Кубок СССР - 1989-1990 Место: 1/8 финала Динамо (Киев)
Финал
Локомотив (Москва)
1:6
Динамо (Киев)
Полуфинал
Динамо (Киев)
4:2
ЦСКА (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
0:0 пп 2:4
Локомотив (Москва)
1/4 финала
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Динамо (Минск)
0:0 пп 4:5
Динамо (Москва)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:0
Торпедо (Москва)
Металлист (Харьков)
0:1
Динамо (Киев)
1/8 финала
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Минск)
Динамо (Киев)
1:0 +:-
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0 1:0
Арарат (Ереван)
Шахтер (Донецк)
0:0 0:1
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Ротор (Волгоград)
3:2 0:2
ЦСКА (Москва)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
0:3 2:0
Металлист (Харьков)
Черноморец (Одесса)
1:0 0:3
Торпедо (Москва)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
1:1 0:3
Локомотив (Москва)
1/16 финала
Амур (Благовещенск)
2:3 -:+
Металлист (Харьков)
Ворскла (Полтава)
1:0 1:5
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
Гурия (Ланчхути)
1:0 2:4
Шахтер (Донецк)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:3 2:2
Динамо (Москва)
Металлург (Запорожье)
0:1 1:1
Черноморец (Одесса)
Нефтчи (Баку)
2:1 0:3
Ротор (Волгоград)
Текстильщик (Тирасполь)
2:2 0:4
Торпедо (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
1:1 2:2
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Шинник (Ярославль)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Вологда)
2:4 2:0
Арарат (Ереван)
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
1:3 0:5
Локомотив (Москва)
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
0:1 1:3
Динамо (Киев)
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:5 0:4
Крылья Советов (Самара)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
0:1 0:1
Динамо (Минск)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
3:2 3:0
Памир (Душанбе)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
5:0 2:0
Новбахор (Наманган)
1/32 финала
Амур (Благовещенск)
2:0
Локомотив (Чита)
Ворскла (Полтава)
1:0
СКА (Одесса)
Гоязан (Казах)
1:2
Нефтчи (Баку)
Гурия (Ланчхути)
+:-
Иртыш (Омск)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:0
Колос (Никополь)
Днепр (Могилёв)
1:4
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
2:0
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
4:0
Металлург (Рустави)
Новбахор (Наманган)
3:0
Сохибкор (Халкабад)
Океан (Керчь)
0:4
Металлург (Запорожье)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
1:0
Алга (Фрунзе)
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:2
Динамо (Вологда)
Спартак (Нальчик)
0:4
Цемент (Новороссийск)
Текстильщик (Тирасполь)
3:0
Химик (Гродно)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:2
Сокол (Саратов)
Шинник (Ярославль)
1:0
Заря (Луганск)
1/64 финала
Алга (Фрунзе)
3:0
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Амур (Благовещенск)
2:0
Нефтяник (Фергана)
Атлантас (Клайпеда)
1:2
Металлург (Запорожье)
Ворскла (Полтава)
3:0
Таврия (Симферополь)
Гастелло (Уфа)
1:2
Гоязан (Казах)
Динамо (Вологда)
1:0
Сатурн (Раменское)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
3:0
Заря (Калуга)
Днепр (Могилёв)
1:0
Буковина (Черновцы)
Дружба (Майкоп)
1:2
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Заря (Луганск)
1:0
Кубань (Краснодар)
Звезда (Пермь)
2:3 (д.в.)
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Иртыш (Омск)
1:0
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
Касансаец (Касансай)
1:4
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Колос (Никополь)
1:0
Факел (Воронеж)
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
2:1
Даугава (Рига)
Крылья Советов (Самара)
1:0
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Кяпаз (Гянджа)
0:1
ЦСКА (Москва)
Локомотив (Чита)
1:0
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
1:1 пп 5:4
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Металлург (Рустави)
3:2
Динамо (Батуми)
Новбахор (Наманган)
3:0
Энергетик (Кустанай)
Подолье (Хмельницкий)
0:2
Океан (Керчь)
СКА (Одесса)
2:1
Чайка (Севастополь)
Сокол (Саратов)
6:3
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
Сохибкор (Халкабад)
1:1 пп 4:2
Геолог (Тюмень)
Текстильщик (Тирасполь)
1:1 пп 5:3
Нистру (Кишинев)
Торпедо (Рязань)
1:3
Спартак (Нальчик)
Торпедо (Таганрог)
1:2
Шинник (Ярославль)
Трактор (Павлодар)
0:2
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
Химик (Гродно)
1:0
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
Цемент (Новороссийск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Котайк (Абовян)
Зенит (Ижевск)
0:1
Нефтчи (Баку)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Валерий Шмаров Нападающий 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Василий Кульков Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Виктор Пасулько Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Игорь Шалимов Полузащитник 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Сергей Родионов Нападающий 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Федор Черенков Полузащитник 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Борис Поздняков Защитник 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Александр Бокий Защитник 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Евгений Кузнецов Полузащитник 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Александр Мостовой Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 Сергей Базулев 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Юрий Суслопаров Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Дмитрий Градиленко Защитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Андрей Иванов Защитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Борис Кузнецов Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Владимир Капустин 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Владимир Сочнов Защитник 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0