
1:0 0:2
Видзев (Лодзь, Польша)
Сигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)
1:3 0:0
Мальорка (Пальма-де-Мальорка, Испания)
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия)
2:0 1:0
Хапоэль (Тель-Авив, Израиль)
Рома (Рим, Италия)
7:0 0:1
Витория (Сетубал, Португалия)
Рода (Керкраде, Нидерланды)
2:0 3:1
Шахтер (Донецк, Украина)
Парма (Парма, Италия)
3:2 3:0
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог, Украина)
Омония (Никосия, Кипр)
2:5 0:5
Ювентус (Турин, Италия)
Горица (Нова Горица, Словения)
0:1 0:2
Панатинаикос (Афины, Греция)
МТК (Будапешт, Венгрия)
0:0 2:0
Фенербахче (Стамбул, Турция)
Монако (Монако, Франция)
3:0 3:3
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия)
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль)
2:2 1:2
Ланс (Ланс, Франция)
Люнгбю (Конгенс-Люнгбю, Дания)
1:2 0:3
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
Локомотив (Тбилиси, Грузия)
0:7 0:2
ПАОК (Салоники, Греция)
Лозанна-Спорт (Лозанна, Швейцария)
3:2 0:4
Сельта (Виго, Испания)
Лех (Познань, Польша)
1:2 0:0
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция)
Кайзерслаутерн (Кайзерслаутерн, Германия)
3:0 2:0
Килмарнок (Килмарнок, Шотландия)
Ионикос (Никея, Греция)
1:3 0:1
Нант (Нант, Франция)
Интер (Братислава, Словакия)
1:0 2:1
Рапид (Вена, Австрия)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
0:3 2:2
Болонья (Болонья, Италия)
ГАК (Грац, Австрия)
3:0 1:2
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
Войводина (Нови-Сад, Сербия)
0:0 2:3
Славия (Прага, Чехия)
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Лондон, Англия)
3:0 3:1
Осиек (Осиек, Хорватия)
Будё/Глимт (Буде, Норвегия)
0:5 1:1
Вердер (Бремен, Германия)
Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)
0:1 2:0
Динамо (Бухарест, Румыния)
Бейра-Мар (Авейру, Португалия)
1:2 0:0
Витесс (Арнем, Нидерланды)
Аякс (Амстердам, Нидерланды)
6:1 3:1
Дукла (Банска-Бистрица, Словакия)
Атлетико (Мадрид, Испания)
3:0 0:1
Анкарагюджю (Анкара, Турция)
Анортосис (Ларнака, Кипр)
1:0 0:2
Легия (Варшава, Польша)
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)
3:1 3:0
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения)
Амика (Вронки, Польша)
2:0 3:4
Брондбю (Брённбю, Дания)
АБ Копенгаген (Копенгаген, Дания)
0:2 1:1
Грасcхоппер (Цюрих, Швейцария)
Арис (Салоники, Греция)
1:1 2:1
Серветт (Женева, Швейцария)
Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия)
3:0 0:0
Зимбру (Кишинев, Молдавия)
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция)
1:1 1:1 пп 4:2
Карпаты (Львов, Украина)
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)
1:0 4:3
Льерс (Лир, Бельгия)
ЦСКА (София, Болгария)
0:2 2:2
Ньюкасл (Ньюкасл, Англия)
Хапоэль (Хайфа, Израиль)
3:1 2:4
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия)
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)
0:0 0:3
Левски (София, Болгария)
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия)
0:1 1:6
АЕК (Афины, Греция)
Отборочный раунд
Шахтер (Донецк, Украина)
3:1 1:2
Силекс (Кратово, Македония)
Вардар (Скопье, Македония)
0:5 0:4
Легия (Варшава, Польша)
ХИК (Хельсинки, Финляндия)
2:0 0:1
Ширак (Гюмри, Армения)
Ференцварош (Будапешт, Венгрия)
3:1 1:1
Конструкторул (Кишинёв, Молдавия)
Тулевик (Вильянди, Эстония)
0:3 0:2
Брюгге (Брюгге, Бельгия)
Стяуа (Бухарест, Румыния)
3:0 4:1
Левадия (Таллин, Эстония)
Слима (Та Кали, Мальта)
0:3 0:1
Цюрих (Цюрих, Швейцария)
Портадаун (Портадаун, Северная Ирландия)
0:3 0:5
ЦСКА (София, Болгария)
Олимпия (Любляна, Словения)
1:1 2:2
Кареда (Шяуляй, Литва)
Горица (Нова Горица, Словения)
2:0 0:1
Интер (Кардифф, Уэльс)
Мондерканж (Мондерканж, Люксембург)
2:6 0:7
Динамо (Бухарест, Румыния)
Металлург (Лиепая, Латвия)
3:2 1:3
Лех (Познань, Польша)
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль)
3:1 1:2
Жальгирис (Вильнюс, Литва)
Люнгбю (Конгенс-Люнгбю, Дания)
7:0 0:0
Биркиркара (Биркиркара, Мальта)
Локомотив (Тбилиси, Грузия)
1:0 1:1
Линфилд (Белфаст, Северная Ирландия)
Лантана (Таллин, Эстония)
0:5 2:4
Торпедо (Кутаиси, Грузия)
Кумбран Таун (Кумбран, Уэльс)
0:6 0:4
Селтик (Глазго, Шотландия)
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог, Украина)
3:0 2:0
Шамкир (Шамкир, Азербайджан)
КР Рейкьявик (Рейкьявик, Исландия)
1:0 0:2
Килмарнок (Килмарнок, Шотландия)
Клаксвик (Клаксвик, Фарерские о-ва)
0:5 0:4
ГАК (Грац, Австрия)
Интер (Братислава, Словакия)
3:1 2:0
Бюлис (Балш, Албания)
Ереван (Ереван, Армения)
0:2 1:2
Хапоэль (Тель-Авив, Израиль)
Грасcхоппер (Цюрих, Швейцария)
4:0 4:0
Брей Уондерерс (Брей, Ирландия)
Гётеборг (Гётеборг, Швеция)
3:0 0:1
Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия)
Войводина (Нови-Сад, Сербия)
4:0 1:1
Уйпешт (Будапешт, Венгрия)
Влажния (Шкодер, Албания)
1:1 0:2
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия)
7:0 11:0
Принсипат (Андорра-ла-Велья, Андорра)
Вентспилс (Вентспилс, Латвия)
0:0 0:5
Хельсингборг (Хельсингборг, Швеция)
ВПС (Вааса, Финляндия)
1:1 0:2
Сент-Джонстон (Перт, Шотландия)
Будё/Глимт (Буде, Норвегия)
1:0 2:1
Вадуц (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн)
Белшина (Бобруйск, Белоруссия)
1:5 0:3
Омония (Никосия, Кипр)
БАТЭ (Борисов, Белоруссия)
1:7 0:5
Локомотив (Москва, Россия)
АПОЭЛ (Никосия, Кипр)
0:0 0:2
Левски (София, Болгария)
Анкарагюджю (Анкара, Турция)
1:0 1:0
Б-36 (Торсхавн, Фарерские о-ва)
Андерлехт (Брюссель, Бельгия)
6:1 3:0
Лейфтюр (Лейфтюр, Исландия)
Нефтчи (Баку, Азербайджан)
2:3 0:1
Црвена Звезда (Белград, Югославия)
Шериф (Тирасполь, Молдавия)
1:1 0:0
Сигма (Оломоуц, Чехия)
Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия)
5:0 1:1
Ф91 Дюделанж (Дюделанж, Люксембург)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Александр Ширко Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Евгений Бушманов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 Дмитрий Парфёнов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Луис Робсон Нападающий 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Егор Титов Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Дмитрий Хлестов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Василий Баранов Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Виктор Булатов Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Артем Безродный Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Вадим Евсеев Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Юрий Ковтун Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Андрей Сметанин Вратарь 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0