Кубок России - 1995-1996 Место: Финал Локомотив (Москва)
Финал
Спартак (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
Полуфинал
Динамо (Москва)
0:1
Локомотив (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Ротор (Волгоград)
1/4 финала
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Текстильщик (Камышин)
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
2:1
Анжи (Махачкала)
Ротор (Волгоград)
2:0
ЦСКА (Москва)
1/8 финала
Жемчужина (Сочи)
0:3
Анжи (Махачкала)
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
+:-
Амур (Благовещенск)
Локомотив (Москва)
4:0
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
Ротор (Волгоград)
4:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
1:0 (д.в.)
Металлург (Липецк)
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:0
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
0:2
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Ангушт (Малгобек)
1/16 финала
Иртыш (Омск)
3:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Амур (Благовещенск)
+:-
Динамо-Газовик (Тюмень)
Ангушт (Малгобек)
1:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Анжи (Махачкала)
2:1 (д.в.)
Спартак-Алания (Владикавказ)
Асмарал (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Балтика (Калининград)
1:2 (д.в.)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
0:3
Ротор (Волгоград)
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
1:3
Черноморец (Новороссийск)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:4
Локомотив (Москва)
Кубань (Краснодар)
2:3
Жемчужина (Сочи)
Лада (Димитровград)
0:1
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Металлург (Красноярск)
0:3
Уралмаш (Екатеринбург)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
1:1 пп 4:5
Текстильщик (Камышин)
Носта (Новотроицк)
1:2 (д.в.)
КамАЗ-Чаллы (Набережные Челны)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
0:1
Динамо (Москва)
1/32 финала
Иртыш (Омск)
4:3 (д.в.)
Чкаловец (Новосибирск)
Анжи (Махачкала)
+:-
Звезда (Городище)
Асмарал (Москва)
2:1
Дон (Новомосковск)
Балтика (Калининград)
2:0
ФК Гатчина (Гатчина)
Динамо (Якутск)
2:3
Амур (Благовещенск)
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
6:0
Динамо (Вологда)
Кубань (Краснодар)
3:2
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
Лада (Димитровград)
3:0
Кристалл (Сергач)
Металлург (Красноярск)
0:0 пп 4:3
Локомотив (Чита)
Металлург (Липецк)
5:1
Титан (Реутов)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
Носта (Новотроицк)
2:0
Лада (Тольятти)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:3
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Торпедо (Рубцовск)
0:2
Заря (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)
Факел (Воронеж)
0:1
Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
Ангушт (Малгобек)
1:0 (д.в.)
Автодор-БМК (Владикавказ)
1/64 финала
Анжи (Махачкала)
+:-
Уралан (Элиста)
Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
2:1
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
Динамо (Якутск)
+:-
Океан (Находка)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0 (д.в.)
Сокол (Саратов)
Звезда (Городище)
1:1 пп 5:4
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
2:0
Колос (Краснодар)
Текстильщик (Иваново)
3:0
Шинник (Ярославль)
ФК Гатчина (Гатчина)
1:0
Смена-Сатурн (Санкт-Петербург)
Иртыш (Омск)
3:3 пп 3:2
Иртыш (Тобольск)
Авангард (Курск)
1:2
Факел (Воронеж)
Автодор-БМК (Владикавказ)
3:0
Дружба (Майкоп)
Амур (Благовещенск)
+:-
Луч (Владивосток)
Ангушт (Малгобек)
2:0
Иристон (Моздок)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
1:3
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Кристалл (Сергач)
3:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Арзамас)
Кубань (Краснодар)
3:1
Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
0:0 пп 4:5
Торпедо (Рубцовск)
Лада (Димитровград)
2:1 (д.в.)
Светотехника (Саранск)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
Динамо (Вологда)
Машиностроитель (Псков)
0:2
Балтика (Калининград)
Металлург (Красноярск)
1:0
Звезда (Иркутск)
Металлург (Липецк)
3:2 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Волжский)
Носта (Новотроицк)
1:0
УралАЗ (Миасс)
Салют (Саратов)
1:1 пп 1:3
Лада (Тольятти)
Торпедо (Владимир)
1:0
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
Трион-Волга (Тверь)
1:7
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Турбостроитель (Калуга)
2:3
Асмарал (Москва)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
2:1
Энергия (Чайковский)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
1:2 (д.в.)
Титан (Реутов)
1/128 финала
Иртыш (Тобольск)
3:1
Самотлор-XXI (Нижневартовск)
Динамо (Омск)
1:4
Иртыш (Омск)
Автодор-БМК (Владикавказ)
3:1
Спартак-Братский (Южный)
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
2:0
Спартак (Щелково)
Амур (Благовещенск)
1:0
СКА (Хабаровск)
Ангара (Ангарск)
0:2
Металлург (Красноярск)
Булат (Череповец)
0:1 (д.в.)
Локомотив (Санкт-Петербург)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
0:2
Анжи (Махачкала)
Волочанин (Вышний Волочек)
-:+
Трион-Волга (Тверь)
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
5:2 (д.в.)
Прогресс (Зеленодольск)
Горняк-Ванадий (Качканар)
2:3
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
Дон (Новомосковск)
3:0
Спартак (Рязань)
Звезда (Городище)
3:1
Энергия (Пятигорск)
Зенит (Ижевск)
0:2
Лада (Димитровград)
Иристон (Моздок)
1:0
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
Источник (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
1:2 (д.в.)
Ангушт (Малгобек)
Кубань (Краснодар)
2:2 пп 4:2
Венец (Гулькевичи)
Машиностроитель (Псков)
2:1
ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл (Смоленск)
Машиностроитель (Сергиев Посад)
0:1
Орехово (Орехово-Зуево)
Металлург (Выкса)
0:0 пп 3:4
Кристалл (Сергач)
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
0:4
Носта (Новотроицк)
Металлург-Запсиб (Новокузнецк)
0:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Метизник (Магнитогорск)
3:6 (д.в.)
УралАЗ (Миасс)
Нефтяник (Ярославль)
1:1 пп 4:2
Вымпел (Рыбинск)
Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)
3:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
Салют (Саратов)
2:1
Зенит (Пенза)
Спартак (Кострома)
-:+
Текстильщик (Иваново)
Спартак (Тамбов)
0:3
Металлург (Липецк)
Титан (Реутов)
1:0
Сатурн (Раменское)
Торпедо (Владимир)
3:1
Авангард-Кортэк (Коломна)
Торпедо (Рубцовск)
3:2 (д.в.)
Томь (Томск)
Турбостроитель (Калуга)
3:1 (д.в.)
Индустрия (Обнинск)
Энергия (Чайковский)
2:0
Трубник (Каменск-Уральский)
Юджин (Самара)
-:+
Светотехника (Саранск)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2 (д.в.)
ФК Гатчина (Гатчина)
Авангард (Курск)
2:1
Салют (Белгород)
Мосэнерго (Москва)
2:0
Динамо-2 (Москва)
1/256 финала
Автомобилист (Ногинск)
+:-
Рекорд (Александров)
Динамо-2 (Москва)
3:1
Торпедо (Мытищи)
Дон (Новомосковск)
1:0
Арсенал (Тула)
КамАЗавтоцентр (Набережные Челны)
-:+
Прогресс (Зеленодольск)
Титан (Реутов)
2:1
Монолит (Москва)
Торгмаш (Люберцы)
2:3 (д.в.)
Машиностроитель (Сергиев Посад)
Трубник (Каменск-Уральский)
+:-
Вятка (Киров)
ТРАСКО (Москва)
0:1
Мосэнерго (Москва)
Авангард (Курск)
1:0
ФК Орел (Орел)
Динамо (Пермь)
1:1
Энергия (Чайковский)
Кристалл (Сергач)
4:2
Химик (Дзержинск)
Спартак (Алагир)
0:1
Иристон (Моздок)
Спартак-Братский (Южный)
2:2 пп 4:3
ФК Волгодонск (Волгодонск)
Текстильщик (Ишеевка)
-:+
Светотехника (Саранск)
Шахтёр (Шахты)
1:2
Источник (Ростов-на-Дону)
Автозапчасть (Баксан)
3:2
Спартак (Нальчик)
Агидель (Уфа)
-:+
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Астратекс (Астрахань)
3:6 (д.в.)
Волгарь-Газпром (Астрахань)
Бештау (Лермонтов)
1:2
Автодор-БМК (Владикавказ)
Газовик (Оренбург)
1:3 (д.в.)
УралАЗ (Миасс)
Горняк-Ванадий (Качканар)
1:0
Звезда (Пермь)
Зенит (Пенза)
3:0
СКД (Самара)
Кранэкс (Иваново)
-:+
Торпедо (Владимир)
Кубань (Славянск-на-Кубани)
0:1
Венец (Гулькевичи)
Локомотив (Минеральные Воды)
-:+
Ангушт (Малгобек)
Металлург (Выкса)
2:2 пп 4:3
Торпедо (Павлово)
Металлург (Красный Сулин)
2:1
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Метизник (Магнитогорск)
1:0
Сибирь (Курган)
Нива (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2:1 (д.в.)
Гекрис (Анапа)
Олимп (Кисловодск)
0:1
Кавказкабель (Прохладный)
Салют (Саратов)
+:-
Девон (Октябрьский)
Содовик (Стерлитамак)
0:1
Носта (Новотроицк)
Торпедо (Армавир)
0:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
Электрон (Вятские Поляны)
-:+
Газовик-Газпром (Ижевск)
Зенит (Ижевск)
1:0
Рубин (Казань)
Турбостроитель (Калуга)
1:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Металлург (Пикалёво)
2:4 (д.в.)
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Юрий Никифоров Защитник 4 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
2 Андрей Тихонов Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
3 Андрей Пятницкий Полузащитник 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Валерий Кечинов Нападающий 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Александр Филимонов Вратарь 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Сергей Горлукович Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 Дмитрий Ананко Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Александр Липко Защитник 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Вадим Евсеев Защитник 3 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 Дмитрий Аленичев Полузащитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
11 Владимир Джубанов Нападающий 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Илья Цымбаларь Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
13 Александр Ширко Нападающий 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Алексей Мелешин Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Егор Титов Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Сергей Юран Нападающий 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 Виктор Онопко Полузащитник, Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Рамиз Мамедов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Василий Кульков Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Валерий Шмаров Нападающий 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
22 Сергей Нагорняк Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Сергей Чудин Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0