Кубок России - 1997-1998 Место: Обладатель кубка Спартак (Москва)
Финал
Спартак (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
Полуфинал
Ротор (Волгоград)
Спартак (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Алания (Владикавказ)
1/4 финала
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Ротор (Волгоград)
5:3 (д.в.)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Алания (Владикавказ)
3:0
Рубин (Казань)
1/8 финала
Рубин (Казань)
1:0
Арсенал (Тула)
Динамо (Москва)
3:1
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
4:0
Балтика (Калининград)
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Алания (Владикавказ)
1:0
Томь (Томск)
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
3:4
Ротор (Волгоград)
Спартак (Москва)
Кубань (Краснодар)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:2
Локомотив (Москва)
1/16 финала
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
Спартак (Москва)
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
1:3
Алания (Владикавказ)
Томь (Томск)
3:1
ФК Тюмень (Тюмень)
Уралан (Элиста)
1:2
Ротор (Волгоград)
Локомотив (Чита)
0:0 пп 3:4
ЦСКА (Москва)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:3
Торпедо (Москва)
МЧС-Селятино (Селятино)
1:2
Динамо (Москва)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:3
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
Арсенал (Тула)
3:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
ФК Орел (Орел)
1:1 пп 0:3
Локомотив (Москва)
ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл (Смоленск)
2:2 пп 4:5
Балтика (Калининград)
Шинник (Ярославль)
2:3
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Рубин (Казань)
1:0
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:2
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
3:0
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Кубань (Краснодар)
2:1
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
1/32 финала
Уралан (Элиста)
2:0
Анжи (Махачкала)
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
1:1 пп 4:3
Спартак (Нальчик)
Арсенал (Тула)
2:0
Факел (Воронеж)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:0
Носта (Новотроицк)
Динамо (Вологда)
0:1
Шинник (Ярославль)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
5:3
Дружба (Майкоп)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:3
Кубань (Краснодар)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл (Смоленск)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Мосэнерго (Москва)
МЧС-Селятино (Селятино)
1:0
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
5:0
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
Рубин (Казань)
3:0
Металлург (Выкса)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:1
ФК Орел (Орел)
Томь (Томск)
2:1
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:3 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Чита)
1/64 финала
Автодор (Владикавказ)
1:2
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
Анжи (Махачкала)
4:2
Ротор-2 (Михайловка)
Арсенал (Тула)
4:0
Рода (Москва)
Динамо (Вологда)
4:0
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:0
Энергия (Пятигорск)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:1 (д.в.)
Венец (Гулькевичи)
Локомотив (Калуга)
0:4
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Локомотив (Чита)
3:2 (д.в.)
Звезда (Иркутск)
Металлург (Выкса)
1:1 пп 3:2
Зенит (Пенза)
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
2:1
Торпедо (Таганрог)
Металлург (Липецк)
5:0
Салют-ЮКОС (Белгород)
Металлург-Запсиб (Новокузнецк)
0:1
Томь (Томск)
МЧС-Селятино (Селятино)
3:1
Торгмаш (Люберцы)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
4:0
Энергия (Чайковский)
Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)
1:2
Кубань (Краснодар)
Носта (Новотроицк)
5:1
Нефтяник (Бугульма)
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
2:1
Динамо (Барнаул)
Сибирь (Курган)
0:2
Волга (Ульяновск)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:0
Спартак-Братский (Южный)
СКА (Хабаровск)
2:3
Луч (Владивосток)
Сокол-ПЖД (Саратов)
0:2
Рубин (Казань)
Спартак (Нальчик)
2:1
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
Спартак (Щелково)
1:2
Космос (Долгопрудный)
Строитель (Моршанск)
1:2
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
1:0
Сатурн (Раменское)
Торпедо (Армавир)
1:3
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
1:5
Уралан (Элиста)
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
1:1 пп 5:3
Амкар (Пермь)
ФК Орел (Орел)
3:0 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Елец)
ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл (Смоленск)
5:3
Динамо (Брянск)
1/128 финала
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
2:2 пп 4:2
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Трубник (Каменск-Уральский)
0:3
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
УралАЗ (Миасс)
0:0 пп 2:4
Сибирь (Курган)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
0:1
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
ФК Волгодонск (Волгодонск)
0:2
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
ФК Орел (Орел)
3:1
Дон (Новомосковск)
Электрон (Вятские Поляны)
0:1
Амкар (Пермь)
Энергетик (Урень)
1:4
Сокол-ПЖД (Саратов)
Энергия (Чайковский)
2:2 пп 4:2
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Авангард (Курск)
0:1
Салют-ЮКОС (Белгород)
Асмарал (Москва)
3:4
Арсенал (Тула)
Бештау (Лермонтов)
0:2
Энергия (Пятигорск)
Волга (Ульяновск)
2:0
Лада (Димитровград)
Динамо (Брянск)
2:0
Индустрия (Боровск)
Динамо (Вологда)
3:0
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Динамо-Имамат (Махачкала)
0:4
Анжи (Махачкала)
Зенит (Пенза)
3:1 (д.в.)
Энергия (Камышин)
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
2:1 (д.в.)
Ангушт (Назрань)
Коломна-820 (Коломна)
1:2
Сатурн (Раменское)
Космос (Долгопрудный)
6:0
Красногвардеец (Москва)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
+:-
Динамо-Жемчужина-2 (Сочи)
Локомотив (Елец)
3:2
Локомотив (Лиски)
Локомотив (Калуга)
2:0
Спартак (Брянск)
Локомотив (Минеральные Воды)
1:6
Торпедо (Армавир)
Луч (Тула)
0:4
МЧС-Селятино (Селятино)
Машиностроитель (Псков)
0:3
ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл (Смоленск)
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
3:1
Шахтёр (Шахты)
ФК Моздок (Моздок)
0:0 пп 0:3
Автодор (Владикавказ)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
4:1
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Нарт (Нарткала)
0:2
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
Нефтяник (Бугульма)
3:2
Лада (Тольятти)
Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:1
Спартак (Анапа)
Носта (Новотроицк)
5:0
Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
Олимп (Кисловодск)
1:3 (д.в.)
Дружба (Майкоп)
Ротор-2 (Михайловка)
1:0
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Рубин (Казань)
3:1
Прогресс (Зеленодольск)
Спартак (Нальчик)
4:2
Нарт (Черкесск)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Спартак-Братский (Южный)
2:1
Торпедо (Волжский)
Спартак-Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2
Рода (Москва)
Строитель (Моршанск)
2:1
Спартак (Рязань)
Титан (Реутов)
1:1 пп 1:4
Спартак (Щелково)
Торгмаш (Люберцы)
2:1
Фабус (Бронницы)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:2
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
+:-
Авангард-Колос (Таганрог)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:2 пп 2:3
Металлург (Выкса)
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
2:1
Салют (Саратов)
Амур-Энергия (Благовещенск)
0:2
СКА (Хабаровск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
4:0
Динамо (Омск)
Звезда (Иркутск)
4:2 (д.в.)
Ангара (Ангарск)
Металлург-Запсиб (Новокузнецк)
1:0
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Океан (Находка)
1:3
Луч (Владивосток)
Селенга (Улан-Удэ)
2:3
Локомотив (Чита)
Томь (Томск)
5:1
Металлург (Красноярск)
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
3:1
Иртыш (Омск)
1/256 финала
Томь (Томск)
4:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Металлург (Красноярск)
3:2 (д.в.)
Виктория (Назарово)
Энергетик (Урень)
2:0
Химик (Дзержинск)
ФК Междуреченск (Междуреченск)
0:1
Металлург-Запсиб (Новокузнецк)
Динамо (Омск)
2:0
Чкаловец (Новосибирск)
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
3:0
Иртыш (Тобольск)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:1
Торпедо (Рубцовск)
Металлург (Выкса)
2:1
Торпедо (Арзамас)
Метизник (Магнитогорск)
1:4
Носта (Новотроицк)
Нефтяник (Бугульма)
2:1
Нефтяник (Похвистнево)
Прогресс (Зеленодольск)
0:0 пп 5:3
Торпедо (Павлово)
Салют (Саратов)
1:0
Искра (Энгельс)
Спартак (Кострома)
0:6
Динамо (Вологда)
Торпедо-Виктория (Нижний Новгород)
2:0
Светотехника (Саранск)
Трубник (Каменск-Уральский)
2:0
Динамо (Пермь)
Электрон (Вятские Поляны)
1:0
Зенит (Ижевск)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
2:0
Волга (Тверь)
Волга (Ульяновск)
1:0
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
2:1 (д.в.)
ФК Гатчина (Гатчина)
Газовик (Оренбург)
0:0 пп 2:4
Магнитка (Магнитогорск)
Динамо-Имамат (Махачкала)
+:-
ФК Дербент (Дербент)
Дружба (Йошкар-Ола)
0:3
Рубин (Казань)
Зенит (Пенза)
1:0
Биохимик-Мордовия (Саранск)
Волга (Балаково)
0:2
Торпедо-ЗИЛ (Москва)
Чертаново (Москва)
3:4
Асмарал (Москва)
Спортакадемклуб (Москва)
0:3
Спартак-Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
Рода (Москва)
5:1
Монолит (Москва)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
2 Дмитрий Аленичев Полузащитник 5 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
3 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Сергей Горлукович Защитник 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
5 Егор Титов Полузащитник 5 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
6 Мирослав Ромащенко Полузащитник 5 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Дмитрий Парфёнов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Илья Цымбаларь Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
9 Дмитрий Хлестов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Анатолий Канищев Нападающий 4 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Александр Ширко Нападающий 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Алексей Мелешин Полузащитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Дмитрий Ананко Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Максим Бузникин Нападающий 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Константин Головской Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Вадим Евсеев Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Сергей Лутовинов Нападающий 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 Сергей Дмитриев Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Алексей Бахарев Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Луис Робсон Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Рамиз Мамедов Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Алексей Злыднев Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0