Кубок СССР - 1991-1992 Место: Обладатель кубка Спартак (Москва)
Финал
Спартак (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Полуфинал
ЦСКА (Москва)
2:0
Памир (Таджикистан)
Локомотив (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
1/4 финала
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Спартак (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
+:-
Металлист (Украина)
Памир (Таджикистан)
+:-
Динамо (Украина)
ЦСКА (Москва)
+:-
Черноморец (Украина)
1/8 финала
Памир (Таджикистан)
+:- +:-
Нива (Тернополь)
Копетдаг (Ашхабад)
Спартак (Москва)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
1:1 2:3
ЦСКА (Москва)
Динамо (Украина)
2:0 +:-
Динамо (Минск)
Металлист (Украина)
3:0 1:2
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Черноморец (Украина)
2:0 0:2 пп 6:7
Шахтер (Донецк)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
0:0 1:0
Ротор (Волгоград)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 0:2
Локомотив (Москва)
1/16 финала
Тилигул (Тирасполь)
0:1 0:4
Памир (Таджикистан)
Динамо (Барнаул)
1:1 0:2
Динамо (Москва)
Нива (Тернополь)
3:1 +:-
Арарат (Ереван)
Асмарал (Москва)
0:2 2:3
ЦСКА (Москва)
Гастелло (Уфа)
Спартак (Москва)
Копетдаг (Ашхабад)
5:1 1:2
Металлург (Запорожье)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
2:2 3:2 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Металлург (Липецк)
0:0 1:7
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
1:4 0:4
Динамо (Украина)
Новбахор (Наманган)
2:0 0:3
Металлист (Украина)
Полесье (Житомир)
2:2 0:0
Динамо (Минск)
Ротор (Волгоград)
4:3 1:1
Спартак (Владикавказ)
Спартак (Нальчик)
1:1 -:+
Шахтер (Донецк)
Трактор (Павлодар)
3:1 0:3
Локомотив (Москва)
Химик (Джамбул)
1:0 -:+
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
0:3 0:2
Черноморец (Украина)
1/32 финала
Полесье (Житомир)
4:1
Химик (Гродно)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:0
Экибастузец (Экибастуз)
Копетдаг (Ашхабад)
2:0
Зенит (Ижевск)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
Торпедо (Волжский)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Торпедо (Рязань)
Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
2:1
Днепр (Могилёв)
Нива (Тернополь)
3:0
Нива (Винница)
Новбахор (Наманган)
14:0
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
2:1
Дружба (Майкоп)
Асмарал (Москва)
1:0
Трактор (Владимир)
Ротор (Волгоград)
4:0
Старт (Ульяновск)
Спартак (Нальчик)
5:0
Заря (Луганск)
Тилигул (Тирасполь)
2:1
Карпаты (Львов)
Трактор (Павлодар)
2:0
Шахтёр (Караганда)
Химик (Джамбул)
1:0
Автомобилист (Коканд)
Гастелло (Уфа)
2:0
Гоязан (Казах)
1/64 финала
Зенит (Ижевск)
2:0
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Алга (Бишкек)
2:3
Копетдаг (Ашхабад)
Асмарал (Москва)
3:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
3:0
Нарт (Черкесск)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
1:0
Целинник (Целиноград)
Экибастузец (Экибастуз)
5:2
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
Автомобилист (Коканд)
1:0
Амур (Благовещенск)
Гастелло (Уфа)
4:0
Факел (Воронеж)
Гоязан (Казах)
4:3
Кяпаз (Гянджа)
Динамо (Барнаул)
3:0
Геолог (Тюмень)
Днепр (Могилёв)
1:0
Зимбрул (Кишинёв)
Дружба (Майкоп)
3:1
Динамо (Сухуми)
Заря (Луганск)
+:-
Лори (Кировакан)
КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)
0:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Карпаты (Львов)
+:-
Заря (Бельцы)
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
3:1
Вахш (Курган-Тюбе)
Металлург (Липецк)
3:1
Динамо (Брянск)
Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
1:0
Пардаугава (Рига)
Нива (Винница)
3:0
Таврия (Симферополь)
Сокол (Саратов)
2:3 (д.в.)
Старт (Ульяновск)
Спартак (Нальчик)
1:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Сурхан (Термез)
0:1
Новбахор (Наманган)
Трактор (Владимир)
4:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Торпедо (Волжский)
3:1
Шинник (Ярославль)
Торпедо (Рязань)
0:0 пп 3:1
Котайк (Абовян)
Трактор (Павлодар)
2:1
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
Химик (Гродно)
2:1
Буковина (Черновцы)
Химик (Джамбул)
1:0
Нефтяник (Фергана)
Ворскла (Полтава)
0:1
Нива (Тернополь)
Динамо (Брест)
0:0 пп 6:7
Полесье (Житомир)
СКА (Одесса)
1:2
Тилигул (Тирасполь)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
3:2
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Андрей Иванов Защитник 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Валерий Карпин Полузащитник 7 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Дмитрий Хлестов Защитник 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Дмитрий Попов Защитник 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Дмитрий Ананко Защитник 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Александр Каратаев Полузащитник 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Владимир Бесчастных Нападающий 5 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Сергей Чудин Полузащитник 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Андрей Мох 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Виктор Онопко Полузащитник 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Кахабер Цхададзе Защитник 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Валерий Попович 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Сергей Перепаденко 3 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
15 Рашид Рахимов Защитник 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Андрей Чернышов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Андрей Пятницкий Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 Евгений Бушманов Защитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Игорь Ледяхов Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Олег Иванов 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Андрей Коновалов Полузащитник 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Дмитрий Радченко Нападающий 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Рамиз Мамедов Защитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Альмир Каюмов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Александр Мостовой Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
26 Гинтарас Стауче Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Вели Касумов Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Игорь Козлов 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
29 Геннадий Перепаденко Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Александр Татаркин Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Юрий Петров 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Олег Кужлев Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0