Кубок СССР - 1985-1986 Место: 1/2 финала Торпедо (Москва)
Финал
Торпедо (Москва)
1:0
Шахтер (Донецк)
Полуфинал
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:2 пп 3:4
Шахтер (Донецк)
Торпедо (Москва)
Спартак (Москва)
1/4 финала
Динамо (Минск)
Спартак (Москва)
Зенит (Ленинград)
3:0
Металлург (Липецк)
Черноморец (Одесса)
0:2
Торпедо (Москва)
Шахтер (Донецк)
2:1
Даугава (Рига)
1/8 финала
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Спартак (Москва)
Динамо (Киев)
Черноморец (Одесса)
3:1
Ротор (Волгоград)
Даугава (Рига)
2:1
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
Колос (Никополь)
0:1
Шахтер (Донецк)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Нива (Винница)
Торпедо (Москва)
2:0
СКА (Хабаровск)
Факел (Воронеж)
1:3
Динамо (Минск)
1/16 финала
Динамо (Киев)
4:2
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Динамо (Батуми)
1:4
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Динамо (Минск)
1:0
Памир (Душанбе)
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
2:0
Металлург (Запорожье)
Звезда (Джизак)
0:4
Черноморец (Одесса)
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
0:3
Зенит (Ленинград)
Колос (Никополь)
2:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Арарат (Ереван)
Нива (Винница)
2:0
Металлист (Харьков)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
2:3 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Ротор (Волгоград)
3:1
Динамо (Москва)
СКА (Хабаровск)
2:0
Нефтчи (Баку)
Спартак (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва)
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
0:2
Даугава (Рига)
Факел (Воронеж)
2:0
Локомотив (Москва)
Шахтер (Донецк)
5:1
Кубань (Краснодар)
1/32 финала
Даугава (Рига)
4:1
Терек (Грозный)
Динамо (Батуми)
4:2
Арсенал (Тула)
Звезда (Джизак)
2:1
Целинник (Целиноград)
Колос (Никополь)
3:1
Колос (Павлоград)
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
1:2
СКА (Хабаровск)
Кубань (Краснодар)
2:0
Нистру (Кишинев)
Локомотив (Москва)
2:0
Искра (Смоленск)
Металлург (Запорожье)
2:1
Заря (Калуга)
Металлург (Липецк)
1:0
Динамо (Ставрополь)
Нива (Винница)
7:2
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Памир (Душанбе)
1:0
Сурхан (Термез)
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
+:-
Луч (Владивосток)
Ротор (Волгоград)
1:1 пп 4:2
Геолог (Тюмень)
ЦСКА (Москва)
4:1
Шинник (Ярославль)
1/64 финала
Арсенал (Тула)
5:0
Котайк (Абовян)
Атоммаш (Волгодонск)
0:1
Металлург (Липецк)
Балтика (Калининград)
1:2
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Даугава (Рига)
6:0
Динамо (Брянск)
Динамо (Самарканд)
3:5 (д.в.)
Звезда (Джизак)
Динамо (Ставрополь)
2:1 (д.в.)
Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево)
Заря (Ворошиловград)
1:2
Колос (Никополь)
Заря (Калуга)
1:0
Днепр (Могилёв)
Искра (Смоленск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Звезда (Пермь)
Колос (Павлоград)
4:1
Машук (Пятигорск)
Кубань (Краснодар)
5:3
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
0:3
Геолог (Тюмень)
Локомотив (Москва)
1:0
Химик (Джамбул)
Луч (Владивосток)
1:0
Нефтяник (Фергана)
Мерцхали (Махарадзе)
1:3
Крылья Советов (Куйбышев)
Металлург (Запорожье)
2:0
Судостроитель (Николаев)
Нива (Винница)
3:2
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
Нистру (Кишинев)
2:1 (д.в.)
Зоркий (Красногорск)
Памир (Душанбе)
3:0
Колхети (Поти)
Ротор (Волгоград)
2:1
Химик (Дзержинск)
СКА (Хабаровск)
1:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Спартак (Октемберян)
0:1
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Сурхан (Термез)
2:1
Шахтёр (Караганда)
Таврия (Симферополь)
3:4
Динамо (Батуми)
Терек (Грозный)
0:0 пп 4:3
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Целинник (Целиноград)
3:0
Уралмаш (Свердловск)
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:1
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Шинник (Ярославль)
4:2
Локомотив (Самтредиа)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Борис Кузнецов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ринат Дасаев Вратарь 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Александр Бубнов Защитник 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Сергей Родионов Нападающий 4 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Евгений Кузнецов Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Федор Черенков Полузащитник 4 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
7 Сергей Новиков 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Андрей Рудаков Нападающий 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Александр Шибаев 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Альмир Каюмов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Николай Латыш 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Владимир Сочнов Защитник 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
14 Юрий Суслопаров Защитник 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Сергей Шавло Полузащитник 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
16 Владимир Капустин 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Сергей Волгин Полузащитник 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Юрий Гаврилов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Евгений Сидоров 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Олег Кужлев Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Гурам Аджоев Полузащитник, Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0