Кубок России - 1999-2000 Место: 1/2 финала Локомотив (Москва)
Финал
Локомотив (Москва)
3:2 (д.в.)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Полуфинал
Уралан (Элиста)
1:4 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
1/4 финала
Спартак (Москва)
Сатурн (Раменское)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:2
Локомотив (Москва)
Анжи (Махачкала)
1:1 пп 3:5
ЦСКА (Москва)
Уралан (Элиста)
1:0
Динамо (Москва)
1/8 финала
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:0
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:1
Балтика (Калининград)
Металлург (Липецк)
4:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Уралан (Элиста)
3:0
Факел (Воронеж)
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:0
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Спартак (Нальчик)
Ротор (Волгоград)
0:1
Сатурн (Раменское)
Сокол (Саратов)
Спартак (Москва)
1/16 финала
Лада (Тольятти)
Спартак (Москва)
Амкар (Пермь)
2:2 пп 4:5
Ротор (Волгоград)
Анжи (Махачкала)
3:1
Торпедо (Москва)
Арсенал (Тула)
1:3
Сатурн (Раменское)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:1
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
2:1
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:5
Локомотив (Москва)
Локомотив (Чита)
0:1
Уралан (Элиста)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Алания (Владикавказ)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
0:0 пп 5:6
Динамо (Москва)
Сокол (Саратов)
1:0
Шинник (Ярославль)
Спартак (Нальчик)
4:0
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
1:0
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Томь (Томск)
0:5
ЦСКА (Москва)
Факел (Воронеж)
3:2
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Балтика (Калининград)
2:0
Крылья Советов (Самара)
1/32 финала
Анжи (Махачкала)
4:0
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Балтика (Калининград)
4:0
Кристалл (Смоленск)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
2:1
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
4:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Звезда (Иркутск)
1:2
Томь (Томск)
Лада (Тольятти)
3:0
Дон (Новомосковск)
Металлург (Красноярск)
0:3
Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург (Липецк)
2:0
Энергетик (Урень)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
2:1
Спартак-Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:2
Амкар (Пермь)
Рубин (Казань)
1:3
Арсенал (Тула)
Сокол (Саратов)
8:1
Дружба (Майкоп)
Спартак (Нальчик)
3:1
Лада-Симбирск (Димитровград)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
0:1
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Факел (Воронеж)
2:1
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
ФК Химки (Химки)
1:2 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1/64 финала
Лада (Тольятти)
3:0
Искра (Энгельс)
Энергетик (Урень)
3:0
Энергия (Ульяновск)
Ангушт (Назрань)
0:1
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Дон (Новомосковск)
3:0
Авангард (Курск)
Дружба (Майкоп)
2:0 (д.в.)
Кубань (Краснодар)
Звезда (Иркутск)
1:0
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
0:3
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
2:2 пп 4:3
Космос (Электросталь)
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Спартак (Рязань)
ФК Химки (Химки)
2:0
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1/128 финала
Звезда (Иркутск)
3:2 (д.в.)
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
Зенит (Челябинск)
0:2
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
2:1
Динамо (Омск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:1 пп 3:0
Носта (Новотроицк)
Искра (Энгельс)
4:0
Зенит (Пенза)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:0
Биохимик-Мордовия (Саранск)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:2
Энергия (Ульяновск)
Энергетик (Урень)
1:0
Металлург (Выкса)
Авангард (Курск)
1:1 пп 4:3
Спартак (Тамбов)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
0:1
Космос (Электросталь)
Ангушт (Назрань)
3:1
Бештау (Лермонтов)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:1 пп 3:1
Динамо (Брянск)
ФК Коломна (Коломна)
2:3 (д.в.)
Спартак (Рязань)
ФК Моздок (Моздок)
0:2
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:0 (д.в.)
Оазис (Ярцево)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:2
Кубань (Краснодар)
Спартак-Телеком (Шуя)
0:3
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
0:1
Дружба (Майкоп)
ФК Химки (Химки)
4:3
Динамо (Вологда)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
1:3
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1/256 финала
Искра (Энгельс)
1:0
Торпедо (Волжский)
Лада (Тольятти)
1:0
Волга (Ульяновск)
Металлург (Выкса)
3:1
ФК Арзамас (Арзамас)
Химик (Дзержинск)
1:0 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Павлово)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:0
Динамо-Машиностроитель (Киров)
Энергия (Ульяновск)
1:0
Диана (Волжск)
Зенит (Пенза)
1:0
Салют (Саратов)
Биохимик-Мордовия (Саранск)
0:0 пп 7:6
Светотехника (Саранск)
Дружба (Майкоп)
3:0
Витязь (Крымск)
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
1:2
Бештау (Лермонтов)
ФК Коломна (Коломна)
4:0
Фабус (Бронницы)
Кубань (Краснодар)
1:0
Славянск (Славянск-на-Кубани)
ФК Моздок (Моздок)
1:0
Торпедо (Георгиевск)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
1:2 (д.в.)
ФК Химки (Химки)
Оазис (Ярцево)
2:1
Энергия (Великие Луки)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:0
Шахтёр (Шахты)
Спартак (Рязань)
2:0
Спартак (Луховицы)
Спартак (Тамбов)
1:0 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Лиски)
Спартак (Щелково)
0:1
Космос (Электросталь)
Спартак-Пересвет (Брянск)
0:1
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
3:0
Волга (Тверь)
Титан (Железнодорожный)
0:2
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:3
Спартак-Чукотка (Москва)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
Волочанин-89 (Вышний Волочек)
Авангард (Курск)
2:0
Салют-ЮКОС (Белгород)
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:0
Иристон (Владикавказ)
Ангушт (Назрань)
3:0
Динамо (Махачкала)
Венец (Гулькевичи)
1:2
Торпедо (Таганрог)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:0
ФК Орел (Орел)
Динамо (Вологда)
3:0
Спартак (Кострома)
Дон (Новомосковск)
2:1
Локомотив (Калуга)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
2:2 пп 4:5
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Звезда (Иркутск)
2:0
Реформация (Абакан)
Зенит (Челябинск)
2:0
Динамо (Пермь)
Иртыш (Тобольск)
1:3
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:4
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
3:0
Динамо (Ижевск)
Носта (Новотроицк)
4:0
Нефтяник (Похвистнево)
Динамо (Омск)
1:0
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
1/512 финала
Искра (Энгельс)
2:1 (д.в.)
ФК Балаково (Балаково)
Бештау (Лермонтов)
1:1 пп 3:2
Нарт (Нарткала)
Иртыш (Омск)
0:1
Динамо (Омск)
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
3:2
СКА (Хабаровск)
Газовик (Оренбург)
0:1
Носта (Новотроицк)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:3
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Динамо (Пермь)
1:0
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
Звезда (Иркутск)
3:2 (д.в.)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
Иртыш (Тобольск)
2:0
ФК Курган (Курган)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
0:0 пп 3:4
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Металлург-Метизник (Магнитогорск)
1:1 пп 2:1
УралАЗ (Миасс)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:0
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
Нефтяник (Похвистнево)
3:2
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
Океан (Находка)
0:1
Луч (Владивосток)
Реформация (Абакан)
2:0
Сибиряк (Братск)
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
0:2
Зенит (Челябинск)
Чкаловец (Новосибирск)
-:+
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
Энергия (Чайковский)
1:2 (д.в.)
Динамо (Ижевск)
Арсенал-2 (Тула)
0:0 пп 3:5
Дон (Новомосковск)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Дмитрий Парфёнов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
2 Виктор Булатов Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Юрий Ковтун Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
5 Егор Титов Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0
6 Александр Ширко Нападающий 4 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Дмитрий Хлестов Защитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
8 Евгений Бушманов Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Луис Робсон Нападающий 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Андрей Сметанин Вратарь 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Василий Баранов Полузащитник 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
12 Валерий Кечинов Нападающий 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Максим Бузникин Нападающий 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
14 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Эдуард Мор Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Алексей Мелешин Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
17 Вадим Евсеев Защитник 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0