Кубок СССР - 1990-1991 Место: 1/4 финала ЦСКА (Москва)
Финал
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Полуфинал
Локомотив (Москва)
0:3
ЦСКА (Москва)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:0 пп 7:6
Арарат (Ереван)
1/4 финала
Торпедо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Арарат (Ереван)
1:0
Черноморец (Одесса)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:1
Динамо (Минск)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:0
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
1/8 финала
Гастелло (Уфа)
1:2 0:2
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
Динамо (Минск)
3:1 1:1
Шахтер (Донецк)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:0 0:2
Черноморец (Одесса)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
1:1 -:+
Арарат (Ереван)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:1 2:2
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Торпедо (Москва)
2:0 3:1
Карпаты (Львов)
Динамо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
Шинник (Ярославль)
-:+ 0:0
Локомотив (Москва)
1/16 финала
Алга (Фрунзе)
2:1 0:4
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Гастелло (Уфа)
3:1 0:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
+:- +:-
Иберия (Тбилиси)
Зенит (Ленинград)
1:2 0:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Карпаты (Львов)
0:1 2:1
Металлист (Харьков)
Локомотив (Москва)
+:- +:-
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
Машук (Пятигорск)
1:1 0:3
Черноморец (Одесса)
Нефтяник (Фергана)
0:2 1:3
ЦСКА (Москва)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1 0:5
Арарат (Ереван)
Таврия (Симферополь)
1:0 0:4
Динамо (Москва)
Трактор (Павлодар)
2:3 0:4
Динамо (Минск)
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
3:2 2:3
Памир (Душанбе)
Целинник (Целиноград)
0:2 1:2
Шахтер (Донецк)
Шинник (Ярославль)
+:- +:-
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Даугава (Рига)
Спартак (Москва)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
0:0 -:+
Динамо (Киев)
1/32 финала
Гастелло (Уфа)
+:-
Звезда (Пермь)
Даугава (Рига)
4:1
Дрогобыч (Дрогобыч)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
+:-
Терек (Грозный)
Зенит (Ленинград)
1:0
Ворскла (Полтава)
Карпаты (Львов)
+:-
Кремень (Кременчуг)
Локомотив (Москва)
3:1
Трактор (Владимир)
Машук (Пятигорск)
+:-
Колхети-1913 (Поти)
Нефтяник (Фергана)
6:0
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
Новбахор (Наманган)
1:2
Алга (Фрунзе)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:0 (д.в.)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
Таврия (Симферополь)
3:1 (д.в.)
Буковина (Черновцы)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
6:0
Волгарь (Астрахань)
Трактор (Павлодар)
+:-
Океан (Находка)
Целинник (Целиноград)
+:-
Согдиана (Джизак)
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:0
Металлург (Липецк)
Зенит (Ижевск)
0:0 пп 2:4
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
1/64 финала
Металлург (Липецк)
3:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Нефтяник (Фергана)
4:0
Геолог (Тюмень)
Новбахор (Наманган)
+:-
Нефтчи (Баку)
Океан (Находка)
+:-
Звезда (Иркутск)
СКА (Одесса)
0:0 пп 2:4
Зенит (Ленинград)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
Динамо (Сухуми)
Согдиана (Джизак)
+:-
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Текстильщик (Камышин)
8:1
Котайк (Абовян)
Терек (Грозный)
1:1 пп 4:3
Спартак (Владикавказ)
Трактор (Владимир)
3:0
Сокол (Саратов)
Торпедо (Рязань)
1:2
Шинник (Ярославль)
Трактор (Павлодар)
2:0
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
1:0
Локомотив (Нижний Новгород)
Целинник (Целиноград)
3:2
Динамо (Барнаул)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
2:0
Заря (Луганск)
Алга (Фрунзе)
2:1
Вахш (Курган-Тюбе)
Буковина (Черновцы)
2:0
Нива (Тернополь)
Волгарь (Астрахань)
+:-
Кутаиси (Кутаиси)
Волынь (Луцк)
1:2
Таврия (Симферополь)
Ворскла (Полтава)
0:0 пп 4:1
Нива (Винница)
Даугава (Рига)
2:0
Балтика (Калининград)
Динамо (Брянск)
1:1 пп 4:5
Локомотив (Москва)
Дрогобыч (Дрогобыч)
2:1
Металлург (Запорожье)
Звезда (Пермь)
5:0
Факел (Воронеж)
Зенит (Ижевск)
2:0
Кубань (Краснодар)
Карпаты (Львов)
2:1
Нистру (Кишинев)
Колхети (Хоби)
-:+
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Колхети-1913 (Поти)
+:-
Санавардо (Самтредиа)
Кремень (Кременчуг)
1:0
Тирас (Тирасполь)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
1:1 пп 3:5
Гастелло (Уфа)
Машук (Пятигорск)
+:-
Батуми (Батуми)
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
2:0
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Валерий Карпин Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Сергей Базулев 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Александр Мостовой Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0
5 Василий Кульков Защитник, Полузащитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Валерий Шмаров Нападающий 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Борис Поздняков Защитник 4 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 Дмитрий Градиленко Защитник 4 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9 Олег Иванов 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Игорь Шалимов Полузащитник 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Дмитрий Попов Защитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Андрей Иванов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Геннадий Перепаденко Полузащитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Михаил Кондратьев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Борис Кузнецов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Олег Имреков Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Валерий Попелнуха 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Валерий Попович 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Юрий Секинаев 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Геннадий Сёмин 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Федор Черенков Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Александр Шибаев 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Олег Кужлев Нападающий 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Юрий Суслопаров Защитник 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
26 Андрей Митин 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Дмитрий Радченко Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
28 Владислав Новиков 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Сергей Чудин Полузащитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0