Кубок СССР - 1984-1985 Место: 1/8 финала Динамо (Киев)
Финал
Динамо (Киев)
2:1
Шахтер (Донецк)
Полуфинал
Шахтер (Донецк)
0:0 пп 4:2
Зенит (Ленинград)
Динамо (Киев)
3:0
Искра (Смоленск)
1/4 финала
Динамо (Киев)
2:1
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
Зенит (Ленинград)
2:0
ЦСКА (Москва)
Искра (Смоленск)
1:0
Динамо (Минск)
Шахтер (Донецк)
2:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
1/8 финала
Динамо (Киев)
1:1 пп 6:5
Динамо (Москва)
Динамо (Минск)
2:1 (д.в.)
Черноморец (Одесса)
Торпедо (Москва)
0:1
Днепр (Днепропетровск)
ЦСКА (Москва)
3:0
Динамо (Батуми)
Шахтер (Донецк)
2:1
Арарат (Ереван)
Спартак (Москва)
Зенит (Ленинград)
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
1:0
Нива (Винница)
Динамо (Самарканд)
0:1
Искра (Смоленск)
1/16 финала
Динамо (Самарканд)
0:0 пп 3:1
Жальгирис (Вильнюс)
Зенит (Ленинград)
4:0
СКА (Хабаровск)
Кайрат (Алма-Ата)
3:1
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
Черноморец (Одесса)
3:2 (д.в.)
Нефтчи (Баку)
Динамо (Батуми)
1:0
Пахтакор (Ташкент)
Искра (Смоленск)
2:2 пп 4:3
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Котайк (Абовян)
1:3
Шахтер (Донецк)
Металлист (Харьков)
0:1 (д.в.)
Торпедо (Москва)
Нива (Винница)
2:1
СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Нистру (Кишинев)
2:4
Динамо (Киев)
ЦСКА (Москва)
2:0
Геолог (Тюмень)
Арарат (Ереван)
3:1
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1/32 финала
Геолог (Тюмень)
0:0 пп 4:1
Целинник (Целиноград)
Динамо (Батуми)
1:0
Днепр (Могилёв)
Динамо (Самарканд)
3:1
Факел (Воронеж)
Искра (Смоленск)
3:0
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Котайк (Абовян)
3:0
Колос (Никополь)
Кузбасс (Кемерово)
1:0
Судостроитель (Николаев)
Нива (Винница)
3:0
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
Нистру (Кишинев)
3:2
Кубань (Краснодар)
СКА (Хабаровск)
6:1
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
2:0
Локомотив (Москва)
1/64 финала
Геолог (Тюмень)
2:0
Звезда (Джизак)
Динамо (Самарканд)
4:1
Гурия (Ланчхути)
Днепр (Могилёв)
2:0
Даугава (Рига)
Котайк (Абовян)
3:2 (д.в.)
Шинник (Ярославль)
Кубань (Краснодар)
1:1 пп 4:3
Памир (Душанбе)
Металлург (Магнитогорск)
3:0
Ротор (Волгоград)
Нива (Винница)
2:1
Металлург (Запорожье)
Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:2
Заря (Ворошиловград)
Светотехника (Саранск)
1:5
Спартак (Орджоникидзе)
СКА (Хабаровск)
3:0
Иртыш (Омск)
Судостроитель (Николаев)
3:2
СКА Карпаты (Львов)
Целинник (Целиноград)
2:1 (д.в.)
Таврия (Симферополь)
Статистика игроков «Спартака»
# Игроки
1 Сергей Шавло Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Юрий Гаврилов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ринат Дасаев Вратарь 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Альмир Каюмов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Евгений Кузнецов Полузащитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Геннадий Морозов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Борис Поздняков Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Сергей Родионов Нападающий 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Владимир Сочнов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Александр Бубнов Защитник 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Евгений Сидоров 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Михаил Русяев Нападающий 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0