Кубок СССР - 1986-1987 Место: 1/8 финала Динамо (Киев)
Финал
Динамо (Киев)
3:3 пп 4:2
Динамо (Минск)
Полуфинал
Динамо (Киев)
0:0 пп 5:4
Динамо (Москва)
Таврия (Симферополь)
0:2
Динамо (Минск)
1/4 финала
Динамо (Киев)
4:0
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
Динамо (Минск)
3:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Динамо (Москва)
1:0
Колос (Никополь)
Металлист (Харьков)
0:0 пп 2:3
Таврия (Симферополь)
1/8 финала
Зенит (Ленинград)
0:1
Динамо (Минск)
Колос (Никополь)
1:0
Металлург (Запорожье)
Металлист (Харьков)
Спартак (Москва)
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
1:1 пп 3:2
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
Таврия (Симферополь)
4:3
Химик (Гродно)
Торпедо (Москва)
2:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Динамо (Москва)
3:1
Даугава (Рига)
Динамо (Киев)
2:1
Кяпаз (Кировабад)
1/16 финала
Даугава (Рига)
2:1
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
Динамо (Тбилиси)
2:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Днепр (Могилёв)
0:2 (д.в.)
Зенит (Ленинград)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
3:0
Кубань (Краснодар)
Колос (Никополь)
2:0
Шахтер (Донецк)
Кяпаз (Кировабад)
1:1 пп 7:6
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
Металлург (Запорожье)
2:1 (д.в.)
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
1:0
Арарат (Ереван)
Спартак (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Таврия (Симферополь)
2:1
Черноморец (Одесса)
Химик (Гродно)
1:0
Нефтчи (Баку)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
1:3
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Батуми)
1:2
Металлист (Харьков)
Торпедо (Москва)
3:1
Сокол (Саратов)
Динамо (Минск)
4:1
Котайк (Абовян)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
1:2
Динамо (Киев)
1/32 финала
ЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
Даугава (Рига)
5:0
Нистру (Кишинев)
Динамо (Батуми)
2:1
Уралан (Элиста)
Колос (Никополь)
2:0
Спартак (Октемберян)
Котайк (Абовян)
1:0
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Кубань (Краснодар)
2:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Кяпаз (Кировабад)
4:1
Памир (Душанбе)
Трактор (Павлодар)
0:1
Шахтёр (Караганда)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
1:1 пп 2:4
Металлург (Запорожье)
Геолог (Тюмень)
2:3 (д.в.)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:2
Днепр (Могилёв)
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
2:0
Динамо (Самарканд)
Таврия (Симферополь)
2:1
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0 (д.в.)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
Факел (Воронеж)
2:3
Химик (Гродно)
Сокол (Саратов)
3:2 (д.в.)
Закарпатье (Ужгород)
1/64 финала
Геолог (Тюмень)
1:0
Шинник (Ярославль)
Спартак (Нальчик)
1:2 (д.в.)
Факел (Воронеж)
Динамо (Самарканд)
1:0 (д.в.)
Звезда (Иркутск)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
4:1
Зарафшан (Навои)
Днепр (Могилёв)
3:0
Нива (Тернополь)
Закарпатье (Ужгород)
4:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Звезда (Пермь)
0:0 пп 7:8
Кяпаз (Кировабад)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
2:1
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Карабах (Степанакерт)
1:1 пп 2:4
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
Котайк (Абовян)
1:1 пп 4:2
Металлург (Липецк)
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
1:0
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Кубань (Краснодар)
4:0
Динамо (Киров)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
4:1
Авангард (Курск)
Локомотив (Москва)
0:0 пп 2:3
Таврия (Симферополь)
Мелиоратор (Чимкент)
2:3
Трактор (Павлодар)
Металлург (Запорожье)
2:0
Целинник (Целиноград)
Памир (Душанбе)
2:2 пп 3:2
Нефтяник (Фергана)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
3:1
Нива (Винница)
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:0
Арсенал (Тула)
Ротор (Волгоград)
4:1
Иртыш (Омск)
СКА (Киев)
0:1
Динамо (Батуми)
СКА (Одесса)
1:4 (д.в.)
Уралан (Элиста)
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
Судостроитель (Николаев)
Сокол (Саратов)
4:2
Искра (Смоленск)
Сохибкор (Халкабад)
1:3
Даугава (Рига)
Спартак (Октемберян)
1:0
Колхозчи (Ашхабад)
Торпедо (Рубцовск)
1:2
Колос (Никополь)
Уралец (Нижний Тагил)
2:0
СКА (Хабаровск)
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
0:1 (д.в.)
Нистру (Кишинев)
Химик (Гродно)
2:1
Красная Пресня (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:1
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Шахтёр (Караганда)
1:0
Атлантас (Клайпеда)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Евгений Кузнецов Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Федор Черенков Полузащитник 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Вагиз Хидиятуллин Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Борис Кузнецов Защитник 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Андрей Рудаков Нападающий 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Сергей Новиков 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Олег Кужлев Нападающий 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Владимир Капустин 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Александр Шибаев 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Геннадий Богачёв 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Александр Бубнов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ринат Дасаев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Андрей Митин 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Валерий Попелнуха 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
16 Сергей Родионов Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Станислав Черчесов Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ренат Атаулин Полузащитник 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Алексей Ерёменко 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Михаил Русяев Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0